******************************** 5. World Youth ARDF Championship SPRINT ******************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 28.06.2023 from 9.30 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | |||||
Competitors: | W14 | W16 | M14 | M16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 13 | 23 | 27 | =81 | =81 |
A n a s t a s i i a P R O K O P I U K UKRAINE
Place 9 with a run time of 32'35 min and 10 foxes
in the W16 category
Sequence | S-2-4-3-5-S!-F5-F1-F4-F2-B-F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 06+04+06+04+04+03+01+02+01+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 1820 m | |||
min. distance | > 1740 m | S-4-3-5-2-S-F5-F4-F2-F1-B-F (W16) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 10:05:39 | +0'15 | 5'39 | |
Fox 4 | 10:09:18 | +0'30 | 9'18 | |
Fox 3 | 10:14:53 | +0'17 | 14'53 | |
Fox 5 | 10:19:17 | +0'17 | 19'17 | |
Fox S | 10:23:29 | +0'17 | 23'29 | |
Fox F5 | 10:26:08 | x | 26'08 | |
Fox F1 | 10:26:57 | +0'33 | 26'57 | |
Fox F4 | 10:28:58 | x | 28'58 | |
Fox F2 | 10:30:11 | +0'35 | 30'11 | |
Beacon | 10:32:25 | +0'01 | 32'25 | |
Finish | 10:32:35 | 32'35 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W16 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | PROKOPIUK, Anastasiia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 210 m | 11 | (152) 2'17 | 3'05 | 5'39 | 5'39 |
2 >> 4 | 130 m | 3 | (151) 1'47 | 2'28 | 3'39 | 3'39 |
4 >> 3 | 260 m | 2 | (188) 2'29 | 4'02 | 5'35 | 5'35 |
3 >> 5 | 210 m | 2 | (153) 4'24 | 4'31 | 4'38 | 4'24 |
5 >> S | 260 m | 2 | (153) 4'12 | 6'14 | 8'17 | 4'12 |
S >> F5 | 130 m | 12 | (151) 1'56 | 2'50 | 7'49 | 2'39 |
F5 >> F1 | 120 m | 7 | (153) 0'49 | 1'39 | 3'09 | 0'49 |
F1 >> F4 | 120 m | 6 | (188) 1'39 | 2'05 | 2'50 | 2'01 |
F4 >> F2 | 110 m | 11 | (188) 0'56 | 1'43 | 3'14 | 1'13 |
F2 >> B | 260 m | 6 | (189) 1'51 | 2'26 | 3'08 | 2'14 |
B >> F | 30 m | 13 | (153) 0'10 | 0'10 | 0'14 | 0'10 |
The results in the W16 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HENDRICHOVÁ, Aneta | CZECHIA | 18'53 | 10 | S-2-5-3-4-S!-F5-F1-F4-F2-B-F | 03+01+03+03+01+02+01+02+01+02+00 | >1790m | ||
7. | ISHCHUK, Viktoriia | UKRAINE | 28'02 | +9:09 148% | 10 | S-2-5-3-4-S!-F5-F4-F2-F1-B-F | 02+02+05+03+02+03+04+03+02+02+00 | >1740m | |
8. | KOVTUN, Anastasiia | UKRAINE | 30'20 | +11:27 161% | 10 | S-2-4-5-3-S!-F5-F4-F2-F1-B-F | 03+02+02+03+05+03+05+02+03+02+00 | >1830m | |
9. | PROKOPIUK, Anastasiia | UKRAINE | 32'35 | +13:42 173% | 10 | S-2-4-3-5-S!-F5-F1-F4-F2-B-F | 06+04+06+04+04+03+01+02+01+02+00 | >1820m | |
10. | PRYIEMSKA, Sofiia | UKRAINE | 41'31 | +22:38 220% | 10 | S-2-5-3-4-S!-F1-F4-F2-F5-B-F | 04+07+05+05+02+07+03+03+05+02+00 | >1850m | |
11. | SCHAFRATH-CRAIG, Adalia | USA | 34'06 | 9 | S-3-5-4-2-S!-F5-F4-F2-B-F | 10+05+03+02+01+03+05+02+03+00 | >1820m |
Organizer: MRASZ MRASZ