******************************** 5. World Youth ARDF Championship Classic 2m ******************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 27.06.2023 from 9.30 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-band / 150 min | |||||
Competitors: | W14 | W16 | M14 | M16 | Com | +Hlp |
19 | 14 | 24 | 29 | =86 | =86 |
Ž a n e t a F R Y Š O V Á CZECHIA
Place 1 with a run time of 47'50 min and 4 foxes
in the W14 category
Sequence | S--3--4--1--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 28+07+09+04+00 min | |||
Run route | > 3720 m | |||
min. distance | > 3010 m | S-4-3-1-B-F (W14) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:40:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 3 | 11:07:51 | x | 27'51 | |
Fox 4 | 11:14:38 | +0'38 | 34'38 | |
Fox 1 | 11:23:14 | +2'14 | 43'14 | |
Beacon | 11:27:25 | +1'25 | 47'25 | |
Finish | 11:27:50 | 47'50 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W14 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | FRYŠOVÁ, Žaneta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 3 | 1370 m | 11 | (147) 21'44 | 33'15 | 54'06 | 27'51 |
3 >> 4 | 750 m | 9 | (187) 6'47 | 17'48 | 27'16 | 6'47 |
4 >> 1 | 760 m | 11 | (187) 8'36 | 17'33 | 25'41 | 8'36 |
1 >> B | 730 m | 12 | (187) 4'11 | 9'39 | 21'17 | 4'11 |
B >> F | 100 m | 19 | (185) 0'21 | 0'23 | 0'57 | 0'25 |
The results in the W14 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRYŠOVÁ, Žaneta | CZECHIA | 47'50 | 4 | S-3-4-1-B-F | 28+07+09+04+00 | >3720m | ||
2. | PERESADKO, Anna | UKRAINE | 51'47 | +3:57 108% | 4 | S-4-3-1-B-F | 23+10+13+06+00 | >3010m | |
3. | NAGY, Nóra | HUNGARY | 59'22 | +11:32 124% | 4 | S-4-1-3-B-F | 10+16+18+15+00 | >3560m | |
4. | MORUZHKO, Daryna | UKRAINE | 61'58 | +14:08 130% | 4 | S-4-1-3-B-F | 17+15+13+17+00 | >3560m | |
5. | MEHRINGER, Dóra | HUNGARY | HA7DR | 65'17 | +17:27 136% | 4 | S-3-4-1-B-F | 28+16+13+08+00 | >3720m |
Organizer: MRASZ MRASZ