******************************** 5. World Youth ARDF Championship SPRINT ******************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 28.06.2023 from 9.30 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | |||||
Competitors: | W14 | W16 | M14 | M16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 13 | 23 | 27 | =81 | =81 |
A n d r e a F R Y Š O V Á CZECHIA
Place 3 with a run time of 24'11 min and 10 foxes
in the W16 category
Sequence | S-2-5-3-4-S!-F5-F4-F2-F1-B-F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+03+03+04+01+02+03+02+02+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 1740 m | |||
min. distance | > 1740 m | S-4-3-5-2-S-F5-F4-F2-F1-B-F (W16) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 9:58:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 10:00:27 | +0'03 | 2'27 | |
Fox 5 | 10:03:14 | +0'14 | 5'14 | |
Fox 3 | 10:06:13 | -0'11 | 8'13 | |
Fox 4 | 10:10:06 | +0'18 | 12'06 | |
Fox S | 10:11:31 | +0'19 | 13'31 | |
Fox F5 | 10:13:33 | +0'21 | 15'33 | |
Fox F4 | 10:16:35 | +0'35 | 18'35 | |
Fox F2 | 10:18:36 | 0'00 | 20'36 | |
Fox F1 | 10:20:23 | x | 22'23 | |
Beacon | 10:22:00 | -0'12 | 24'00 | |
Finish | 10:22:11 | 24'11 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W16 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | FRYŠOVÁ, Andrea |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 210 m | 11 | (152) 2'17 | 3'05 | 5'39 | 2'27 |
2 >> 5 | 150 m | 7 | (189) 1'24 | 3'11 | 6'44 | 2'47 |
5 >> 3 | 210 m | 9 | (192) 2'35 | 3'42 | 5'43 | 2'59 |
3 >> 4 | 260 m | 7 | (189) 2'34 | 4'10 | 7'51 | 3'53 |
4 >> S | 210 m | 6 | (190) 1'25 | 1'39 | 2'16 | 1'25 |
S >> F5 | 130 m | 12 | (151) 1'56 | 2'50 | 7'49 | 2'02 |
F5 >> F4 | 180 m | 5 | (190) 3'02 | 4'12 | 5'11 | 3'02 |
F4 >> F2 | 110 m | 11 | (188) 0'56 | 1'43 | 3'14 | 2'01 |
F2 >> F1 | 120 m | 4 | (152) 1'32 | 2'02 | 3'11 | 1'47 |
F1 >> B | 150 m | 6 | (190) 1'37 | 4'35 | 12'44 | 1'37 |
B >> F | 30 m | 13 | (153) 0'10 | 0'10 | 0'14 | 0'11 |
The results in the W16 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HENDRICHOVÁ, Aneta | CZECHIA | 18'53 | 10 | S-2-5-3-4-S!-F5-F1-F4-F2-B-F | 03+01+03+03+01+02+01+02+01+02+00 | >1790m | ||
2. | NOVOTNÁ, Karolína | CZECHIA | 22'00 | +3:07 117% | 10 | S-2-5-4-3-S!-F5-F1-F4-F2-B-F | 03+02+02+02+04+03+01+02+01+02+00 | >1950m | |
3. | FRYŠOVÁ, Andrea | CZECHIA | 24'11 | +5:18 128% | 10 | S-2-5-3-4-S!-F5-F4-F2-F1-B-F | 02+03+03+04+01+02+03+02+02+02+00 | >1740m | |
4. | POLIŠENSKÁ, Kateřina | CZECHIA | 24'50 | +5:57 132% | 10 | S-2-5-3-4-S!-F5-F1-F4-F2-B-F | 03+02+03+04+02+02+03+02+01+03+00 | >1790m | |
5. | RIEDLOVÁ, Karolína | CZECHIA | 26'11 | +7:18 139% | 10 | S-2-5-3-4-S!-F5-F4-F2-F1-B-F | 03+05+03+03+02+02+03+02+02+02+00 | >1740m |
Organizer: MRASZ MRASZ