****************************************************************************** * SPRINT 2018 * * 12.05.2018, Ormož * ****************************************************************************** | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 12.05.2018 from 15.00 | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 90 min | |||||||
Competitors: | P | Ž | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | =23 | =24 |
S i m o n K O S O V E L S58SKC
Place 5 with a run time of 57'33 min and 10 foxes
in the J category
Sequence | S--4--5--1--2--S!--1F--5F--4F--2F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 10+05+07+08+07+04+03+06+05+02+01 min | |||
Run route | > 3920 m | |||
min. distance | > 3110 m | S-5-2-4-1-S-5F-1F-4F-2F-B-F (J) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 15:27:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 15:37:08 | -0'52 | 10'08 | |
Fox 5 | 15:42:29 | +2'29 | 15'29 | |
Fox 1 | 15:49:16 | -0'44 | 22'16 | |
Fox 2 | 15:57:33 | +0'33 | 30'33 | |
Fox S | 16:04:16 | -0'44 | 37'16 | |
Fox 1F | 16:07:50 | +1'50 | 40'50 | |
Fox 5F | 16:10:49 | +0'49 | 43'49 | |
Fox 4F | 16:16:42 | +2'42 | 49'42 | |
Fox 2F | 16:21:58 | x | 54'58 | |
Beacon | 16:23:40 | +2'40 | 56'40 | |
Finish | 16:24:33 | 57'33 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the J category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Simon KOSOVEL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 510 m | 1 | (33) 10'08 | 10'08 | 10'08 | 10'08 |
4 >> 5 | 220 m | 2 | (40) 4'17 | 4'49 | 5'21 | 5'21 |
5 >> 1 | 360 m | 2 | (33) 6'47 | 11'27 | 16'07 | 6'47 |
1 >> 2 | 670 m | 3 | (38) 7'44 | 8'44 | 10'12 | 8'17 |
2 >> S | 600 m | 5 | (38) 5'05 | 5'53 | 6'43 | 6'43 |
S >> 1F | 210 m | 4 | (112) 2'14 | 3'42 | 5'28 | 3'34 |
1F >> 5F | 190 m | 3 | (38) 2'15 | 4'03 | 6'57 | 2'59 |
5F >> 4F | 450 m | 3 | (38) 5'04 | 6'28 | 8'29 | 5'53 |
4F >> 2F | 420 m | 7 | (47) 4'01 | 4'54 | 6'41 | 5'16 |
2F >> B | 170 m | 7 | (38) 1'25 | 1'58 | 3'26 | 1'42 |
B >> F | 130 m | 8 | (38) 0'39 | 0'57 | 1'37 | 0'53 |
The results in the J category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomislav HARING | JPQ | S55TH | 39'26 | 10 | S-5-4-2-1-S!-5F-1F-4F-2F-B-F | 06+02+05+06+02+04+03+04+05+03+01 | >3200m | |
3. | Nik GREGORIČ | AAN | S58NEL | 50'51 | +11:25 129% | 10 | S-5-4-1-2-S!-5F-1F-4F-2F-B-F | 03+04+04+10+06+02+05+11+04+02+01 | >3480m |
4. | Samo GAJŠAK | JPQ | S52SIR | 55'20 | +15:54 140% | 10 | S-1-4-5-2-S!-5F-1F-4F-2F-B-F | 14+03+04+08+06+03+03+04+05+03+01 | >3600m |
5. | Simon KOSOVEL | AAN | S58SKC | 57'33 | +18:07 146% | 10 | S-4-5-1-2-S!-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 10+05+07+08+07+04+03+06+05+02+01 | >3920m |
6. | Leon KMETIČ | DHP | S52ELK | 65'00 | +25:34 165% | 10 | S*3-5-4-2-1-S!-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 09+13+04+04+07+02+02+07+08+07+02+01 | >3720m |
7. | Jakob IVAČIČ | DXU | 66'29 | +27:03 169% | 10 | S-5-4-2-1-S!-1F-4F-2F-5F-B-F | 12+04+04+07+02+04+04+04+12+11+02 | >4590m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT