******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
L i u d m i l a K h o r o s h a v i n a RUS
Place 3 with a run time of 23'10 min and 9 foxes
in the W60 category
Sequence | S--5--3--1--S!--1F--2F--3F--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+03+02+01+03+04+02+04+02+01 min | |||
Run route | > 1930 m | |||
min. distance | > 1900 m | S-5-1-3-S-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F (W60) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 11:02:37 | -0'11 | 2'37 | |
Fox 3 | 11:05:13 | -0'11 | 5'13 | |
Fox 1 | 11:06:56 | -0'04 | 6'56 | |
Fox S | 11:08:16 | +0'04 | 8'16 | |
Fox 1F | 11:11:15 | +0'03 | 11'15 | |
Fox 2F | 11:14:55 | +0'31 | 14'55 | |
Fox 3F | 11:16:44 | +0'08 | 16'44 | |
Fox 4F | 11:20:17 | +0'29 | 20'17 | |
Beacon | 11:22:33 | +0'21 | 22'33 | |
Finish | 11:23:10 | 23'10 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W60 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Liudmila Khoroshavina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 140 m | 9 | (52) 2'09 | 4'42 | 11'19 | 2'37 |
5 >> 3 | 260 m | 7 | (52) 2'28 | 3'16 | 4'11 | 2'36 |
3 >> 1 | 130 m | 6 | (171) 1'05 | 1'55 | 4'19 | 1'43 |
1 >> S | 110 m | 6 | (171) 0'52 | 1'11 | 1'36 | 1'20 |
S >> 1F | 280 m | 11 | (236) 2'31 | 3'14 | 3'53 | 2'59 |
1F >> 2F | 170 m | 9 | (171) 2'11 | 3'41 | 5'13 | 3'40 |
2F >> 3F | 220 m | 9 | (238) 1'49 | 2'48 | 4'18 | 1'49 |
3F >> 4F | 370 m | 9 | (236) 3'06 | 4'16 | 7'21 | 3'33 |
4F >> B | 200 m | 11 | (52) 1'37 | 2'01 | 3'26 | 2'16 |
B >> F | 70 m | 11 | (2) 0'21 | 0'23 | 0'37 | 0'37 |
The results in the W60 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliška Voračkova | CZE | 22'04 | 9 | S-5-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F | 02+02+01+01+03+03+05+03+02+00 | >1990m | ||
2. | Galina Koroleva | RUS | 22'11 | +0:07 101% | 9 | S-5-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+04+01+01+03+04+02+03+02+00 | >1930m | |
3. | Liudmila Khoroshavina | RUS | 23'10 | +1:06 105% | 9 | S-5-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+03+02+01+03+04+02+04+02+01 | >1930m | |
4. | Piroska Laszlóné Hornya | HUN | 23'47 | +1:43 108% | 9 | S-1-5-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+04+03+01+03+03+02+04+02+00 | >2090m | |
5. | Jana Omova | CZE | 27'20 | +5:16 124% | 9 | S-5-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+03+01+04+04+03+02+04+02+00 | >1900m |
Organizer: