******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
M i g l ė Š a r p i l o LTU
Place 10 with a run time of 22'53 min and 10 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--4--2--5--1--S!--1F--3F--2F--5F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+02+02+02+01+02+03+02+03+05+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2840 m | |||
min. distance | > 2700 m | S-4-2-5-1-S-5F-1F-3F-2F-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:05:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 11:07:11 | +0'23 | 2'11 | |
Fox 2 | 11:09:33 | +0'09 | 4'33 | |
Fox 5 | 11:11:04 | +0'04 | 6'04 | |
Fox 1 | 11:12:34 | +0'22 | 7'34 | |
Fox S | 11:13:13 | +0'01 | 8'13 | |
Fox 1F | 11:14:53 | -0'07 | 9'53 | |
Fox 3F | 11:18:21 | -0'03 | 13'21 | |
Fox 2F | 11:19:56 | +0'32 | 14'56 | |
Fox 5F | 11:22:39 | -0'09 | 17'39 | |
Beacon | 11:27:39 | +0'27 | 22'39 | |
Finish | 11:27:53 | 22'53 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Miglė Šarpilo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 290 m | 15 | (41) 2'08 | 2'25 | 3'32 | 2'11 |
4 >> 2 | 370 m | 9 | (130) 2'05 | 2'24 | 3'23 | 2'22 |
2 >> 5 | 280 m | 5 | (128) 1'31 | 1'50 | 2'27 | 1'31 |
5 >> 1 | 220 m | 6 | (41) 1'15 | 1'23 | 1'32 | 1'30 |
1 >> S | 110 m | 16 | (129) 0'34 | 0'40 | 1'06 | 0'39 |
S >> 1F | 280 m | 13 | (128) 1'40 | 2'19 | 4'19 | 1'40 |
1F >> 3F | 280 m | 7 | (39) 2'11 | 3'09 | 5'42 | 3'28 |
3F >> 2F | 220 m | 9 | (39) 1'19 | 1'32 | 2'14 | 1'35 |
2F >> 5F | 380 m | 8 | (223) 2'11 | 3'12 | 5'28 | 2'43 |
5F >> B | 350 m | 11 | (174) 1'30 | 2'03 | 5'00 | 5'00 |
B >> F | 70 m | 19 | (130) 0'13 | 0'13 | 0'21 | 0'14 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | 18'12 | 10 | S-4-2-5-1-S!*3-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F | 02+02+02+01+01+01+01+02+03+01+02+00 | >3040m | ||
8. | Justina Bouchalova | CZE | 22'16 | +4:04 122% | 10 | S-4-5-2-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 02+02+02+03+01+02+02+01+05+02+00 | >2960m | |
9. | Maria Deptulska | POL | 22'38 | +4:26 124% | 10 | S-4-2-5-1-S!*3-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 03+03+02+02+01+02+03+02+02+03+02+00 | >2860m | |
10. | Miglė Šarpilo | LTU | 22'53 | +4:41 126% | 10 | S-4-2-5-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 02+02+02+02+01+02+03+02+03+05+00 | >2840m | |
11. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 23'29 | +5:17 129% | 10 | S-4-5-2-1-S!*3-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 02+02+02+03+01+01+02+03+02+03+02+00 | >2980m | |
12. | Zuzana Buksova | SVK | 23'37 | +5:25 130% | 10 | S-4-5-1-2-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 03+02+02+03+03+03+03+02+02+02+00 | >3300m |
Organizer: