******************************** 5. World Youth ARDF Championship SPRINT ******************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 28.06.2023 from 9.30 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | |||||
Competitors: | W14 | W16 | M14 | M16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 13 | 23 | 27 | =81 | =81 |
M a r t i n H A M O U Z CZECHIA
Place 19 with a run time of 36'19 min and 8 foxes
in the M14 category
Sequence | S-4-1-5-S!-F3-F2-F4*F1-B-F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 04+04+05+03+05+06+02+04+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 1840 m | |||
min. distance | > 1730 m | S-4-1-5-S-F5-F3-F4-F2-B-F (M14) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:26:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 10:30:19 | +0'31 | 4'19 | |
Fox 1 | 10:34:47 | +0'35 | 8'47 | |
Fox 5 | 10:39:30 | +0'30 | 13'30 | |
Fox S | 10:42:59 | -0'01 | 16'59 | |
Fox F3 | 10:48:28 | -0'08 | 22'28 | |
Fox F2 | 10:54:32 | x | 28'32 | |
Fox F4 | 10:56:54 | x | 30'54 | |
Fox F1 | 11:00:37 | +0'13 | 34'37 | |
Beacon | 11:02:07 | -0'05 | 36'07 | |
Finish | 11:02:19 | 36'19 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M14 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | HAMOUZ, Martin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 300 m | 7 | (102) 4'16 | 5'20 | 7'37 | 4'19 |
4 >> 1 | 160 m | 6 | (176) 1'11 | 2'18 | 4'28 | 4'28 |
1 >> 5 | 170 m | 3 | (102) 2'47 | 3'55 | 4'43 | 4'43 |
5 >> S | 260 m | 4 | (116) 2'56 | 3'24 | 3'58 | 3'29 |
S >> F3 | 310 m | 11 | (174) 3'57 | 4'46 | 6'09 | 5'29 |
F3 >> F2 | 230 m | 7 | (176) 3'10 | 4'40 | 6'04 | 6'04 |
F2 >> F4 | 110 m | 6 | (102) 1'05 | 1'27 | 2'22 | 2'22 |
F4 >> F1 | 120 m | 1 | (177) 3'43 | 3'43 | 3'43 | 3'43 |
F1 >> B | 150 m | 1 | (177) 1'30 | 1'30 | 1'30 | 1'30 |
B >> F | 30 m | 21 | (103) 0'10 | 0'10 | 0'30 | 0'12 |
The results in the M14 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BADEA, Andrei Damian | ROMANIA | 17'55 | 9 | S-5-1-4-S!-F5-F3-F4-F2-B-F | 05+01+01+01+02+02+01+02+03+00 | >1740m | ||
17. | PETHŐ, Norbert | HUNGARY | 51'05 | +33:10 285% | 9 | S*2-1*3-4-5-S!-F4-F2-F3-F5-B-F | 03+04+07+06+04+04+06+03+06+05+04+00 | >2220m | |
18. | PASICHNYK, Bohdan | UKRAINE | 27'22 | 8 | S-5-1-4-S!-F5-F2-F4-F3-F | 06+02+05+02+02+05+01+02+03 | >1800m | ||
19. | HAMOUZ, Martin | CZECHIA | 36'19 | 8 | S-4-1-5-S!-F3-F2-F4*F1-B-F | 04+04+05+03+05+06+02+04+02+00 | >1840m | ||
20. | WENDLER, Zénó | HUNGARY | 23'52 | 6 | S-4-1-F5*F1-F4-F3-B-F | 05+03+06+01+02+02+05+00 | >1420m | ||
21. | HEROK, Simon | POLAND | 41'29 | 3 | S-5-1-B-F | 08+06+28+00 | >940m |
Organizer: MRASZ MRASZ