************************************************************** * 2nd World Youth ARDF Championships * * Doksy/Czech Republic 80-m-Band 01.07.2018 * ************************************************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 1.07.2018 from 10.00 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 150 min | |||||
Competitors: | M14 | M16 | W14 | W16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 37 | 27 | 34 | =116 | =116 |
N i k G R E G O R I Č S58NEL
Place 24 with a run time of 60'18 min and 6 foxes
in the M16 category
Sequence | S--4--2--1--3--5--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 12+09+16+07+11+05+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5730 m | |||
min. distance | > 5300 m | S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F (M16) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:35:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 10:46:30 | +2'30 | 11'30 | |
Fox 2 | 10:55:27 | -0'33 | 20'27 | |
Fox 1 | 11:11:16 | +0'16 | 36'16 | |
Fox 3 | 11:18:45 | +0'45 | 43'45 | |
Fox 5 | 11:30:08 | +0'08 | 55'08 | |
Beacon | 11:34:55 | -0'05 | 59'55 | |
Finish | 11:35:18 | 60'18 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M16 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Nik GREGORIČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 1190 m | 10 | (120) 6'18 | 12'06 | 21'17 | 11'30 |
4 >> 2 | 720 m | 3 | (103) 8'11 | 8'53 | 9'34 | 8'57 |
2 >> 1 | 1500 m | 1 | (90) 15'49 | 15'49 | 15'49 | 15'49 |
1 >> 3 | 780 m | 32 | (83) 4'48 | 7'07 | 17'14 | 7'29 |
3 >> 5 | 830 m | 31 | (102) 7'20 | 11'51 | 22'08 | 11'23 |
5 >> B | 610 m | 26 | (121) 3'06 | 6'38 | 48'05 | 4'47 |
B >> F | 100 m | 37 | (84) 0'15 | 0'16 | 0'27 | 0'23 |
The results in the M16 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dmytro DENYSENKO | UKR | 38'17 | 6 | S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F | 08+04+06+06+11+03+00 | >5300m | ||
22. | Jan TRPÁK | CZE | 59'42 | +21:25 156% | 6 | S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F | 12+10+14+08+10+05+00 | >5300m | |
23. | Aleksei DANILIUK | RUS | 60'09 | +21:52 157% | 6 | S-2-4-3-1-5-B-F | 17+07+14+06+11+05+00 | >5910m | |
24. | Nik GREGORIČ | SLO | S58NEL | 60'18 | +22:01 158% | 6 | S-4-2-1-3-5-B-F | 12+09+16+07+11+05+00 | >5730m |
25. | Samuel SVATEK | CZE | 60'56 | +22:39 159% | 6 | S-4-1-3-5-2-B-F | 11+16+06+09+12+06+00 | >5440m | |
26. | Matej BUDISKÝ | SVK | 66'09 | +27:52 173% | 6 | S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F | 27+07+11+07+09+04+00 | >5300m |
Organizer: