******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
A l e x a n d r K o c h e r g i n KAZ
Place 1 with a run time of 18'41 min and 9 foxes
in the M70 category
Sequence | S--4--3--1--S!--1F--2F--3F--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+04+01+01+02+02+02+03+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2350 m | |||
min. distance | > 2300 m | S-4-1-3-S-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F (M70) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:21:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 4 | 11:24:00 | +0'12 | 3'00 | |
Fox 3 | 11:27:50 | +0'14 | 6'50 | |
Fox 1 | 11:28:43 | +0'31 | 7'43 | |
Fox S | 11:29:30 | +0'18 | 8'30 | |
Fox 1F | 11:31:55 | -0'05 | 10'55 | |
Fox 2F | 11:33:27 | +0'03 | 12'27 | |
Fox 3F | 11:34:59 | +0'23 | 13'59 | |
Fox 4F | 11:37:47 | x | 16'47 | |
Beacon | 11:39:18 | +0'06 | 18'18 | |
Finish | 11:39:41 | 18'41 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M70 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Alexandr Kochergin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 4 | 290 m | 19 | (292) 2'53 | 4'14 | 7'28 | 3'00 |
4 >> 3 | 520 m | 13 | (127) 3'50 | 6'04 | 10'46 | 3'50 |
3 >> 1 | 130 m | 11 | (292) 0'47 | 1'36 | 3'38 | 0'53 |
1 >> S | 110 m | 12 | (292) 0'44 | 1'05 | 2'59 | 0'47 |
S >> 1F | 280 m | 23 | (292) 1'58 | 3'37 | 8'44 | 2'25 |
1F >> 2F | 170 m | 19 | (127) 1'32 | 3'02 | 5'11 | 1'32 |
2F >> 3F | 220 m | 16 | (127) 1'32 | 2'26 | 4'06 | 1'32 |
3F >> 4F | 370 m | 17 | (31) 2'31 | 3'30 | 5'45 | 2'48 |
4F >> B | 200 m | 21 | (31) 1'22 | 1'53 | 5'32 | 1'31 |
B >> F | 70 m | 24 | (198) 0'19 | 0'22 | 0'51 | 0'23 |
The results in the M70 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandr Kochergin | KAZ | 18'41 | 9 | S-4-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+04+01+01+02+02+02+03+02+00 | >2350m | ||
2. | Garipov Hristo | BUL | 19'16 | +0:35 103% | 9 | S-4-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+04+01+01+03+02+02+03+01+00 | >2300m | |
3. | Oleg Fursa | UKR | 20'16 | +1:35 108% | 9 | S-4-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 03+04+01+01+02+03+02+03+01+00 | >2350m | |
4. | Dieter Schwider | GER | 25'20 | +6:39 136% | 9 | S-4-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 05+05+01+01+02+03+02+03+02+00 | >2350m | |
5. | Paul Rudolf | SUI | 25'35 | +6:54 137% | 9 | S-4-1-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-3F-B-F | 05+04+01+01+03+03+04+02+03+00 | >2630m |
Organizer: