******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
N a d e z d a Z h a r k o RUS
Place 10 with a run time of 59'40 min and 5 foxes
in the W21 category
Sequence | S--81--85--82--84--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 10+05+14+25+06+00 min | |||
Run route | > 6850 m | |||
min. distance | > 6590 m | S-85-81-82-84-B-F (W21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:50:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 81 | 12:00:17 | x | 10'17 | |
Fox 85 | 12:04:50 | x | 14'50 | |
Fox 82 | 12:18:20 | +1'20 | 28'20 | |
Fox 84 | 12:43:38 | x | 53'38 | |
Beacon | 12:49:26 | -0'34 | 59'26 | |
Finish | 12:49:40 | 59'40 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Nadezda Zharko |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 81 | 1020 m | 8 | (8) 6'48 | 11'34 | 17'07 | 10'17 |
81 >> 85 | 680 m | 19 | (44) 4'16 | 6'48 | 12'37 | 4'33 |
85 >> 82 | 1890 m | 4 | (226) 13'30 | 19'23 | 27'03 | 13'30 |
82 >> 84 | 2370 m | 10 | (43) 15'43 | 27'30 | 49'57 | 25'18 |
84 >> B | 800 m | 20 | (43) 4'26 | 6'16 | 9'16 | 5'48 |
B >> F | 100 m | 26 | (267) 0'13 | 0'15 | 1'26 | 0'14 |
The results in the W21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela Omova | CZE | 44'23 | 5 | S-85-81-82-84-B-F | 11+05+08+16+04+00 | >6590m | ||
8. | Dianora Herashchenko | GER | 54'57 | +10:34 124% | 5 | S-82-81-85-84-B-F | 17+16+04+12+05+00 | >6670m | |
9. | Tatiana Ovchinnikova | RUS | 57'16 | +12:53 129% | 5 | S-82-81-85-84-B-F | 17+13+05+15+06+00 | >6670m | |
10. | Nadezda Zharko | RUS | 59'40 | +15:17 134% | 5 | S-81-85-82-84-B-F | 10+05+14+25+06+00 | >6850m | |
11. | Hanna Paulava | BLR | 62'17 | +17:54 140% | 5 | S-82-81-85-84-B-F | 20+12+07+16+07+00 | >6670m | |
12. | Jana Macinska | SVK | 63'49 | +19:26 144% | 5 | S-81-85-82-84-B-F | 11+09+18+19+06+00 | >6850m |
Organizer: