******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
M y k o l a V e l i k a n o v UKR
Place 20 with a run time of 77'57 min and 5 foxes
in the M60 category
Sequence | S--23--22--24--21--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 15+13+15+18+17+00 min | |||
Run route | > 6740 m | |||
min. distance | > 4670 m | S-21-23-22-24-B-F (M60) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:40:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 23 | 10:55:15 | +2'15 | 15'15 | |
Fox 22 | 11:07:59 | +0'59 | 27'59 | |
Fox 24 | 11:23:13 | x | 43'13 | |
Fox 21 | 11:40:49 | x | 60'49 | |
Beacon | 11:57:32 | +1'32 | 77'32 | |
Finish | 11:57:57 | 77'57 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M60 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Mykola Velikanov |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 23 | 1410 m | 9 | (250) 13'17 | 21'58 | 34'26 | 15'15 |
23 >> 22 | 670 m | 16 | (289) 6'55 | 13'38 | 42'43 | 12'44 |
22 >> 24 | 1070 m | 27 | (214) 9'18 | 16'19 | 35'03 | 15'14 |
24 >> 21 | 1700 m | 2 | (290) 17'36 | 18'02 | 18'29 | 17'36 |
21 >> B | 1800 m | 1 | (290) 16'43 | 16'43 | 16'43 | 16'43 |
B >> F | 100 m | 31 | (213) 0'14 | 2'16 | 63'03 | 0'25 |
The results in the M60 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chermen Guliev | RUS | 39'03 | 5 | S-21-23-22-24-B-F | 10+04+09+09+07+00 | >4670m | ||
18. | Gabor Kovacs Attila | HUN | 77'34 | +38:31 199% | 5 | S-21-23-22-24-B-F | 16+19+14+20+09+00 | >4670m | |
19. | Jan Palmquist | SWE | 77'37 | +38:34 199% | 5 | S-21-23-22-24-B-F | 23+16+08+19+12+00 | >4670m | |
20. | Mykola Velikanov | UKR | 77'57 | +38:54 200% | 5 | S-23-22-24-21-B-F | 15+13+15+18+17+00 | >6740m | |
21. | Vladimir Vinko | CRO | 77'59 | +38:56 200% | 5 | S-21-22-23-24-B-F | 20+17+20+12+08+00 | >5090m | |
22. | Ivo Kete | SLO | 78'31 | +39:28 201% | 5 | S-22-24-21-23-B-F | 25+19+18+04+12+00 | >6520m |
Organizer: