************************************************************** * 1st World Youth ARDF Championships * * Turčianske Teplice/Slovakia Sprint 02.07.2017 * ************************************************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 2.07.2017 from 10.00 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | |||||
Competitors: | M14 | M16 | W14 | W16 | Com | +Hlp |
24 | 30 | 21 | 27 | =102 | =102 |
L e o n K M E T I Č SLO
Place 27 with a run time of 46'54 min and 12 foxes
in the M16 category
Sequence | S--5--2--3--4--1--S!--3F--1F--2F--4F--5F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 09+02+04+09+03+03+03+04+02+02+02+04+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2530 m | |||
min. distance | > 1840 m | S-3-4-1-5-2-S-3F-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-F (M16) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:06:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 10:15:13 | +0'13 | 9'13 | |
Fox 2 | 10:17:29 | +0'29 | 11'29 | |
Fox 3 | 10:21:18 | -0'42 | 15'18 | |
Fox 4 | 10:30:11 | +1'11 | 24'11 | |
Fox 1 | 10:33:36 | +2'36 | 27'36 | |
Fox S | 10:36:11 | +0'11 | 30'11 | |
Fox 3F | 10:39:29 | +1'29 | 33'29 | |
Fox 1F | 10:43:34 | +2'34 | 37'34 | |
Fox 2F | 10:45:44 | -0'16 | 39'44 | |
Fox 4F | 10:47:18 | -0'42 | 41'18 | |
Fox 5F | 10:48:59 | -0'01 | 42'59 | |
Beacon | 10:52:36 | +1'36 | 46'36 | |
Finish | 10:52:54 | 46'54 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M16 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Leon KMETIČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 430 m | 3 | (216) 5'17 | 7'34 | 9'13 | 9'13 |
5 >> 2 | 180 m | 13 | (210) 0'51 | 1'29 | 3'07 | 2'16 |
2 >> 3 | 190 m | 4 | (215) 2'13 | 2'52 | 3'49 | 3'49 |
3 >> 4 | 150 m | 6 | (205) 1'54 | 4'01 | 8'53 | 8'53 |
4 >> 1 | 150 m | 12 | (210) 0'51 | 2'40 | 11'12 | 3'25 |
1 >> S | 280 m | 1 | (224) 2'35 | 2'35 | 2'35 | 2'35 |
S >> 3F | 190 m | 25 | (206) 1'17 | 1'57 | 3'28 | 3'18 |
3F >> 1F | 110 m | 20 | (210) 1'03 | 1'39 | 4'05 | 4'05 |
1F >> 2F | 130 m | 5 | (202) 1'04 | 2'25 | 4'20 | 2'10 |
2F >> 4F | 180 m | 2 | (219) 1'28 | 1'31 | 1'34 | 1'34 |
4F >> 5F | 100 m | 9 | (205) 0'58 | 1'32 | 2'32 | 1'41 |
5F >> B | 360 m | 3 | (221) 2'00 | 3'13 | 4'04 | 3'37 |
B >> F | 70 m | 30 | (210) 0'14 | 0'14 | 0'24 | 0'18 |
The results in the M16 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Artem MALOVANYI | UKR | 15'49 | 12 | S-4-3-1-5-2-S!-3F-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 01+02+01+01+01+01+01+02+03+01+01+00+00 | >1880m | ||
25. | Witold KUBISIAK | POL | 42'11 | +26:22 267% | 12 | S-4-1-5-2-3-S!-1F-3F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 04+01+03+03+03+03+06+05+04+05+03+01+00 | >2270m | |
26. | Bohdan HEVCHUK | UKR | 46'29 | +30:40 294% | 12 | S-5-2-1-3-4-S!-3F-5F-1F-4F-2F-B-F | 08+01+05+03+04+03+03+07+05+02+03+01+00 | >2590m | |
27. | Leon KMETIČ | SLO | 46'54 | +31:05 297% | 12 | S-5-2-3-4-1-S!-3F-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F | 09+02+04+09+03+03+03+04+02+02+02+04+00 | >2530m | |
28. | Tomislav HARING | SLO | S55TH | 24'41 | 11 | S-4-3-1-5-S!-3F-1F-4F-5F-2F-B-F | 01+04+03+01+06+02+02+02+01+03+01+00 | >1810m | |
29. | Bruno BARADA | CRO | 9A3GBB | 35'09 | 10 | S-4-2-5-3-S!-1F-4F-5F-2F-B-F | 02+09+03+04+05+04+02+02+03+01+00 | >2190m |
Organizer: