************************************************************** * 2nd World Youth ARDF Championships * * Doksy/Czech Republic 80-m-Band 01.07.2018 * ************************************************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 1.07.2018 from 10.00 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 150 min | |||||
Competitors: | M14 | M16 | W14 | W16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 37 | 27 | 34 | =116 | =116 |
D e n i s G O L Y B I N RUS
Place 8 with a run time of 45'42 min and 5 foxes
in the M14 category
Sequence | S--4--1--3--5--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 10+14+10+08+04+00 min | |||
Run route | > 4400 m | |||
min. distance | > 4400 m | S-4-1-3-5-B-F (M14) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 11:09:47 | +0'47 | 9'47 | |
Fox 1 | 11:23:26 | +2'26 | 23'26 | |
Fox 3 | 11:33:19 | +0'19 | 33'19 | |
Fox 5 | 11:41:10 | +1'10 | 41'10 | |
Beacon | 11:45:23 | x | 45'23 | |
Finish | 11:45:42 | 45'42 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M14 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Denis GOLYBIN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 1190 m | 15 | (80) 8'40 | 11'28 | 19'44 | 9'47 |
4 >> 1 | 890 m | 12 | (114) 7'03 | 10'59 | 18'12 | 13'39 |
1 >> 3 | 780 m | 15 | (15) 5'55 | 8'12 | 11'53 | 9'53 |
3 >> 5 | 830 m | 14 | (115) 7'11 | 11'05 | 18'40 | 7'51 |
5 >> B | 610 m | 16 | (114) 3'48 | 5'09 | 8'37 | 4'13 |
B >> F | 100 m | 18 | (15) 0'18 | 0'20 | 0'41 | 0'19 |
The results in the M14 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub KLEC | CZE | 36'46 | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 10+07+06+09+04+00 | >4400m | ||
6. | Kryštof MILANOVSKÝ | CZE | 44'31 | +7:45 121% | 5 | S-4-3-1-5-B-F | 09+10+09+12+05+00 | >5010m | |
7. | Šimon HROUDA | CZE | 44'56 | +8:10 122% | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 09+12+08+10+05+00 | >4400m | |
8. | Denis GOLYBIN | RUS | 45'42 | +8:56 124% | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 10+14+10+08+04+00 | >4400m | |
9. | Kostiantyn PETRENKO | UKR | 45'55 | +9:09 125% | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 10+07+07+16+06+00 | >4400m | |
10. | Efim KARPACHEV | RUS | 46'30 | +9:44 126% | 5 | S-4-1-3-5-B-F | 12+11+08+09+06+00 | >4400m |
Organizer: