******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
R e m i g i u s z R u t k o w s k i POL
Place 34 with a run time of 125'27 min and 5 foxes
in the M40 category
Sequence | S--82--22--81--85--84--83--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 21+15+15+06+17+34+18+00 min | |||
Run route | > 9880 m | |||
min. distance | > 7490 m | S-85-82-83-84-B-F (M40) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:50:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 82 | 11:11:09 | x | 21'09 | |
Fox 22 | 11:26:12 | x | 36'12 | |
Fox 81 | 11:41:01 | +0'01 | 51'01 | |
Fox 85 | 11:46:57 | +1'57 | 56'57 | |
Fox 84 | 12:03:49 | x | 73'49 | |
Fox 83 | 12:37:22 | x | 107'22 | |
Beacon | 12:55:07 | x | 125'07 | |
Finish | 12:55:27 | 125'27 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M40 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Remigiusz Rutkowski |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 82 | 2030 m | 30 | (207) 12'50 | 17'45 | 35'12 | 21'09 |
82 >> 22 | 710 m | 1 | (186) 15'03 | 15'03 | 15'03 | 15'03 |
22 >> 81 | 890 m | 1 | (186) 14'49 | 14'49 | 14'49 | 14'49 |
81 >> 85 | 680 m | 1 | (186) 5'56 | 5'56 | 5'56 | 5'56 |
85 >> 84 | 1750 m | 1 | (186) 16'52 | 16'52 | 16'52 | 16'52 |
84 >> 83 | 1580 m | 1 | (186) 33'33 | 33'33 | 33'33 | 33'33 |
83 >> B | 2140 m | 1 | (186) 17'45 | 17'45 | 17'45 | 17'45 |
B >> F | 100 m | 34 | (61) 0'11 | 0'13 | 0'25 | 0'20 |
The results in the M40 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladislav Kazymov | RUS | 56'29 | 5 | S-82-83-84-85-B-F | 14+14+11+12+07+00 | >8330m | ||
30. | Andrej Trojer | SLO | 94'04 | +37:35 167% | 5 | S-82-83-84-85-B-F | 35+19+12+14+14+00 | >8330m | |
31. | Lajos Krajcar | HUN | 101'08 | +44:39 179% | 5 | S-82-83-84-85-B-F | 26+32+16+18+09+00 | >8330m | |
32. | Zoltan Szuk | HUN | 122'21 | +65:52 217% | 5 | S-85-82-83-84-B-F | 25+31+26+26+13+00 | >7490m | |
33. | Andrej Žnidarič | SLO | 122'31 | +66:02 217% | 5 | S-82-85-83-84-B-F | 21+25+49+20+08+00 | >8970m | |
34. | Remigiusz Rutkowski | POL | 125'27 | +68:58 222% | 5 | S-82*22*81-85-84-83-B-F | 21+15+15+06+17+34+18+00 | >9880m |
Organizer: