************************************************************** * 2nd World Youth ARDF Championships * * Doksy/Czech Republic 80-m-Band 01.07.2018 * ************************************************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 1.07.2018 from 10.00 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 150 min | |||||
Competitors: | M14 | M16 | W14 | W16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 37 | 27 | 34 | =116 | =116 |
T y m o f i i I L C H E N K O UKR
Place 14 with a run time of 54'26 min and 5 foxes
in the M14 category
Sequence | S--4--1--3--5--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 13+18+07+11+04+00 min | |||
Run route | > 4400 m | |||
min. distance | > 4400 m | S-4-1-3-5-B-F (M14) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 10:13:23 | x | 13'23 | |
Fox 1 | 10:31:35 | +0'35 | 31'35 | |
Fox 3 | 10:38:37 | +0'37 | 38'37 | |
Fox 5 | 10:49:47 | x | 49'47 | |
Beacon | 10:54:06 | -0'54 | 54'06 | |
Finish | 10:54:26 | 54'26 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M14 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Tymofii ILCHENKO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 1190 m | 15 | (80) 8'40 | 11'28 | 19'44 | 13'23 |
4 >> 1 | 890 m | 12 | (114) 7'03 | 10'59 | 18'12 | 18'12 |
1 >> 3 | 780 m | 15 | (15) 5'55 | 8'12 | 11'53 | 7'02 |
3 >> 5 | 830 m | 14 | (115) 7'11 | 11'05 | 18'40 | 11'10 |
5 >> B | 610 m | 16 | (114) 3'48 | 5'09 | 8'37 | 4'19 |
B >> F | 100 m | 18 | (15) 0'18 | 0'20 | 0'41 | 0'20 |
The results in the M14 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub KLEC | CZE | 36'46 | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 10+07+06+09+04+00 | >4400m | ||
12. | Pavel TROJER | SLO | 50'29 | +13:43 137% | 5 | S-1-3-4-5-B-F | 16+07+13+09+05+00 | >5630m | |
13. | Pavel KOROTKOV | RUS | 51'46 | +15:00 141% | 5 | S-4-5-1-3-B-F | 09+16+10+08+09+00 | >5250m | |
14. | Tymofii ILCHENKO | UKR | 54'26 | +17:40 148% | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 13+18+07+11+04+00 | >4400m | |
15. | Petr KRÁL | CZE | 55'00 | +18:14 150% | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 14+10+09+15+06+00 | >4400m | |
16. | Jani BRATOŽ | SLO | 65'06 | +28:20 177% | 5 | S-1-3-5-4-B-F | 21+12+12+10+10+00 | >5590m |
Organizer: