************************************************************** * 2nd World Youth ARDF Championships * * Doksy/Czech Republic 80-m-Band 01.07.2018 * ************************************************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 1.07.2018 from 10.00 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 150 min | |||||
Competitors: | M14 | M16 | W14 | W16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 37 | 27 | 34 | =116 | =116 |
V l a d i s l a v M I C H A L O V RUS
Place 11 with a run time of 48'41 min and 5 foxes
in the M14 category
Sequence | S--4--1--3--5--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 10+09+09+14+06+00 min | |||
Run route | > 4400 m | |||
min. distance | > 4400 m | S-4-1-3-5-B-F (M14) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:10:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 10:19:54 | +0'54 | 9'54 | |
Fox 1 | 10:29:23 | -0'37 | 19'23 | |
Fox 3 | 10:38:11 | +0'11 | 28'11 | |
Fox 5 | 10:52:22 | +2'22 | 42'22 | |
Beacon | 10:58:21 | +2'21 | 48'21 | |
Finish | 10:58:41 | 48'41 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M14 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Vladislav MICHALOV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 1190 m | 15 | (80) 8'40 | 11'28 | 19'44 | 9'54 |
4 >> 1 | 890 m | 12 | (114) 7'03 | 10'59 | 18'12 | 9'29 |
1 >> 3 | 780 m | 15 | (15) 5'55 | 8'12 | 11'53 | 8'48 |
3 >> 5 | 830 m | 14 | (115) 7'11 | 11'05 | 18'40 | 14'11 |
5 >> B | 610 m | 16 | (114) 3'48 | 5'09 | 8'37 | 5'59 |
B >> F | 100 m | 18 | (15) 0'18 | 0'20 | 0'41 | 0'20 |
The results in the M14 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub KLEC | CZE | 36'46 | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 10+07+06+09+04+00 | >4400m | ||
9. | Kostiantyn PETRENKO | UKR | 45'55 | +9:09 125% | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 10+07+07+16+06+00 | >4400m | |
10. | Efim KARPACHEV | RUS | 46'30 | +9:44 126% | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 12+11+08+09+06+00 | >4400m | |
11. | Vladislav MICHALOV | RUS | 48'41 | +11:55 132% | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 10+09+09+14+06+00 | >4400m | |
12. | Pavel TROJER | SLO | 50'29 | +13:43 137% | 5 | S-1-3-4-5-B-F | 16+07+13+09+05+00 | >5630m | |
13. | Pavel KOROTKOV | RUS | 51'46 | +15:00 141% | 5 | S-4-5-1-3-B-F | 09+16+10+08+09+00 | >5250m |
Organizer: