******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
S e r g e i C h e r n y s h e v RUS
Place 7 with a run time of 55'43 min and 5 foxes
in the M60 category
Sequence | S--21--22--24--23--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 13+09+12+13+09+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5580 m | |||
min. distance | > 4670 m | S-21-23-22-24-B-F (M60) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:15:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 21 | 10:27:46 | +1'46 | 12'46 | |
Fox 22 | 10:36:37 | x | 21'37 | |
Fox 24 | 10:48:55 | x | 33'55 | |
Fox 23 | 11:01:33 | -0'27 | 46'33 | |
Beacon | 11:10:29 | x | 55'29 | |
Finish | 11:10:43 | 55'43 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M60 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Sergei Chernyshev |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 21 | 1120 m | 21 | (214) 9'37 | 19'49 | 39'42 | 12'46 |
21 >> 22 | 740 m | 13 | (105) 5'58 | 11'16 | 16'44 | 8'51 |
22 >> 24 | 1070 m | 27 | (214) 9'18 | 16'19 | 35'03 | 12'18 |
24 >> 23 | 1310 m | 3 | (105) 11'51 | 13'02 | 14'40 | 12'38 |
23 >> B | 1240 m | 4 | (213) 8'56 | 10'29 | 11'50 | 8'56 |
B >> F | 100 m | 31 | (213) 0'14 | 2'16 | 63'03 | 0'14 |
The results in the M60 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chermen Guliev | RUS | 39'03 | 5 | S-21-23-22-24-B-F | 10+04+09+09+07+00 | >4670m | ||
5. | Nazhib Mukhitov | RUS | 51'12 | +12:09 131% | 5 | S-23-21-22-24-B-F | 15+07+10+10+09+00 | >5020m | |
6. | Arturas Žukauskas | LTU | 53'16 | +14:13 136% | 5 | S-21-23-22-24-B-F | 15+07+10+12+09+00 | >4670m | |
7. | Sergei Chernyshev | RUS | 55'43 | +16:40 143% | 5 | S-21-22-24-23-B-F | 13+09+12+13+09+00 | >5580m | |
8. | Karoly Laszló | HUN | 56'24 | +17:21 144% | 5 | S-23-21-22-24-B-F | 19+04+16+10+07+00 | >5020m | |
9. | Peder Haugaard Pedersen | SWE | 60'17 | +21:14 154% | 5 | S-21-23-22-24-B-F | 20+05+08+14+13+00 | >4670m |
Organizer: