******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
T a t i a n a A g a f o n o v a RUS
Place 6 with a run time of 27'59 min and 9 foxes
in the W60 category
Sequence | S--5--3--1--S!--1F--3F--2F--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+04+02+02+04+05+03+03+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 1990 m | |||
min. distance | > 1900 m | S-5-1-3-S-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F (W60) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:30:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 10:32:24 | +0'24 | 2'24 | |
Fox 3 | 10:36:27 | x | 6'27 | |
Fox 1 | 10:38:32 | +0'20 | 8'32 | |
Fox S | 10:40:07 | x | 10'07 | |
Fox 1F | 10:43:45 | +0'33 | 13'45 | |
Fox 3F | 10:48:56 | +0'20 | 18'56 | |
Fox 2F | 10:52:22 | x | 22'22 | |
Fox 4F | 10:55:49 | +0'01 | 25'49 | |
Beacon | 10:57:33 | +0'21 | 27'33 | |
Finish | 10:57:59 | 27'59 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W60 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Tatiana Agafonova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 140 m | 9 | (52) 2'09 | 4'42 | 11'19 | 2'24 |
5 >> 3 | 260 m | 7 | (52) 2'28 | 3'16 | 4'11 | 4'03 |
3 >> 1 | 130 m | 6 | (171) 1'05 | 1'55 | 4'19 | 2'05 |
1 >> S | 110 m | 6 | (171) 0'52 | 1'11 | 1'36 | 1'35 |
S >> 1F | 280 m | 11 | (236) 2'31 | 3'14 | 3'53 | 3'38 |
1F >> 3F | 280 m | 2 | (52) 3'06 | 4'08 | 5'11 | 5'11 |
3F >> 2F | 220 m | 2 | (237) 3'26 | 4'11 | 4'56 | 3'26 |
2F >> 4F | 320 m | 2 | (52) 2'39 | 3'03 | 3'27 | 3'27 |
4F >> B | 200 m | 11 | (52) 1'37 | 2'01 | 3'26 | 1'44 |
B >> F | 70 m | 11 | (2) 0'21 | 0'23 | 0'37 | 0'26 |
The results in the W60 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliška Voračkova | CZE | 22'04 | 9 | S-5-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F | 02+02+01+01+03+03+05+03+02+00 | >1990m | ||
2. | Galina Koroleva | RUS | 22'11 | +0:07 101% | 9 | S-5-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+04+01+01+03+04+02+03+02+00 | >1930m | |
3. | Liudmila Khoroshavina | RUS | 23'10 | +1:06 105% | 9 | S-5-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+03+02+01+03+04+02+04+02+01 | >1930m | |
4. | Piroska Laszlóné Hornya | HUN | 23'47 | +1:43 108% | 9 | S-1-5-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+04+03+01+03+03+02+04+02+00 | >2090m | |
5. | Jana Omova | CZE | 27'20 | +5:16 124% | 9 | S-5-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+03+01+04+04+03+02+04+02+00 | >1900m | |
6. | Tatiana Agafonova | RUS | 27'59 | +5:55 127% | 9 | S-5-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F | 02+04+02+02+04+05+03+03+02+00 | >1990m |
Organizer: