****************************************************************************** * ODPRTO SPRINT ARG PRVENSTVO ZRS 2019 * * SLOVENIA OPEN 2019 * * 25.05.2019, Dobrovnik * ****************************************************************************** | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 25.05.2019 from 15.30 | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 90 min | |||||||
Competitors: | P | Ž | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | =38 | =39 |
S t i p e P R E D A N I Ć 9A5SP
Place 6 with a run time of 29'04 min and 12 foxes
in the S category
Sequence | S--5--4--3--2--1--S!--3F--2F--1F--5F--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+03+02+01+03+02+03+02+02+04+01+03+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2820 m | |||
min. distance | > 2500 m | S-5-4-2-3-1-S-3F-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-F (S) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 15:51:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 15:53:02 | +0'02 | 2'02 | |
Fox 4 | 15:56:05 | +0'17 | 5'05 | |
Fox 3 | 15:57:44 | +0'08 | 6'44 | |
Fox 2 | 15:58:39 | +0'15 | 7'39 | |
Fox 1 | 16:01:41 | +0'29 | 10'41 | |
Fox S | 16:03:54 | -0'06 | 12'54 | |
Fox 3F | 16:07:04 | +0'28 | 16'04 | |
Fox 2F | 16:09:32 | +0'08 | 18'32 | |
Fox 1F | 16:11:26 | +0'14 | 20'26 | |
Fox 5F | 16:15:30 | +0'30 | 24'30 | |
Fox 4F | 16:16:56 | +0'08 | 25'56 | |
Beacon | 16:19:56 | -0'04 | 28'56 | |
Finish | 16:20:04 | 29'04 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the S category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Stipe PREDANIĆ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 280 m | 8 | (33) 1'35 | 2'25 | 4'09 | 2'02 |
5 >> 4 | 240 m | 6 | (8) 2'02 | 2'51 | 4'45 | 3'03 |
4 >> 3 | 180 m | 5 | (33) 0'42 | 1'07 | 1'39 | 1'39 |
3 >> 2 | 170 m | 4 | (26) 0'55 | 1'32 | 2'26 | 0'55 |
2 >> 1 | 200 m | 5 | (33) 1'18 | 2'02 | 3'02 | 3'02 |
1 >> S | 300 m | 8 | (8) 1'45 | 2'10 | 2'40 | 2'13 |
S >> 3F | 220 m | 8 | (26) 3'10 | 4'38 | 5'36 | 3'10 |
3F >> 2F | 330 m | 2 | (26) 2'28 | 2'33 | 2'39 | 2'28 |
2F >> 1F | 180 m | 2 | (26) 1'54 | 2'20 | 2'46 | 1'54 |
1F >> 5F | 140 m | 7 | (7) 1'26 | 2'09 | 4'04 | 4'04 |
5F >> 4F | 190 m | 7 | (8) 1'12 | 1'45 | 3'14 | 1'26 |
4F >> B | 360 m | 2 | (26) 3'00 | 3'12 | 3'24 | 3'00 |
B >> F | 20 m | 8 | (8) 0'07 | 0'07 | 0'12 | 0'08 |
The results in the S category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niko GABERC | DIQ | S56SON | 20'59 | 12 | S-5-4-2-3-1-S!-3F-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 02+02+01+01+01+02+04+02+02+02+01+01+00 | >2500m | |
4. | Adam KRÁL | SVK | 25'35 | +4:36 122% | 12 | S-5-2-4-3-1-S!-3F-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 02+03+02+01+01+02+06+03+02+02+02+01+00 | >2610m | |
5. | Mitja ŠTRMAN | DIQ | S56PPO | 27'24 | +6:25 131% | 12 | S-5-4-2-3-1-S!-3F-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 02+03+02+01+01+03+05+03+02+03+01+01+00 | >2500m |
6. | Stipe PREDANIĆ | CRO | 9A5SP | 29'04 | +8:05 139% | 12 | S-5-4-3-2-1-S!-3F-2F-1F-5F-4F-B-F | 02+03+02+01+03+02+03+02+02+04+01+03+00 | >2820m |
7. | Boštjan ČERIN | AAN | 35'46 | +14:47 170% | 12 | S-5-3-4#2-1-S!-3F-2F-1F-5F-4F-B-F | 02+05+06+02+02+02+05+03+03+01+01+03+00 | >3020m | |
8. | Martin ŽNIDARIČ | PLK | S56RIR | 40'55 | +19:56 195% | 12 | S-5-4-3-2-1-S!-3F-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F | 04+05+01+02+03+02+05+04+03+03+03+06+00 | >2790m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT