******************************************************* * ARDF IARU World Championships Borovets/Bulgaria * * 2.9.2022 Foxoring * ******************************************************* | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 2.09.2022 from 9.30 | |||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 120 min | |||||||||||||
Competitors: | W19 | W21 | W35 | W45 | W55 | W65 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Com | +Hlp |
11 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 16 | 24 | 20 | 13 | =172 | =179 |
A n d r e y a D Y A K S O V A BUL
Place 1 with a run time of 52'49 min and 9 foxes
in the W21 category
Sequence | S--1--5F--2--3F--5--1F--4--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 06+04+05+05+05+09+07+05+06+00 min | |||
Run route | > 6110 m | |||
min. distance | > 6070 m | S-1-5F-2-5-3F-1F-4-4F-B-F (W21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 9:56:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 1 | 10:01:40 | 5'40 | ||
Fox 5F | 10:06:09 | 10'09 | ||
Fox 2 | 10:11:08 | 15'08 | ||
Fox 3F | 10:16:22 | 20'22 | ||
Fox 5 | 10:21:08 | 25'08 | ||
Fox 1F | 10:30:31 | 34'31 | ||
Fox 4 | 10:37:34 | 41'34 | ||
Fox 4F | 10:43:01 | 47'01 | ||
Beacon | 10:48:32 | 52'32 | ||
Finish | 10:48:49 | 52'49 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | DYAKSOVA, Andreya |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 1 | 590 m | 14 | (206) 5'30 | 6'38 | 8'57 | 5'40 |
1 >> 5F | 650 m | 6 | (7) 4'29 | 6'05 | 8'10 | 4'29 |
5F >> 2 | 540 m | 12 | (6) 4'55 | 6'46 | 10'55 | 4'59 |
2 >> 3F | 690 m | 6 | (7) 5'14 | 6'07 | 7'54 | 5'14 |
3F >> 5 | 570 m | 11 | (7) 4'46 | 5'42 | 7'17 | 4'46 |
5 >> 1F | 680 m | 11 | (6) 8'23 | 13'51 | 20'32 | 9'23 |
1F >> 4 | 670 m | 12 | (7) 7'03 | 11'44 | 22'41 | 7'03 |
4 >> 4F | 570 m | 10 | (6) 5'14 | 7'54 | 14'18 | 5'27 |
4F >> B | 1070 m | 11 | (6) 5'30 | 7'33 | 10'41 | 5'31 |
B >> F | 80 m | 18 | (6) 0'16 | 0'16 | 0'28 | 0'17 |
The results in the W21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DYAKSOVA, Andreya | BUL | 52'49 | 9 | S-1-5F-2-3F-5-1F-4-4F-B-F | 06+04+05+05+05+09+07+05+06+00 | >6110m | ||
2. | PARKHOMENKO, Oleksandra | UKR | 53'12 | +0:23 101% | 9 | S-1-4F-4-1F-5-3F-2-5F-B-F | 06+09+07+08+09+03+03+04+06+00 | >6200m | |
3. | DYAKSOVA, Evangelina | BUL | 54'08 | +1:19 102% | 9 | S-1-5F-2-3F-5-1F-4-4F-B-F | 06+05+05+05+05+08+09+05+06+00 | >6110m | |
4. | MATULOVÁ, Lucie | CZE | 56'30 | +3:41 107% | 9 | S-4F-4-1F-1-3F-5-2-5F-B-F | 11+07+07+05+07+05+06+04+05+00 | >6360m | |
5. | ROŠOVÁ, Veronika | SVK | 59'19 | +6:30 112% | 9 | S-1-5F-2-3F-5-1F-4-4F-B-F | 06+06+06+06+05+09+09+06+06+00 | >6110m |
Organizer: BFRA