******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
A g a t a K u l i c k a POL
Place 3 with a run time of 21'25 min and 10 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--5--2--3--1--S!--5F--2F--3F--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+02+02+01+01+04+03+01+04+01+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2490 m | |||
min. distance | > 2490 m | S-5-2-3-1-S-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:54:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 10:57:08 | +0'08 | 3'08 | |
Fox 2 | 10:58:44 | +0'20 | 4'44 | |
Fox 3 | 11:01:07 | +0'31 | 7'07 | |
Fox 1 | 11:02:06 | x | 8'06 | |
Fox S | 11:02:42 | +0'30 | 8'42 | |
Fox 5F | 11:06:24 | +0'24 | 12'24 | |
Fox 2F | 11:09:00 | -0'12 | 15'00 | |
Fox 3F | 11:10:17 | -0'07 | 16'17 | |
Fox 4F | 11:14:05 | +0'17 | 20'05 | |
Beacon | 11:15:09 | x | 21'09 | |
Finish | 11:15:25 | 21'25 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Agata Kulicka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 140 m | 4 | (46) 1'35 | 2'34 | 3'08 | 3'08 |
5 >> 2 | 280 m | 5 | (184) 1'36 | 2'16 | 4'35 | 1'36 |
2 >> 3 | 400 m | 5 | (46) 2'12 | 2'40 | 3'14 | 2'23 |
3 >> 1 | 130 m | 5 | (46) 0'45 | 0'52 | 0'59 | 0'59 |
1 >> S | 110 m | 6 | (184) 0'36 | 0'45 | 1'14 | 0'36 |
S >> 5F | 210 m | 4 | (46) 2'20 | 3'33 | 5'27 | 3'42 |
5F >> 2F | 380 m | 4 | (46) 2'08 | 2'36 | 3'08 | 2'36 |
2F >> 3F | 220 m | 6 | (184) 1'17 | 1'37 | 2'27 | 1'17 |
3F >> 4F | 370 m | 5 | (46) 2'05 | 3'35 | 4'54 | 3'48 |
4F >> B | 200 m | 8 | (184) 1'04 | 1'51 | 4'51 | 1'04 |
B >> F | 70 m | 9 | (46) 0'16 | 0'16 | 0'22 | 0'16 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavla Hažmukova | CZE | 16'32 | 10 | S-5-2-3-1-S!-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 02+02+02+01+01+02+02+01+02+01+00 | >2490m | ||
2. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 20'44 | +4:12 125% | 10 | S-2F-F | 15+06 | >890m | |
3. | Agata Kulicka | POL | 21'25 | +4:53 130% | 10 | S-5-2-3-1-S!-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+02+02+01+01+04+03+01+04+01+00 | >2490m | |
4. | Jitka Šimačkova | CZE | 22'16 | +5:44 135% | 10 | S-2-5-3-1-S!-2F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 03+02+02+01+01+04+01+04+04+01+00 | >3170m | |
5. | Svetlana Godunova | RUS | 23'09 | +6:37 140% | 10 | S-1-3-5-2-S!-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+01+03+02+03+03+03+01+03+01+00 | >2810m |
Organizer: