******************************** 5. World Youth ARDF Championship SPRINT ******************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 28.06.2023 from 9.30 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | |||||
Competitors: | W14 | W16 | M14 | M16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 13 | 23 | 27 | =81 | =81 |
O r y n a I V A N K O UKRAINE
Place 11 with a run time of 30'51 min and 9 foxes
in the W14 category
Sequence | S-2-4-1-S!-F5-F1-F3-F4-B-F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 04+06+02+03+03+02+05+02+05+00 min | |||
Run route | > 1720 m | |||
min. distance | > 1590 m | S-4-1-2-S-F5-F3-F4-F1-B-F (W14) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:20:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 10:23:35 | +0'11 | 3'35 | |
Fox 4 | 10:29:06 | +0'18 | 9'06 | |
Fox 1 | 10:31:25 | +0'13 | 11'25 | |
Fox S | 10:34:37 | +0'25 | 14'37 | |
Fox F5 | 10:37:23 | +0'11 | 17'23 | |
Fox F1 | 10:39:14 | x | 19'14 | |
Fox F3 | 10:43:46 | x | 23'46 | |
Fox F4 | 10:45:38 | -0'10 | 25'38 | |
Beacon | 10:50:40 | +0'16 | 30'40 | |
Finish | 10:50:51 | 30'51 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W14 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | IVANKO, Oryna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 210 m | 15 | (183) 2'28 | 3'37 | 5'09 | 3'35 |
2 >> 4 | 130 m | 10 | (187) 1'45 | 3'27 | 5'31 | 5'31 |
4 >> 1 | 160 m | 10 | (187) 1'30 | 2'06 | 2'40 | 2'19 |
1 >> S | 370 m | 9 | (146) 3'12 | 3'57 | 5'52 | 3'12 |
S >> F5 | 130 m | 9 | (101) 1'56 | 2'43 | 4'37 | 2'46 |
F5 >> F1 | 120 m | 6 | (101) 0'56 | 1'57 | 4'04 | 1'51 |
F1 >> F3 | 200 m | 2 | (108) 4'28 | 4'30 | 4'32 | 4'32 |
F3 >> F4 | 120 m | 11 | (146) 1'52 | 3'41 | 7'05 | 1'52 |
F4 >> B | 250 m | 5 | (108) 2'29 | 3'51 | 5'03 | 5'02 |
B >> F | 30 m | 18 | (105) 0'11 | 0'11 | 0'30 | 0'11 |
The results in the W14 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PERESADKO, Anna | UKRAINE | 20'38 | 9 | S-2-1-4-S!-F5-F3-F4-F1-B-F | 03+04+01+02+02+02+02+04+01+00 | >1590m | ||
9. | NAGY, Nóra | HUNGARY | 28'47 | +8:09 139% | 9 | S-2-4-4-1-S!-F5-F1-F1-F3-F4-B-F | 05+02+00+02+03+03+02+00+04+05+02+00 | >1720m | |
10. | FUČÍKOVÁ, Ema | CZECHIA | 29'33 | +8:55 143% | 9 | S-2-4-1-S!-F5-F1-F4-F3-B-F | 04+04+02+04+05+04+02+04+03+00 | >1670m | |
11. | IVANKO, Oryna | UKRAINE | 30'51 | +10:13 150% | 9 | S-2-4-1-S!-F5-F1-F3-F4-B-F | 04+06+02+03+03+02+05+02+05+00 | >1720m | |
12. | MORUZHKO, Daryna | UKRAINE | 33'47 | +13:09 164% | 9 | S-2-4-1-S!-F3-F4-F1-F5-B-F | 04+05+03+04+07+03+06+01+01+00 | >1670m | |
13. | PASTUSHOK, Anastasiia | UKRAINE | 34'44 | +14:06 168% | 9 | S-2-2-1-4-S!-F1-F5-F3-F4-B-F | 04+01+07+02+02+06+02+03+02+05+00 | >1790m |
Organizer: MRASZ MRASZ