****************************************************************************** * * * ZRS RAZVRSTITEV * * * * ODPRTO UKV ARG PRVENSTVO ZRS 2019 * * SLOVENIA OPEN 2019 * * 25.05.2019, Dobrovnik * ****************************************************************************** | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 25.05.2019 from 10.00 | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-band / 140 min | |||||||
Competitors: | P | Ž | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | =24 | =25 |
P | C a t e g o r y P | P | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 +++ Route >5120m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Ruj Grošelj SIMIĆ | CAB | S52RUJ | 48'27 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Pavel TROJER | CAB | 58'15 | 4 | 13 | |
3. | Aljaž KERŠEVAN | AAN | 78'40 | 4 | 2 | |
4. | Andraž MIKUŽ | AAN | 80'47 | 4 | 1 | |
5. | Vid FAGANEL | AAN | 132'41 | 2 | 41 | |
Ž | C a t e g o r y Ž | Ž | ||||
3 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 +++ Route >7320m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Ana ČUFER | AAN | S52NAO | 90'41 | 5 | 3 |
2. | Nina RADI | DIQ | S57ONR | 87'27 | 4 | 16 |
3. | Maruša ŠTOKELJ | AAN | 138'24 | 3 | 4 | |
J | C a t e g o r y J | J | ||||
5 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 +++ Route >6890m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Tomislav HARING | JPQ | S55TH | 77'51 | 5 | 23 |
2. | Drejc TROJER | CAB | 78'14 | 5 | 14 | |
3. | Jani BRATOŽ | AAN | 80'18 | 5 | 5 | |
4. | Nik GREGORIČ | AAN | S58NEL | 87'17 | 5 | 6 |
5. | Samo GAJŠAK | JPQ | S52SIR | 98'39 | 5 | 22 |
S | C a t e g o r y S | S | ||||
4 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >7880m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Matjaž ŠTOKELJ | AAN | 75'21 | 6 | 8 | |
2. | Niko GABERC | DIQ | S56SON | 76'41 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Boštjan ČERIN | AAN | 95'37 | 6 | 7 | |
4. | Martin ŽNIDARIČ | PLK | S56RIR | 104'40 | 6 | 24 |
V | C a t e g o r y V | V | ||||
4 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 +++ Route >6110m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Andrej ŽNIDARIČ | PLK | S56LLB | 62'33 | 5 | 25 |
2. | Ivo JEREB | DRW | S57AL | 69'52 | 5 | 20 |
3. | Andrej TROJER | CAB | S50TA | 71'51 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Miroslav KUŽNER | DPG | S52KK | 71'58 | 5 | 19 |
SV | C a t e g o r y SV | SV | ||||
3 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 5 +++ Route >5470m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Stanko ČUFER | AAN | S57CD | 55'35 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Ivo KETE | AAN | S52IVO | 81'03 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Jože ONIČ | DXU | S51T | 132'31 | 4 | 21 |
Helper | ||
---|---|---|
Franci ŽANKAR CAB | ||
Organizer: ZRS S57CT |