*********************************************** * 19th ARDF-World-Championship Korea 2018 * * Sokcho 6.9.18 SPRINT * *********************************************** | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2018 from 9.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Com | +Hlp |
32 | 28 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 37 | 31 | 41 | 30 | 21 | =293 | =297 |
L u b i c a T O P O R O V A SVK
Place 13 with a run time of 24'53 min and 11 foxes
in the W21 category
Sequence | S--5--1--4--3--2--S!--2F--5F--4F--3F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+02+02+02+03+03+04+01+01+02+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2630 m | |||
min. distance | > 2220 m | S-1-5-4-2-3-S-2F-4F-5F-3F-B-F (W21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 9:34:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 9:36:35 | +1'35 | 2'35 | |
Fox 1 | 9:38:16 | +2'16 | 4'16 | |
Fox 4 | 9:40:24 | +1'24 | 6'24 | |
Fox 3 | 9:42:16 | x | 8'16 | |
Fox 2 | 9:45:44 | -0'16 | 11'44 | |
Fox S | 9:48:22 | +2'22 | 14'22 | |
Fox 2F | 9:52:46 | +0'46 | 18'46 | |
Fox 5F | 9:54:06 | x | 20'06 | |
Fox 4F | 9:55:06 | +1'06 | 21'06 | |
Fox 3F | 9:56:49 | -0'11 | 22'49 | |
Beacon | 9:58:37 | +2'37 | 24'37 | |
Finish | 9:58:53 | 24'53 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Lubica TOPOROVA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 260 m | 2 | (334) 2'35 | 3'04 | 3'34 | 2'35 |
5 >> 1 | 170 m | 4 | (413) 1'07 | 1'35 | 2'01 | 1'41 |
1 >> 4 | 250 m | 5 | (334) 2'08 | 3'47 | 5'12 | 2'08 |
4 >> 3 | 180 m | 8 | (295) 1'01 | 1'38 | 2'46 | 1'52 |
3 >> 2 | 190 m | 3 | (209) 1'12 | 5'12 | 10'58 | 3'28 |
2 >> S | 360 m | 3 | (334) 2'38 | 7'15 | 12'43 | 2'38 |
S >> 2F | 220 m | 17 | (295) 1'07 | 2'43 | 4'24 | 4'24 |
2F >> 5F | 140 m | 5 | (334) 1'20 | 2'49 | 4'48 | 1'20 |
5F >> 4F | 170 m | 17 | (295) 0'43 | 1'53 | 8'34 | 1'00 |
4F >> 3F | 340 m | 8 | (349) 1'41 | 2'48 | 5'07 | 1'43 |
3F >> B | 290 m | 6 | (250) 1'39 | 2'06 | 2'58 | 1'48 |
B >> F | 60 m | 28 | (121) 0'12 | 0'13 | 0'20 | 0'16 |
The results in the W21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalia GIKLOVA | RUS | 12'58 | 11 | S-2-1-5-4-3-S!-2F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+02+01+01+01+02+01+02+01+01+01+00 | >2480m | ||
11. | Panchuk MARIIA | HKG | 24'15 | +11:17 187% | 11 | S-1-2-3-4-5-S!-2F-3F-4F-5F-B-F | 02+04+02+02+02+02+03+02+02+01+01+00 | >2370m | |
12. | Oleksandra PARKHOMENKO | UKR | 24'26 | +11:28 188% | 11 | S-1-5-4-2-3-S!-4F-3F-5F-2F-B-F | 01+02+02+01+01+02+03+03+01+05+02+00 | >2540m | |
13. | Lubica TOPOROVA | SVK | 24'53 | +11:55 192% | 11 | S-5-1-4-3-2-S!-2F-5F-4F-3F-B-F | 03+02+02+02+03+03+04+01+01+02+02+00 | >2630m | |
14. | Lori HUBERMAN | USA | 26'34 | +13:36 205% | 11 | S-2-3-4-1-5-S!-2F-4F#5F-3F-B-F | 02+02+01+04+01+03+03+05+01+01+03+00 | >2300m | |
15. | Nadezhda NAKVOSE | RUS | 26'37 | +13:39 205% | 11 | S-1-5-2-4-3-S!-3F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 01+01+02+02+01+02+02+01+02+09+03+00 | >2590m |
Organizer: KARL HL0HQ