************************************************************** * 2nd World Youth ARDF Championships * * Doksy/Czech Republic 80-m-Band 01.07.2018 * ************************************************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 1.07.2018 from 10.00 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 150 min | |||||
Competitors: | M14 | M16 | W14 | W16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 37 | 27 | 34 | =116 | =116 |
T h e o d o r R A D U C A N ROM
Place 19 with a run time of 55'53 min and 6 foxes
in the M16 category
Sequence | S--2--4--1--3--5--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 12+10+11+10+09+04+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5300 m | |||
min. distance | > 5300 m | S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F (M16) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:50:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 11:01:56 | x | 11'56 | |
Fox 4 | 11:11:43 | +2'43 | 21'43 | |
Fox 1 | 11:22:47 | +1'47 | 32'47 | |
Fox 3 | 11:32:29 | x | 42'29 | |
Fox 5 | 11:41:31 | +1'31 | 51'31 | |
Beacon | 11:45:36 | x | 55'36 | |
Finish | 11:45:53 | 55'53 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M16 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Theodor RADUCAN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 1370 m | 26 | (121) 8'02 | 14'46 | 32'09 | 11'56 |
2 >> 4 | 720 m | 25 | (121) 4'09 | 8'10 | 24'07 | 9'47 |
4 >> 1 | 890 m | 29 | (121) 6'12 | 9'59 | 18'22 | 11'04 |
1 >> 3 | 780 m | 32 | (83) 4'48 | 7'07 | 17'14 | 9'42 |
3 >> 5 | 830 m | 31 | (102) 7'20 | 11'51 | 22'08 | 9'02 |
5 >> B | 610 m | 26 | (121) 3'06 | 6'38 | 48'05 | 4'05 |
B >> F | 100 m | 37 | (84) 0'15 | 0'16 | 0'27 | 0'17 |
The results in the M16 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dmytro DENYSENKO | UKR | 38'17 | 6 | S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F | 08+04+06+06+11+03+00 | >5300m | ||
17. | Tomáš JURČÍK | SVK | 54'34 | +16:17 143% | 6 | S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F | 12+14+07+06+11+04+00 | >5300m | |
18. | Yevhen BEZVERKHNII | UKR | 55'51 | +17:34 146% | 6 | S-4-2-5-1-3-B-F | 09+10+07+13+06+12+00 | >6040m | |
19. | Theodor RADUCAN | ROM | 55'53 | +17:36 146% | 6 | S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F | 12+10+11+10+09+04+00 | >5300m | |
20. | Maksym DREMLIUHA | UKR | 57'40 | +19:23 151% | 6 | S-4-1-3-5-2-B-F | 11+12+07+14+10+05+00 | >5440m | |
21. | Oskar SOWA | POL | 59'19 | +21:02 155% | 6 | S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F | 17+10+10+08+10+04+00 | >5300m |
Organizer: