******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
M a r c u V a l e n t i n a ROU
Place 13 with a run time of 24'44 min and 10 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--4--5--2--1--S!--1F--5F--2F--3F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+03+02+04+01+04+03+02+02+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 3150 m | |||
min. distance | > 2700 m | S-4-2-5-1-S-5F-1F-3F-2F-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:38:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 10:40:32 | -0'04 | 2'32 | |
Fox 5 | 10:43:14 | +0'14 | 5'14 | |
Fox 2 | 10:44:51 | +0'27 | 6'51 | |
Fox 1 | 10:48:30 | +0'18 | 10'30 | |
Fox S | 10:49:18 | +0'06 | 11'18 | |
Fox 1F | 10:53:37 | +0'25 | 15'37 | |
Fox 5F | 10:56:14 | +0'14 | 18'14 | |
Fox 2F | 10:58:39 | +0'15 | 20'39 | |
Fox 3F | 11:00:10 | +0'34 | 22'10 | |
Beacon | 11:02:29 | +0'17 | 24'29 | |
Finish | 11:02:44 | 24'44 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Marcu Valentina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 290 m | 15 | (41) 2'08 | 2'25 | 3'32 | 2'32 |
4 >> 5 | 260 m | 9 | (223) 1'37 | 2'03 | 2'42 | 2'42 |
5 >> 2 | 280 m | 9 | (223) 1'27 | 1'51 | 3'52 | 1'37 |
2 >> 1 | 440 m | 8 | (39) 2'42 | 3'09 | 4'18 | 3'39 |
1 >> S | 110 m | 16 | (129) 0'34 | 0'40 | 1'06 | 0'48 |
S >> 1F | 280 m | 13 | (128) 1'40 | 2'19 | 4'19 | 4'19 |
1F >> 5F | 390 m | 7 | (41) 2'03 | 3'47 | 11'32 | 2'37 |
5F >> 2F | 380 m | 6 | (192) 2'03 | 2'56 | 4'03 | 2'25 |
2F >> 3F | 220 m | 10 | (192) 1'18 | 1'43 | 3'35 | 1'31 |
3F >> B | 430 m | 7 | (41) 2'06 | 2'14 | 2'31 | 2'19 |
B >> F | 70 m | 19 | (130) 0'13 | 0'13 | 0'21 | 0'15 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | 18'12 | 10 | S-4-2-5-1-S!*3-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F | 02+02+02+01+01+01+01+02+03+01+02+00 | >3040m | ||
11. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 23'29 | +5:17 129% | 10 | S-4-5-2-1-S!*3-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 02+02+02+03+01+01+02+03+02+03+02+00 | >2980m | |
12. | Zuzana Buksova | SVK | 23'37 | +5:25 130% | 10 | S-4-5-1-2-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 03+02+02+03+03+03+03+02+02+02+00 | >3300m | |
13. | Marcu Valentina | ROU | 24'44 | +6:32 136% | 10 | S-4-5-2-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F | 03+03+02+04+01+04+03+02+02+02+00 | >3150m | |
14. | Natalia Ravkova | RUS | 25'22 | +7:10 139% | 10 | S-4-5-2-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 03+02+02+04+01+02+06+01+02+02+00 | >2960m | |
15. | Sophia Lilgova | SVK | 26'45 | +8:33 147% | 10 | S-1-5-4-2-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F | 03+02+02+03+03+02+02+04+01+03+00 | >3310m |
Organizer: