******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
E d u a r d G o d u n o v RUS
Place 10 with a run time of 58'51 min and 6 foxes
in the M21 category
Sequence | S--82--81--85--83--84--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 12+10+04+17+11+05+00 min | |||
Run route | > 9080 m | |||
min. distance | > 7600 m | S-85-81-82-83-84-B-F (M21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:10:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 82 | 10:22:11 | +0'11 | 12'11 | |
Fox 81 | 10:31:44 | +0'44 | 21'44 | |
Fox 85 | 10:35:35 | +0'35 | 25'35 | |
Fox 83 | 10:52:45 | x | 42'45 | |
Fox 84 | 11:03:53 | x | 53'53 | |
Beacon | 11:08:37 | +2'37 | 58'37 | |
Finish | 11:08:51 | 58'51 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Eduard Godunov |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 82 | 2030 m | 24 | (57) 11'03 | 16'07 | 35'09 | 12'11 |
82 >> 81 | 1320 m | 18 | (57) 7'19 | 12'25 | 25'15 | 9'33 |
81 >> 85 | 680 m | 23 | (281) 3'33 | 5'46 | 23'46 | 3'51 |
85 >> 83 | 2580 m | 14 | (277) 13'39 | 18'54 | 26'29 | 17'10 |
83 >> 84 | 1580 m | 28 | (277) 7'43 | 13'03 | 45'13 | 11'08 |
84 >> B | 800 m | 24 | (275) 3'35 | 5'43 | 15'06 | 4'44 |
B >> F | 100 m | 34 | (15) 0'09 | 0'10 | 0'25 | 0'14 |
The results in the M21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksii Ivanko | UKR | 50'51 | 6 | S-82-81-85-83-84-B-F | 11+09+04+15+08+04+00 | >9080m | ||
8. | Ondrej Šimaček | CZE | 56'27 | +5:36 111% | 6 | S-82-83-84-81-85-B-F | 12+12+11+12+04+06+00 | >9320m | |
9. | Stephan Köberle | GER | 57'51 | +7:00 114% | 6 | S-81-85-82-83-84-B-F | 09+06+13+16+10+04+00 | >7860m | |
10. | Eduard Godunov | RUS | 58'51 | +8:00 116% | 6 | S-82-81-85-83-84-B-F | 12+10+04+17+11+05+00 | >9080m | |
11. | Roman Kuznetsov | RUS | 58'52 | +8:01 116% | 6 | S-81-82-83-84-85-B-F | 07+09+12+12+12+07+00 | >8640m | |
12. | Martin Košut | SVK | 59'23 | +8:32 117% | 6 | S-85-81-82-83-84-B-F | 14+04+10+15+11+05+00 | >7600m |
Organizer: