******************************** 5. World Youth ARDF Championship Classic 2m ******************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 27.06.2023 from 9.30 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-band / 150 min | |||||
Competitors: | W14 | W16 | M14 | M16 | Com | +Hlp |
19 | 14 | 24 | 29 | =86 | =86 |
T o m á š E X N E R CZECHIA
Place 4 with a run time of 86'49 min and 6 foxes
in the M16 category
Sequence | S--2--3--4--1--5--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 11+22+08+25+13+08+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5370 m | |||
min. distance | > 5150 m | S-2-4-3-1-5-B-F (M16) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:10:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 10:21:16 | x | 11'16 | |
Fox 3 | 10:43:27 | +0'27 | 33'27 | |
Fox 4 | 10:51:00 | +2'00 | 41'00 | |
Fox 1 | 11:15:49 | x | 65'49 | |
Fox 5 | 11:28:21 | -0'39 | 78'21 | |
Beacon | 11:36:31 | +0'31 | 86'31 | |
Finish | 11:36:49 | 86'49 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M16 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | EXNER, Tomáš |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 800 m | 25 | (160) 8'11 | 16'36 | 37'07 | 11'16 |
2 >> 3 | 1110 m | 19 | (178) 6'48 | 27'31 | 71'53 | 22'11 |
3 >> 4 | 750 m | 6 | (179) 7'33 | 13'39 | 22'52 | 7'33 |
4 >> 1 | 760 m | 5 | (180) 7'10 | 20'35 | 38'28 | 24'49 |
1 >> 5 | 860 m | 11 | (161) 11'03 | 16'42 | 31'22 | 12'32 |
5 >> B | 990 m | 14 | (180) 5'12 | 8'42 | 18'02 | 8'10 |
B >> F | 100 m | 29 | (107) 0'18 | 0'18 | 0'36 | 0'18 |
The results in the M16 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLEVNÝ, Albert | CZECHIA | 55'41 | 6 | S-2-3-4-1-5-B-F | 11+07+08+09+14+05+00 | >5370m | ||
2. | BRUCKNER, Filip | CZECHIA | 73'38 | +17:57 132% | 6 | S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F | 12+14+07+05+30+05+00 | >5790m | |
3. | OSTROVETS, Andrii | UKRAINE | 81'24 | +25:43 146% | 6 | S-4-3-2-1-5-B-F | 16+07+19+22+11+07+00 | >6150m | |
4. | EXNER, Tomáš | CZECHIA | 86'49 | +31:08 156% | 6 | S-2-3-4-1-5-B-F | 11+22+08+25+13+08+00 | >5370m | |
5. | YATSENKO, Yehor | UKRAINE | 90'22 | +34:41 162% | 6 | S-2-3-4-1-5-B-F | 17+16+11+23+14+10+00 | >5370m | |
6. | VENCZEL, Csongor | HUNGARY | HA0FOX | 93'20 | +37:39 168% | 6 | S-2-3-1-5-4-B-F | 15+17+14+20+19+09+00 | >5910m |
Organizer: MRASZ MRASZ