****************************************************************************** * SPRINT 2018 * * 12.05.2018, Ormož * ****************************************************************************** | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 12.05.2018 from 15.00 | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 90 min | |||||||
Competitors: | P | Ž | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | =23 | =24 |
N i k o G A B E R C S56SON
Place 2 with a run time of 39'07 min and 12 foxes
in the S category
Sequence | S--3--5--4--2--1--S!--1F--5F--4F--3F--2F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+02+02+02+06+02+02+04+05+04+04+02+01 min | |||
Run route | > 4100 m | |||
min. distance | > 3780 m | S-5-2-4-3-1-S-5F-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-F (S) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 15:18:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 3 | 15:20:47 | +2'47 | 2'47 | |
Fox 5 | 15:22:58 | +2'58 | 4'58 | |
Fox 4 | 15:25:10 | +1'10 | 7'10 | |
Fox 2 | 15:27:39 | +0'39 | 9'39 | |
Fox 1 | 15:33:23 | +2'23 | 15'23 | |
Fox S | 15:35:11 | x | 17'11 | |
Fox 1F | 15:37:17 | +1'17 | 19'17 | |
Fox 5F | 15:41:30 | +1'30 | 23'30 | |
Fox 4F | 15:46:47 | +2'47 | 28'47 | |
Fox 3F | 15:50:55 | +2'55 | 32'55 | |
Fox 2F | 15:54:30 | +2'30 | 36'30 | |
Beacon | 15:56:11 | +0'11 | 38'11 | |
Finish | 15:57:07 | 39'07 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the S category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Niko GABERC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 3 | 380 m | 1 | (42) 2'47 | 2'47 | 2'47 | 2'47 |
3 >> 5 | 300 m | 1 | (42) 2'11 | 2'11 | 2'11 | 2'11 |
5 >> 4 | 220 m | 1 | (42) 2'12 | 2'12 | 2'12 | 2'12 |
4 >> 2 | 410 m | 1 | (42) 2'29 | 2'29 | 2'29 | 2'29 |
2 >> 1 | 670 m | 1 | (42) 5'44 | 5'44 | 5'44 | 5'44 |
1 >> S | 180 m | 1 | (42) 1'48 | 1'48 | 1'48 | 1'48 |
S >> 1F | 210 m | 2 | (111) 1'26 | 1'46 | 2'06 | 2'06 |
1F >> 5F | 190 m | 2 | (111) 1'36 | 2'54 | 4'13 | 4'13 |
5F >> 4F | 450 m | 2 | (111) 4'14 | 4'45 | 5'17 | 5'17 |
4F >> 3F | 400 m | 2 | (42) 4'08 | 4'23 | 4'38 | 4'08 |
3F >> 2F | 400 m | 2 | (111) 3'24 | 3'29 | 3'35 | 3'35 |
2F >> B | 170 m | 2 | (111) 1'13 | 1'27 | 1'41 | 1'41 |
B >> F | 130 m | 2 | (111) 0'42 | 0'49 | 0'56 | 0'56 |
The results in the S category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matjaž ŠTOKELJ | AAN | 33'06 | 12 | S-5-3-1-2-4-S!-1F-5F-4F-3F-2F-B-F | 03+02+02+05+02+02+01+02+04+05+03+01+01 | >4120m | ||
2. | Niko GABERC | DIQ | S56SON | 39'07 | +6:01 118% | 12 | S-3-5-4-2-1-S!-1F-5F-4F-3F-2F-B-F | 03+02+02+02+06+02+02+04+05+04+04+02+01 | >4100m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT