****************************************************************************** * ODPRTO SPRINT ARG PRVENSTVO ZRS 2019 * * SLOVENIA OPEN 2019 * * 25.05.2019, Dobrovnik * ****************************************************************************** | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 25.05.2019 from 15.30 | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 90 min | |||||||
Competitors: | P | Ž | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | =22 | =23 |
A l j a ž K E R Š E V A N AAN
Place 3 with a run time of 44'39 min and 8 foxes
in the P category
Sequence | S--4--3--1--2--S!--2F--1F--3F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+03+03+06+04+03+02+19+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2360 m | |||
min. distance | > 1610 m | S-2-3-1-S-3F-1F-2F-B-F (P) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 16:09:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 16:11:03 | +0'15 | 2'03 | |
Fox 3 | 16:13:49 | +0'13 | 4'49 | |
Fox 1 | 16:16:19 | +0'07 | 7'19 | |
Fox 2 | 16:22:23 | x | 13'23 | |
Fox S | 16:26:34 | +0'22 | 17'34 | |
Fox 2F | 16:29:52 | +0'28 | 20'52 | |
Fox 1F | 16:31:58 | -0'02 | 22'58 | |
Fox 3F | 16:51:12 | -0'12 | 42'12 | |
Beacon | 16:53:32 | +0'20 | 44'32 | |
Finish | 16:53:39 | 44'39 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the P category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Aljaž KERŠEVAN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 260 m | 1 | (2) 2'03 | 2'03 | 2'03 | 2'03 |
4 >> 3 | 180 m | 1 | (2) 2'46 | 2'46 | 2'46 | 2'46 |
3 >> 1 | 180 m | 1 | (2) 2'30 | 2'30 | 2'30 | 2'30 |
1 >> 2 | 200 m | 1 | (2) 6'04 | 6'04 | 6'04 | 6'04 |
2 >> S | 480 m | 1 | (2) 4'11 | 4'11 | 4'11 | 4'11 |
S >> 2F | 300 m | 2 | (2) 3'18 | 5'20 | 7'23 | 3'18 |
2F >> 1F | 180 m | 1 | (2) 2'06 | 2'06 | 2'06 | 2'06 |
1F >> 3F | 190 m | 1 | (2) 19'14 | 19'14 | 19'14 | 19'14 |
3F >> B | 350 m | 1 | (2) 2'20 | 2'20 | 2'20 | 2'20 |
B >> F | 20 m | 4 | (13) 0'07 | 0'11 | 0'20 | 0'07 |
The results in the P category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel TROJER | CAB | 18'24 | 8 | S-2-1-3-S!-3F-1F-2F-B-F | 02+01+01+04+05+03+02+01+00 | >1820m | ||
2. | Vid FAGANEL | AAN | 43'48 | +25:24 238% | 8 | S-2-1-3-S!-2F-3F-1F-B-F | 06+06+02+06+07+06+09+03+00 | >2170m | |
3. | Aljaž KERŠEVAN | AAN | 44'39 | +26:15 243% | 8 | S*4-3-1-2-S!-2F-1F-3F-B-F | 02+03+03+06+04+03+02+19+02+00 | >2360m | |
- | Andraž MIKUŽ | AAN | 38'27 | 1 | S-S!-B-F | 31+07+00 | >820m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT