****************************************************************************** * ODPRTO UKV ARG PRVENSTVO ZRS 2019 * * SLOVENIA OPEN 2019 * * 25.05.2019, Dobrovnik * ****************************************************************************** | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 25.05.2019 from 10.00 | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-band / 140 min | |||||||
Competitors: | P | Ž | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | =24 | =25 |
M a t j a ž Š T O K E L J AAN
Place 1 with a run time of 75'21 min and 6 foxes
in the S category
Sequence | S--4--3--1--5--2--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 09+19+09+19+15+05+00 min | |||
Run route | > 7880 m | |||
min. distance | > 7880 m | S-4-3-1-5-2-B-F (S) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:45:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 10:53:49 | x | 8'49 | |
Fox 3 | 11:12:35 | x | 27'35 | |
Fox 1 | 11:21:14 | +0'14 | 36'14 | |
Fox 5 | 11:39:46 | x | 54'46 | |
Fox 2 | 11:54:47 | +2'47 | 69'47 | |
Beacon | 12:00:13 | x | 75'13 | |
Finish | 12:00:21 | 75'21 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the S category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Matjaž ŠTOKELJ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 1530 m | 7 | (17) 8'34 | 11'00 | 17'32 | 8'49 |
4 >> 3 | 1440 m | 5 | (17) 14'40 | 18'22 | 23'23 | 18'46 |
3 >> 1 | 1100 m | 5 | (8) 8'39 | 13'45 | 17'35 | 8'39 |
1 >> 5 | 1840 m | 5 | (26) 16'17 | 22'36 | 33'20 | 18'32 |
5 >> 2 | 1040 m | 6 | (17) 7'35 | 16'15 | 31'38 | 15'01 |
2 >> B | 840 m | 6 | (8) 5'26 | 7'07 | 8'27 | 5'26 |
B >> F | 100 m | 7 | (8) 0'08 | 0'08 | 0'13 | 0'08 |
The results in the S category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matjaž ŠTOKELJ | AAN | 75'21 | 6 | S-4-3-1-5-2-B-F | 09+19+09+19+15+05+00 | >7880m | ||
2. | Niko GABERC | DIQ | S56SON | 76'41 | +1:20 102% | 6 | S-4-3-1-5-2-B-F | 09+15+18+21+08+07+00 | >7880m |
- | Stipe PREDANIĆ | CRO | 9A5SP | 94'47 | +19:26 126% | 6 | S-4-3-1-5-2-B-F | 10+18+11+16+32+08+00 | >7880m |
3. | Boštjan ČERIN | AAN | 95'37 | +20:16 127% | 6 | S-4-3-1-5-2-B-F | 18+18+17+24+14+06+00 | >7880m | |
4. | Martin ŽNIDARIČ | PLK | S56RIR | 104'40 | +29:19 139% | 6 | S-4-3-1-5-2-B-F | 13+23+15+33+11+08+00 | >7880m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT