****************************************************************************** * ZRS SPRINT 2017 * * 20.05.2017, Ormož * ****************************************************************************** | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 20.05.2017 from 15.00 | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 90 min | |||||||
Competitors: | P | Ž | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | =19 | =20 |
I v o J E R E B S57AL
Place 1 with a run time of 26'23 min and 12 foxes
in the V category
Sequence | S--3--5--4--1--2--S!--1F--4F--5F--3F--2F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+03+04+02+02+01+03+02+02+02+02+01+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2250 m | |||
min. distance | > 2250 m | S-3-5-4-1-2-S-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F (V) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 15:54:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 3 | 15:56:06 | -0'54 | 2'06 | |
Fox 5 | 15:59:07 | x | 5'07 | |
Fox 4 | 16:02:41 | -0'19 | 8'41 | |
Fox 1 | 16:04:20 | -0'40 | 10'20 | |
Fox 2 | 16:06:44 | x | 12'44 | |
Fox S | 16:07:57 | +1'57 | 13'57 | |
Fox 1F | 16:10:58 | x | 16'58 | |
Fox 4F | 16:12:49 | -0'11 | 18'49 | |
Fox 5F | 16:15:04 | +0'04 | 21'04 | |
Fox 3F | 16:17:08 | x | 23'08 | |
Fox 2F | 16:18:44 | +1'44 | 24'44 | |
Beacon | 16:20:10 | x | 26'10 | |
Finish | 16:20:23 | 26'23 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the V category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Ivo JEREB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 3 | 240 m | 3 | (34) 1'42 | 3'52 | 7'51 | 2'06 |
3 >> 5 | 190 m | 5 | (114) 1'39 | 3'19 | 7'36 | 3'01 |
5 >> 4 | 240 m | 4 | (114) 2'49 | 4'52 | 8'15 | 3'34 |
4 >> 1 | 150 m | 3 | (39) 1'39 | 3'06 | 5'22 | 1'39 |
1 >> 2 | 140 m | 3 | (34) 1'59 | 5'50 | 13'09 | 2'24 |
2 >> S | 200 m | 4 | (38) 1'00 | 1'08 | 1'18 | 1'13 |
S >> 1F | 210 m | 3 | (39) 3'01 | 4'49 | 5'46 | 3'01 |
1F >> 4F | 160 m | 3 | (39) 1'51 | 2'04 | 2'23 | 1'51 |
4F >> 5F | 140 m | 4 | (34) 2'12 | 2'30 | 3'05 | 2'15 |
5F >> 3F | 260 m | 3 | (39) 2'04 | 3'13 | 4'56 | 2'04 |
3F >> 2F | 160 m | 4 | (34) 1'16 | 2'28 | 4'41 | 1'36 |
2F >> B | 130 m | 3 | (38) 1'19 | 1'35 | 2'02 | 1'26 |
B >> F | 20 m | 5 | (34) 0'10 | 0'11 | 0'14 | 0'13 |
The results in the V category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivo JEREB | DRW | S57AL | 26'23 | 12 | S-3-5-4-1-2-S!-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F | 02+03+04+02+02+01+03+02+02+02+02+01+00 | >2250m | |
2. | Andrej TROJER | CAB | S50TA | 33'25 | +7:02 127% | 12 | S-3-5-4-1-2-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F#S!-B-F | 02+08+05+02+02+03+02+02+05+01+01+00+00 | >2270m |
3. | Andrej ŽNIDARIČ | PLK | S56LLB | 34'09 | +7:46 129% | 12 | S-1-4-3-5-2-S!-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F | 03+03+02+02+05+01+06+02+03+03+02+02+00 | >2460m |
4. | Miroslav KUŽNER | DPG | S52KK | 63'07 | +36:44 239% | 12 | S-3-5-4-1-2-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F | 08+02+03+05+13+01+06+03+05+07+03+07+00 | >2700m |
5. | Janez HALOŽAN | DPG | 49'06 | 11 | S-1-3-5-4-2-S!-3F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 06+06+03+08+05+01+03+08+03+06+01+00 | >2430m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT