******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
L e v H e n i n UKR
Place 7 with a run time of 20'26 min and 11 foxes
in the M19 category
Sequence | S--4--2--5--3--S!--5F--2F--1F--3F--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+03+02+02+01+03+02+01+02+02+01+00 min | |||
Run route | > 3010 m | |||
min. distance | > 2920 m | S-5-4-2-3-S-5F-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F (M19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:51:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 10:53:00 | +0'12 | 2'00 | |
Fox 2 | 10:56:03 | -0'09 | 5'03 | |
Fox 5 | 10:57:45 | -0'03 | 6'45 | |
Fox 3 | 10:59:16 | -0'08 | 8'16 | |
Fox S | 10:59:58 | -0'02 | 8'58 | |
Fox 5F | 11:02:47 | -0'01 | 11'47 | |
Fox 2F | 11:05:03 | -0'09 | 14'03 | |
Fox 1F | 11:06:31 | +0'19 | 15'31 | |
Fox 3F | 11:08:10 | +0'34 | 17'10 | |
Fox 4F | 11:10:07 | +0'19 | 19'07 | |
Beacon | 11:11:12 | 0'00 | 20'12 | |
Finish | 11:11:26 | 20'26 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Lev Henin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 290 m | 17 | (54) 1'55 | 2'41 | 5'03 | 2'00 |
4 >> 2 | 370 m | 12 | (54) 1'47 | 2'56 | 5'46 | 3'03 |
2 >> 5 | 280 m | 8 | (271) 1'13 | 2'17 | 8'46 | 1'42 |
5 >> 3 | 260 m | 9 | (271) 1'12 | 1'30 | 2'01 | 1'31 |
3 >> S | 120 m | 15 | (271) 0'38 | 0'44 | 1'23 | 0'42 |
S >> 5F | 210 m | 6 | (302) 1'29 | 2'13 | 2'53 | 2'49 |
5F >> 2F | 380 m | 6 | (54) 1'46 | 2'09 | 2'39 | 2'16 |
2F >> 1F | 170 m | 1 | (274) 1'28 | 1'28 | 1'28 | 1'28 |
1F >> 3F | 280 m | 12 | (56) 1'36 | 2'30 | 3'48 | 1'39 |
3F >> 4F | 370 m | 14 | (271) 1'50 | 2'28 | 3'49 | 1'57 |
4F >> B | 200 m | 15 | (54) 0'56 | 1'51 | 13'03 | 1'05 |
B >> F | 70 m | 23 | (54) 0'11 | 0'11 | 0'22 | 0'14 |
The results in the M19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Kinc | CZE | 16'05 | 11 | S-4-2-5-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 02+02+01+01+01+01+02+02+01+02+01+00 | >3220m | ||
5. | Fedir Karpovych | UKR | 19'24 | +3:19 121% | 11 | S-4-2-5-3-S!-1F-3F-4F-2F-5F-B-F | 03+02+01+01+01+02+02+02+01+03+01+00 | >3370m | |
6. | Tomaš Jurčik | SVK | 20'14 | +4:09 126% | 11 | S-4-2-5-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 02+03+02+02+01+01+02+02+01+03+01+00 | >2950m | |
7. | Lev Henin | UKR | 20'26 | +4:21 127% | 11 | S-4-2-5-3-S!-5F-2F-1F-3F-4F-B-F | 02+03+02+02+01+03+02+01+02+02+01+00 | >3010m | |
8. | Jan Cuninka | SVK | 21'29 | +5:24 134% | 11 | S-5-4-2-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 01+02+02+02+01+02+02+03+03+02+01+00 | >3190m | |
9. | Aleksei Daniliuk | RUS | 23'01 | +6:56 143% | 11 | S-4-5-2-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+02+03+02+01+02+02+01+01+04+01+00 | >2980m |
Organizer: