******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
L u c h a n a N a u m e n k o UKR
Place 4 with a run time of 18'41 min and 11 foxes
in the W21 category
Sequence | S--4--2--5--1--3--S!--5F--1F--3F--2F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+03+02+02+01+01+02+03+01+01+01+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2850 m | |||
min. distance | > 2840 m | S-5-4-2-3-1-S-5F-1F-3F-2F-B-F (W21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:11:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 11:13:07 | +0'19 | 2'07 | |
Fox 2 | 11:15:58 | +0'34 | 4'58 | |
Fox 5 | 11:17:28 | +0'28 | 6'28 | |
Fox 1 | 11:19:28 | +0'16 | 8'28 | |
Fox 3 | 11:20:07 | +0'31 | 9'07 | |
Fox S | 11:20:52 | -0'08 | 9'52 | |
Fox 5F | 11:22:48 | x | 11'48 | |
Fox 1F | 11:25:48 | -0'12 | 14'48 | |
Fox 3F | 11:27:16 | -0'08 | 16'16 | |
Fox 2F | 11:28:22 | x | 17'22 | |
Beacon | 11:29:24 | +0'12 | 18'24 | |
Finish | 11:29:41 | 18'41 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Luchana Naumenko |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 290 m | 16 | (8) 1'50 | 2'40 | 5'16 | 2'07 |
4 >> 2 | 370 m | 10 | (8) 1'39 | 2'18 | 2'51 | 2'51 |
2 >> 5 | 280 m | 7 | (8) 1'10 | 2'22 | 6'21 | 1'30 |
5 >> 1 | 220 m | 7 | (43) 0'59 | 1'33 | 2'05 | 2'00 |
1 >> 3 | 130 m | 8 | (44) 0'38 | 0'50 | 1'22 | 0'39 |
3 >> S | 120 m | 11 | (267) 0'41 | 0'49 | 1'13 | 0'45 |
S >> 5F | 210 m | 6 | (268) 1'56 | 2'27 | 3'01 | 1'56 |
5F >> 1F | 390 m | 6 | (224) 1'53 | 2'09 | 3'00 | 3'00 |
1F >> 3F | 280 m | 8 | (268) 1'28 | 2'46 | 4'43 | 1'28 |
3F >> 2F | 220 m | 9 | (268) 1'06 | 1'34 | 2'14 | 1'06 |
2F >> B | 270 m | 3 | (268) 1'02 | 1'11 | 1'23 | 1'02 |
B >> F | 70 m | 19 | (8) 0'12 | 0'14 | 0'23 | 0'17 |
The results in the W21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anastasia Denisova | BLR | 14'52 | 11 | S-4-2-5-3-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F | 02+02+01+01+01+00+01+01+02+01+02+00 | >3200m | ||
2. | Michaela Omova | CZE | 17'25 | +2:33 117% | 11 | S-4-2-3-5-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F | 02+02+02+01+01+01+02+02+02+01+02+00 | >3410m | |
3. | Pavla Horova | CZE | 17'35 | +2:43 118% | 11 | S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-2F-B-F | 03+02+01+01+01+01+03+02+02+01+01+00 | >2850m | |
4. | Luchana Naumenko | UKR | 18'41 | +3:49 126% | 11 | S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-2F-B-F | 02+03+02+02+01+01+02+03+01+01+01+00 | >2850m | |
5. | Barbora Šimečkova | SVK | 20'05 | +5:13 135% | 11 | S-4-2-5-3-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F | 03+02+02+02+01+01+02+02+02+01+02+00 | >3200m | |
6. | Natalia Giklova | RUS | 20'09 | +5:17 136% | 11 | S-4-5-1-2-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-B-F | 02+02+01+02+02+01+02+02+02+01+02+00 | >3220m |
Organizer: