******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
A l e n k a P a t k o v a CZE
Place 7 with a run time of 31'07 min and 9 foxes
in the W60 category
Sequence | S--5--1--3--S!--1F--2F--3F--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 06+03+01+01+04+05+04+04+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 1900 m | |||
min. distance | > 1900 m | S-5-1-3-S-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F (W60) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:42:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 10:48:11 | +0'11 | 6'11 | |
Fox 1 | 10:51:10 | x | 9'10 | |
Fox 3 | 10:52:37 | +0'01 | 10'37 | |
Fox S | 10:53:40 | +0'28 | 11'40 | |
Fox 1F | 10:57:33 | +0'21 | 15'33 | |
Fox 2F | 11:02:28 | +0'04 | 20'28 | |
Fox 3F | 11:06:46 | +0'10 | 24'46 | |
Fox 4F | 11:10:59 | +0'11 | 28'59 | |
Beacon | 11:12:42 | +0'30 | 30'42 | |
Finish | 11:13:07 | 31'07 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W60 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Alenka Patkova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 140 m | 9 | (52) 2'09 | 4'42 | 11'19 | 6'11 |
5 >> 1 | 220 m | 3 | (51) 2'41 | 4'26 | 7'39 | 2'59 |
1 >> 3 | 130 m | 4 | (51) 1'11 | 1'47 | 3'15 | 1'27 |
3 >> S | 120 m | 4 | (126) 0'56 | 1'53 | 4'20 | 1'03 |
S >> 1F | 280 m | 11 | (236) 2'31 | 3'14 | 3'53 | 3'53 |
1F >> 2F | 170 m | 9 | (171) 2'11 | 3'41 | 5'13 | 4'55 |
2F >> 3F | 220 m | 9 | (238) 1'49 | 2'48 | 4'18 | 4'18 |
3F >> 4F | 370 m | 9 | (236) 3'06 | 4'16 | 7'21 | 4'13 |
4F >> B | 200 m | 11 | (52) 1'37 | 2'01 | 3'26 | 1'43 |
B >> F | 70 m | 11 | (2) 0'21 | 0'23 | 0'37 | 0'25 |
The results in the W60 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliška Voračkova | CZE | 22'04 | 9 | S-5-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F | 02+02+01+01+03+03+05+03+02+00 | >1990m | ||
6. | Tatiana Agafonova | RUS | 27'59 | +5:55 127% | 9 | S-5-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F | 02+04+02+02+04+05+03+03+02+00 | >1990m | |
- | Jenelle Templeton | AUS | 28'56 | +6:52 131% | 9 | S-1-3-5-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+03+05+03+03+03+03+04+02+00 | >2190m | |
7. | Alenka Patkova | CZE | 31'07 | +9:03 141% | 9 | S-5-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 06+03+01+01+04+05+04+04+02+00 | >1900m | |
8. | Jenny Fijlstra | NED | 31'25 | +9:21 142% | 9 | S-5-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+08+01+01+04+05+02+05+02+00 | >1900m | |
9. | Garpestad Karin | NOR | 34'04 | +12:00 154% | 9 | S-5-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 11+03+01+01+04+02+04+04+03+00 | >1930m |
Organizer: