****************************************************************************** * SPRINT 2018 * * 12.05.2018, Ormož * ****************************************************************************** | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 12.05.2018 from 15.00 | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 90 min | |||||||
Competitors: | P | Ž | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | =23 | =24 |
I v o J E R E B S57AL
Place 1 with a run time of 35'01 min and 12 foxes
in the V category
Sequence | S--5--3--1--4--2--S!--5F--1F--3F--4F--2F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+03+02+02+04+04+02+02+03+04+03+01+01 min | |||
Run route | > 3960 m | |||
min. distance | > 3780 m | S-5-2-4-3-1-S-5F-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-F (V) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 16:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 16:03:12 | -0'48 | 3'12 | |
Fox 3 | 16:05:56 | +2'56 | 5'56 | |
Fox 1 | 16:08:11 | +2'11 | 8'11 | |
Fox 4 | 16:10:35 | +1'35 | 10'35 | |
Fox 2 | 16:14:24 | +2'24 | 14'24 | |
Fox S | 16:18:51 | +2'51 | 18'51 | |
Fox 5F | 16:21:14 | +1'14 | 21'14 | |
Fox 1F | 16:23:15 | +2'15 | 23'15 | |
Fox 3F | 16:25:50 | +2'50 | 25'50 | |
Fox 4F | 16:29:47 | +0'47 | 29'47 | |
Fox 2F | 16:32:42 | +0'42 | 32'42 | |
Beacon | 16:34:10 | -0'50 | 34'10 | |
Finish | 16:35:01 | 35'01 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the V category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Ivo JEREB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 300 m | 3 | (119) 2'58 | 3'26 | 4'09 | 3'12 |
5 >> 3 | 300 m | 2 | (119) 2'18 | 2'31 | 2'44 | 2'44 |
3 >> 1 | 220 m | 2 | (44) 2'15 | 2'37 | 3'00 | 2'15 |
1 >> 4 | 270 m | 3 | (44) 2'24 | 2'30 | 2'44 | 2'24 |
4 >> 2 | 410 m | 2 | (44) 3'49 | 8'09 | 12'29 | 3'49 |
2 >> S | 600 m | 4 | (37) 3'54 | 5'00 | 6'37 | 4'27 |
S >> 5F | 220 m | 2 | (44) 2'23 | 3'58 | 5'34 | 2'23 |
5F >> 1F | 190 m | 2 | (44) 2'01 | 2'15 | 2'30 | 2'01 |
1F >> 3F | 340 m | 2 | (44) 2'35 | 3'57 | 5'20 | 2'35 |
3F >> 4F | 400 m | 1 | (44) 3'57 | 3'57 | 3'57 | 3'57 |
4F >> 2F | 420 m | 3 | (44) 2'55 | 4'19 | 5'22 | 2'55 |
2F >> B | 170 m | 1 | (44) 1'28 | 1'28 | 1'28 | 1'28 |
B >> F | 130 m | 4 | (37) 0'41 | 0'53 | 1'02 | 0'51 |
The results in the V category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivo JEREB | DRW | S57AL | 35'01 | 12 | S-5-3-1-4-2-S!-5F-1F-3F-4F-2F-B-F | 03+03+02+02+04+04+02+02+03+04+03+01+01 | >3960m | |
2. | Andrej TROJER | CAB | S50TA | 50'34 | +15:33 144% | 12 | S-3-1-4-5-2-S!-5F-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F | 07+03+02+02+05+04+06+03+05+05+05+04+01 | >4500m |
3. | Andrej ŽNIDARIČ | PLK | S56LLB | 62'21 | +27:20 178% | 12 | S-5-3-4-1-2-S!-1F-5F-4F-2F-3F-B-F | 03+02+05+05+08+07+03+06+07+05+05+05+01 | >4810m |
4. | Iztok ROJC | AAN | 66'26 | 11 | S-5-1-4-2-S!-4F-2F-3F-1F-5F-B-F | 04+12+03+12+05+04+05+04+03+06+07+01 | >4660m | ||
5. | Janez HALOŽAN | DPG | 41'23 | 2 | S-2-4F-F | 26+04+11 | >1710m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT