****************************************************************************** * ODPRTO SPRINT ARG PRVENSTVO ZRS 2019 * * SLOVENIA OPEN 2019 * * 25.05.2019, Dobrovnik * ****************************************************************************** | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 25.05.2019 from 15.30 | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 90 min | |||||||
Competitors: | P | Ž | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | =38 | =39 |
J o ž e O N I Č S51T
Place 6 with a run time of 46'51 min and 7 foxes
in the SV category
Sequence | S--5--2--1--S!--1F--5F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 05+07+05+05+09+04+10+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2000 m | |||
min. distance | > 2020 m | S-5-2-1-S-1F-5F-2F-B-F (SV) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 16:27:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 16:32:05 | +0'05 | 5'05 | |
Fox 2 | 16:39:34 | +0'10 | 12'34 | |
Fox 1 | 16:45:02 | x | 18'02 | |
Fox S | 16:50:20 | +0'08 | 23'20 | |
Fox 1F | 16:59:36 | +0'24 | 32'36 | |
Fox 5F | 17:03:32 | +0'32 | 36'32 | |
Beacon | 17:13:39 | +0'27 | 46'39 | |
Finish | 17:13:51 | 46'51 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the SV category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Jože ONIČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 280 m | 6 | (11) 4'18 | 4'50 | 5'28 | 5'05 |
5 >> 2 | 340 m | 6 | (29) 3'47 | 5'07 | 7'29 | 7'29 |
2 >> 1 | 200 m | 6 | (10) 1'41 | 2'55 | 5'28 | 5'28 |
1 >> S | 300 m | 6 | (11) 1'58 | 3'12 | 5'18 | 5'18 |
S >> 1F | 300 m | 3 | (30) 4'42 | 7'58 | 9'58 | 9'16 |
1F >> 5F | 140 m | 5 | (10) 1'42 | 2'22 | 3'56 | 3'56 |
5F >> B | 410 m | 3 | (27) 2'43 | 5'42 | 10'07 | 10'07 |
B >> F | 20 m | 6 | (27) 0'08 | 0'09 | 0'12 | 0'12 |
The results in the SV category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jozef FEKIAC | SVK | 24'59 | 8 | S-5-2-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-B-F | 04+04+03+03+05+02+02+01+00 | >2020m | ||
2. | Vladimir VINKO | CRO | 9A6JAW | 26'18 | +1:19 105% | 8 | S-5-2-1-S!-2F-1F-5F-B-F | 05+04+02+03+06+02+02+03+00 | >2190m |
3. | Stanko ČUFER | AAN | S57CD | 26'46 | +1:47 107% | 8 | S-5-2-1-S!-2F-5F-1F-B-F | 04+04+04+02+04+05+01+02+00 | >2150m |
4. | Péter DÉKÁNY | HUN | 27'39 | +2:40 111% | 8 | S-5-2-1-S!-2F-1F-5F-B-F | 05+04+02+04+04+02+02+04+00 | >2190m | |
5. | Ivo KETE | AAN | S52IVO | 34'53 | +9:54 140% | 8 | S-5-2-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-B-F | 05+07+02+02+10+02+03+03+00 | >2020m |
6. | Jože ONIČ | DXU | S51T | 46'51 | 7 | S-5-2-1-S!-1F-5F-B-F | 05+07+05+05+09+04+10+00 | >2000m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT