******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
L u c h a n a N a u m e n k o UKR
Place 5 with a run time of 48'54 min and 5 foxes
in the W21 category
Sequence | S--82--81--85--84--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 15+09+06+14+05+00 min | |||
Run route | > 6670 m | |||
min. distance | > 6590 m | S-85-81-82-84-B-F (W21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 82 | 10:15:17 | -0'43 | 15'17 | |
Fox 81 | 10:23:48 | +2'48 | 23'48 | |
Fox 85 | 10:29:40 | x | 29'40 | |
Fox 84 | 10:43:31 | x | 43'31 | |
Beacon | 10:48:40 | +2'40 | 48'40 | |
Finish | 10:48:54 | 48'54 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Luchana Naumenko |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 82 | 2030 m | 16 | (267) 13'47 | 17'40 | 25'40 | 15'17 |
82 >> 81 | 1320 m | 14 | (268) 8'31 | 13'10 | 20'18 | 8'31 |
81 >> 85 | 680 m | 19 | (44) 4'16 | 6'48 | 12'37 | 5'52 |
85 >> 84 | 1750 m | 15 | (224) 10'00 | 15'47 | 27'02 | 13'51 |
84 >> B | 800 m | 20 | (43) 4'26 | 6'16 | 9'16 | 5'09 |
B >> F | 100 m | 26 | (267) 0'13 | 0'15 | 1'26 | 0'14 |
The results in the W21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela Omova | CZE | 44'23 | 5 | S-85-81-82-84-B-F | 11+05+08+16+04+00 | >6590m | ||
3. | Pavla Horova | CZE | 46'18 | +1:55 104% | 5 | S-82-81-85-84-B-F | 14+10+04+13+05+00 | >6670m | |
4. | Iveta Šistkova | CZE | 48'43 | +4:20 110% | 5 | S-82-81-85-84-B-F | 14+09+06+14+05+00 | >6670m | |
5. | Luchana Naumenko | UKR | 48'54 | +4:31 110% | 5 | S-82-81-85-84-B-F | 15+09+06+14+05+00 | >6670m | |
6. | Natalia Giklova | RUS | 49'31 | +5:08 112% | 5 | S-82-81-85-84-B-F | 16+13+06+10+05+00 | >6670m | |
7. | Anastasia Denisova | BLR | 51'57 | +7:34 117% | 5 | S-81-82-84-85-B-F | 07+10+17+11+07+00 | >7630m |
Organizer: