*********************************************** * 19th ARDF-World-Championship Korea 2018 * * Sokcho 6.9.18 SPRINT * *********************************************** | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2018 from 9.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Com | +Hlp |
32 | 28 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 37 | 31 | 41 | 30 | 21 | =293 | =297 |
M a r c e l a Š R Ů T O V Á CZE
Place 5 with a run time of 27'58 min and 8 foxes
in the W50 category
Sequence | S--1--5--2--S!--3F--2F--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 01+02+03+05+04+05+07+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2130 m | |||
min. distance | > 1980 m | S-2-1-5-S-2F-4F-3F-B-F (W50) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 9:36:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 1 | 9:36:39 | +0'39 | 0'39 | |
Fox 5 | 9:38:26 | -0'34 | 2'26 | |
Fox 2 | 9:41:39 | x | 5'39 | |
Fox S | 9:46:09 | +0'09 | 10'09 | |
Fox 3F | 9:50:01 | +2'01 | 14'01 | |
Fox 2F | 9:55:22 | -0'38 | 19'22 | |
Fox 4F | 10:02:02 | -0'58 | 26'02 | |
Beacon | 10:03:40 | +2'40 | 27'40 | |
Finish | 10:03:58 | 27'58 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Marcela ŠRŮTOVÁ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 1 | 130 m | 10 | (314) 0'34 | 1'19 | 5'48 | 0'39 |
1 >> 5 | 170 m | 7 | (314) 1'12 | 3'05 | 6'52 | 1'47 |
5 >> 2 | 310 m | 7 | (124) 3'13 | 3'56 | 5'10 | 3'13 |
2 >> S | 360 m | 7 | (408) 4'24 | 4'52 | 6'10 | 4'30 |
S >> 3F | 380 m | 3 | (124) 3'52 | 5'30 | 7'21 | 3'52 |
3F >> 2F | 210 m | 3 | (314) 2'34 | 4'19 | 5'21 | 5'21 |
2F >> 4F | 190 m | 3 | (125) 3'19 | 5'11 | 6'40 | 6'40 |
4F >> B | 300 m | 5 | (408) 1'28 | 1'40 | 1'56 | 1'38 |
B >> F | 60 m | 10 | (408) 0'16 | 0'18 | 0'26 | 0'18 |
The results in the W50 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keli DENG | CHN | 21'54 | 8 | S-1-5-2-S!-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 01+04+05+04+02+01+02+01+00 | >2110m | ||
3. | Dagmar SKŘIVANOVÁ | CZE | 24'07 | +2:13 110% | 8 | S-1-2-5-S!-3F-2F-4F-B-F | 01+03+03+02+05+05+03+02+00 | >2090m | |
4. | Elena IAKOVLEVA | RUS | 27'12 | +5:18 124% | 8 | S-1-5-2-S!-3F-2F-4F-B-F | 01+01+03+04+07+03+06+02+00 | >2130m | |
5. | Marcela ŠRŮTOVÁ | CZE | 27'58 | +6:04 128% | 8 | S-1-5-2-S!-3F-2F-4F-B-F | 01+02+03+05+04+05+07+02+00 | >2130m | |
6. | Brigitte DREWS | GER | DL7AFJ | 30'48 | +8:54 141% | 8 | S-1-5-2-S!-4F-2F-3F-B-F | 01+02+03+04+10+04+02+03+00 | >2080m |
7. | Brigitte ROETHE | GER | 33'31 | +11:37 153% | 8 | S-1-5-2-S!-4F-2F-3F-B-F | 01+03+04+05+05+05+06+03+00 | >2080m |
Organizer: KARL HL0HQ