*********************************************** * 19th ARDF-World-Championship Korea 2018 * * Sokcho 6.9.18 SPRINT * *********************************************** | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2018 from 9.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Com | +Hlp |
32 | 28 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 37 | 31 | 41 | 30 | 21 | =293 | =297 |
B o g d a n R O D I O N O V RUS
Place 3 with a run time of 13'09 min and 12 foxes
in the M21 category
Sequence | S--2--3--4--1--5--S!--1F--3F--2F--5F--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 01+01+01+01+01+01+01+01+02+01+01+01+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2490 m | |||
min. distance | > 2350 m | S-1-5-4-2-3-S-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F (M21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 9:32:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 9:33:08 | +1'08 | 1'08 | |
Fox 3 | 9:34:04 | +1'04 | 2'04 | |
Fox 4 | 9:34:55 | +0'55 | 2'55 | |
Fox 1 | 9:36:13 | +0'13 | 4'13 | |
Fox 5 | 9:37:08 | +2'08 | 5'08 | |
Fox S | 9:37:58 | +1'58 | 5'58 | |
Fox 1F | 9:38:58 | +2'58 | 6'58 | |
Fox 3F | 9:40:05 | +2'05 | 8'05 | |
Fox 2F | 9:42:32 | +0'32 | 10'32 | |
Fox 5F | 9:43:25 | -0'35 | 11'25 | |
Fox 4F | 9:44:04 | +0'04 | 12'04 | |
Beacon | 9:44:57 | -0'03 | 12'57 | |
Finish | 9:45:09 | 13'09 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Bogdan RODIONOV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 220 m | 24 | (147) 1'06 | 2'24 | 8'27 | 1'08 |
2 >> 3 | 190 m | 29 | (354) 0'51 | 1'25 | 4'03 | 0'56 |
3 >> 4 | 180 m | 19 | (285) 0'51 | 2'59 | 20'54 | 0'51 |
4 >> 1 | 250 m | 11 | (285) 1'18 | 1'59 | 2'47 | 1'18 |
1 >> 5 | 170 m | 21 | (133) 0'46 | 1'28 | 4'30 | 0'55 |
5 >> S | 180 m | 16 | (285) 0'50 | 2'55 | 23'20 | 0'50 |
S >> 1F | 240 m | 24 | (287) 0'58 | 2'02 | 5'32 | 1'00 |
1F >> 3F | 160 m | 16 | (285) 1'07 | 2'13 | 4'36 | 1'07 |
3F >> 2F | 210 m | 8 | (133) 0'47 | 2'33 | 5'52 | 2'27 |
2F >> 5F | 140 m | 5 | (285) 0'53 | 1'37 | 2'52 | 0'53 |
5F >> 4F | 170 m | 20 | (133) 0'38 | 1'31 | 6'01 | 0'39 |
4F >> B | 300 m | 17 | (133) 0'52 | 1'08 | 2'05 | 0'53 |
B >> F | 60 m | 36 | (133) 0'11 | 0'11 | 0'23 | 0'12 |
The results in the M21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksii IVANKO | UKR | 12'15 | 12 | S-1-5-4-2-3-S!-2F-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+01+01+01+01+02+01+01+01+01+01+01+00 | >2360m | ||
2. | Ondřej ŠIMÁČEK | CZE | 12'28 | +0:13 102% | 12 | S-1-5-4-2-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+01+01+01+01+02+01+01+01+01+01+01+00 | >2400m | |
3. | Bogdan RODIONOV | RUS | 13'09 | +0:54 107% | 12 | S-2-3-4-1-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+01+01+01+01+01+01+01+02+01+01+01+00 | >2490m | |
4. | Alexander HERGERT | GER | DE1ADH | 15'15 | +3:00 124% | 12 | S-1-5-2-3-4-S!-1F-2F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 02+01+02+01+01+01+02+01+01+01+01+01+00 | >2510m |
5. | Jakub OMA | CZE | 15'21 | +3:06 125% | 12 | S-1-5-2-3-4-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F | 01+01+01+01+01+01+01+02+02+02+01+01+00 | >2420m |
Organizer: KARL HL0HQ