******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
D a g m a r S k r i v a n o v a CZE
Place 2 with a run time of 21'17 min and 9 foxes
in the W50 category
Sequence | S--5--2--3--S!--1F--2F--4F--5F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+02+03+01+02+02+02+04+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2660 m | |||
min. distance | > 2290 m | S-5-2-3-S-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F (W50) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:47:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 10:48:45 | -0'03 | 1'45 | |
Fox 2 | 10:50:52 | +0'28 | 3'52 | |
Fox 3 | 10:54:15 | -0'09 | 7'15 | |
Fox S | 10:55:09 | x | 8'09 | |
Fox 1F | 10:57:17 | +0'05 | 10'17 | |
Fox 2F | 10:59:32 | +0'08 | 12'32 | |
Fox 4F | 11:01:55 | +0'07 | 14'55 | |
Fox 5F | 11:05:51 | x | 18'51 | |
Beacon | 11:07:57 | -0'03 | 20'57 | |
Finish | 11:08:17 | 21'17 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Dagmar Skrivanova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 140 m | 7 | (49) 1'45 | 3'36 | 7'16 | 1'45 |
5 >> 2 | 280 m | 7 | (9) 1'58 | 2'17 | 3'05 | 2'07 |
2 >> 3 | 400 m | 9 | (231) 2'48 | 4'23 | 10'30 | 3'23 |
3 >> S | 120 m | 9 | (314) 0'49 | 1'03 | 1'27 | 0'54 |
S >> 1F | 280 m | 10 | (314) 2'06 | 2'59 | 5'42 | 2'08 |
1F >> 2F | 170 m | 11 | (49) 2'15 | 2'57 | 4'52 | 2'15 |
2F >> 4F | 320 m | 13 | (314) 1'57 | 2'39 | 3'25 | 2'23 |
4F >> 5F | 540 m | 6 | (314) 3'25 | 4'19 | 6'07 | 3'56 |
5F >> B | 350 m | 6 | (314) 1'51 | 2'09 | 2'52 | 2'06 |
B >> F | 70 m | 14 | (48) 0'17 | 0'19 | 0'29 | 0'20 |
The results in the W50 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Šimečkova | SVK | 20'25 | 9 | S-2-5-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F | 03+02+02+01+02+03+02+03+02+00 | >2800m | ||
2. | Dagmar Skrivanova | CZE | 21'17 | +0:52 104% | 9 | S-5-2-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F | 02+02+03+01+02+02+02+04+02+00 | >2660m | |
3. | Brigitte Drews | GER | 23'11 | +2:46 114% | 9 | S-5-2-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-F | 02+02+04+01+04+03+03+03+02+00 | >2570m | |
4. | Larisa Savinykh | RUS | 24'15 | +3:50 119% | 9 | S-5-2-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F | 02+03+05+01+02+03+02+04+02+00 | >2660m | |
5. | Leona Soukupova | CZE | 24'36 | +4:11 120% | 9 | S-2-5-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-F | 05+02+02+01+06+02+02+03+01+00 | >2710m |
Organizer: