************************************************************** * 2nd World Youth ARDF Championships * * Doksy/Czech Republic 80-m-Band 01.07.2018 * ************************************************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 1.07.2018 from 10.00 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 150 min | |||||
Competitors: | M14 | M16 | W14 | W16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 37 | 27 | 34 | =116 | =116 |
K a t a r í n a C U N I N K O V Á SVK
Place 8 with a run time of 45'05 min and 4 foxes
in the W14 category
Sequence | S--4--1--5--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 17+12+12+04+00 min | |||
Run route | > 3740 m | |||
min. distance | > 3740 m | S-4-1-5-B-F (W14) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:25:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 11:41:42 | +2'42 | 16'42 | |
Fox 1 | 11:53:35 | +2'35 | 28'35 | |
Fox 5 | 12:05:17 | +0'17 | 40'17 | |
Beacon | 12:09:45 | -0'15 | 44'45 | |
Finish | 12:10:05 | 45'05 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W14 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Katarína CUNINKOVÁ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 1190 m | 20 | (4) 9'08 | 12'29 | 18'34 | 16'42 |
4 >> 1 | 890 m | 19 | (4) 8'34 | 14'48 | 24'36 | 11'53 |
1 >> 5 | 950 m | 19 | (104) 10'29 | 15'34 | 23'47 | 11'42 |
5 >> B | 610 m | 24 | (4) 3'52 | 5'52 | 10'09 | 4'28 |
B >> F | 100 m | 26 | (2) 0'19 | 0'19 | 0'28 | 0'20 |
The results in the W14 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela NOVOTNÁ | CZE | 37'45 | 4 | S-4-1-5-B-F | 09+09+16+04+00 | >3740m | ||
6. | Alina SOLONENKO | UKR | 43'29 | +5:44 115% | 4 | S-4-1-5-B-F | 10+12+15+06+00 | >3740m | |
7. | Victoriia RAEVSKAIA | RUS | 45'03 | +7:18 119% | 4 | S-4-1-5-B-F | 15+12+13+05+00 | >3740m | |
8. | Katarína CUNINKOVÁ | SVK | 45'05 | +7:20 119% | 4 | S-4-1-5-B-F | 17+12+12+04+00 | >3740m | |
9. | Lisa HARMS | GER | 46'30 | +8:45 123% | 4 | S-4-1-5-B-F | 13+11+16+06+00 | >3740m | |
10. | Iana FILATOVA | RUS | 47'24 | +9:39 126% | 4 | S-1-4-5-B-F | 22+12+08+05+00 | >4350m |
Organizer: