************************************************************** * 2nd World Youth ARDF Championships * * Doksy/Czech Republic 80-m-Band 01.07.2018 * ************************************************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 1.07.2018 from 10.00 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 150 min | |||||
Competitors: | M14 | M16 | W14 | W16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 37 | 27 | 34 | =116 | =116 |
I r i n a N E K R A S O V A RUS
Place 12 with a run time of 57'43 min and 5 foxes
in the W16 category
Sequence | S--2--5--1--4--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 12+11+15+10+10+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5350 m | |||
min. distance | > 4640 m | S-2-4-1-5-B-F (W16) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:40:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 11:51:54 | x | 11'54 | |
Fox 5 | 12:02:36 | +2'36 | 22'36 | |
Fox 1 | 12:17:08 | +1'08 | 37'08 | |
Fox 4 | 12:26:56 | +2'56 | 46'56 | |
Beacon | 12:37:22 | +1'22 | 57'22 | |
Finish | 12:37:43 | 57'43 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W16 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Irina NEKRASOVA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 1370 m | 19 | (63) 11'49 | 15'29 | 23'27 | 11'54 |
2 >> 5 | 920 m | 10 | (113) 7'20 | 11'01 | 15'54 | 10'42 |
5 >> 1 | 950 m | 6 | (113) 11'28 | 17'02 | 25'14 | 14'32 |
1 >> 4 | 890 m | 6 | (40) 9'10 | 12'50 | 17'06 | 9'48 |
4 >> B | 1120 m | 3 | (75) 10'26 | 12'03 | 13'01 | 10'26 |
B >> F | 100 m | 34 | (7) 0'20 | 0'20 | 0'32 | 0'21 |
The results in the W16 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daria CHAMINA | RUS | 37'07 | 5 | S-4-1-5-2-B-F | 09+08+08+07+05+00 | >4770m | ||
10. | Sofiia DORDA | UKR | 56'18 | +19:11 152% | 5 | S-4-1-2-5-B-F | 09+14+19+08+06+00 | >5210m | |
11. | Olha NOVAK | UKR | 56'31 | +19:24 152% | 5 | S-4-2-5-1-B-F | 11+07+07+11+19+00 | >5410m | |
12. | Irina NEKRASOVA | RUS | 57'43 | +20:36 156% | 5 | S-2-5-1-4-B-F | 12+11+15+10+10+00 | >5350m | |
13. | Petra LIĎÁKOVÁ | CZE | 61'45 | +24:38 166% | 5 | S-4-1-5-2-B-F | 11+16+15+11+08+00 | >4770m | |
14. | Austeja MICEVICIUTE | LTU | 62'32 | +25:25 168% | 5 | S-2-1-4-5-B-F | 16+21+09+10+06+00 | >5310m |
Organizer: