******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
M i j a D e n i s a ROU
Place 6 with a run time of 21'23 min and 10 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--4--2--5--1--S!--1F--2F--3F--5F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+02+02+01+01+02+02+02+04+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2950 m | |||
min. distance | > 2700 m | S-4-2-5-1-S-5F-1F-3F-2F-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:23:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 11:25:12 | +0'24 | 2'12 | |
Fox 2 | 11:27:34 | +0'10 | 4'34 | |
Fox 5 | 11:30:01 | +0'01 | 7'01 | |
Fox 1 | 11:31:18 | +0'06 | 8'18 | |
Fox S | 11:31:58 | -0'02 | 8'58 | |
Fox 1F | 11:34:03 | x | 11'03 | |
Fox 2F | 11:36:23 | x | 13'23 | |
Fox 3F | 11:37:53 | +0'17 | 14'53 | |
Fox 5F | 11:41:57 | x | 18'57 | |
Beacon | 11:44:09 | x | 21'09 | |
Finish | 11:44:23 | 21'23 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Mija Denisa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 290 m | 15 | (41) 2'08 | 2'25 | 3'32 | 2'12 |
4 >> 2 | 370 m | 9 | (130) 2'05 | 2'24 | 3'23 | 2'22 |
2 >> 5 | 280 m | 5 | (128) 1'31 | 1'50 | 2'27 | 2'27 |
5 >> 1 | 220 m | 6 | (41) 1'15 | 1'23 | 1'32 | 1'17 |
1 >> S | 110 m | 16 | (129) 0'34 | 0'40 | 1'06 | 0'40 |
S >> 1F | 280 m | 13 | (128) 1'40 | 2'19 | 4'19 | 2'05 |
1F >> 2F | 170 m | 5 | (221) 1'38 | 4'12 | 7'22 | 2'20 |
2F >> 3F | 220 m | 10 | (192) 1'18 | 1'43 | 3'35 | 1'30 |
3F >> 5F | 590 m | 3 | (193) 4'04 | 5'43 | 9'02 | 4'04 |
5F >> B | 350 m | 11 | (174) 1'30 | 2'03 | 5'00 | 2'12 |
B >> F | 70 m | 19 | (130) 0'13 | 0'13 | 0'21 | 0'14 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | 18'12 | 10 | S-4-2-5-1-S!*3-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F | 02+02+02+01+01+01+01+02+03+01+02+00 | >3040m | ||
4. | Burci Daniela | ROU | 20'41 | +2:29 114% | 10 | S-4-5-2-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F | 02+02+02+03+01+02+04+02+01+02+00 | >3150m | |
5. | Polina Rogovonskaia | RUS | 20'54 | +2:42 115% | 10 | S-4-5-2-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-5F-B-F | 02+02+02+03+01+02+02+02+04+02+00 | >3060m | |
6. | Mija Denisa | ROU | 21'23 | +3:11 117% | 10 | S-4-2-5-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-5F-B-F | 02+02+02+01+01+02+02+02+04+02+00 | >2950m | |
7. | Klara Hronova | CZE | 22'07 | +3:55 122% | 10 | S-5-4-2-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F | 01+02+03+03+01+03+02+04+02+02+00 | >3080m | |
8. | Justina Bouchalova | CZE | 22'16 | +4:04 122% | 10 | S-4-5-2-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 02+02+02+03+01+02+02+01+05+02+00 | >2960m |
Organizer: