******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * FOXORING, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-05 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 5.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 120 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
25 | 29 | 28 | 33 | 27 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 10 | =246 | =246 |
A n d r e a D i a k s o v a BUL
Place 1 with a run time of 55'16 min and 10 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--5F--3--5--1A--2A--1F--2F--2--5A--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 05+04+11+07+05+07+05+03+05+05+00 min | |||
Run route | > 7830 m | |||
min. distance | > 7570 m | S-5F-3-2-2F-5-1A-2A-1F-5A-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:02:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5F | 11:07:06 | 5'06 | ||
Fox 3 | 11:10:50 | 8'50 | ||
Fox 5 | 11:21:25 | 19'25 | ||
Fox 1A | 11:28:08 | 26'08 | ||
Fox 2A | 11:32:58 | 30'58 | ||
Fox 1F | 11:39:54 | 37'54 | ||
Fox 2F | 11:44:31 | 42'31 | ||
Fox 2 | 11:47:41 | 45'41 | ||
Fox 5A | 11:52:21 | 50'21 | ||
Beacon | 11:57:02 | 55'02 | ||
Finish | 11:57:16 | 55'16 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Andrea Diaksova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5F | 720 m | 20 | (266) 5'02 | 6'03 | 8'00 | 5'06 |
5F >> 3 | 540 m | 19 | (22) 3'17 | 4'27 | 7'33 | 3'44 |
3 >> 5 | 1310 m | 4 | (21) 10'35 | 16'09 | 19'30 | 10'35 |
5 >> 1A | 870 m | 7 | (21) 6'43 | 8'01 | 9'51 | 6'43 |
1A >> 2A | 950 m | 18 | (21) 4'50 | 6'28 | 10'40 | 4'50 |
2A >> 1F | 740 m | 7 | (21) 6'56 | 9'26 | 17'11 | 6'56 |
1F >> 2F | 720 m | 4 | (21) 4'37 | 5'30 | 6'12 | 4'37 |
2F >> 2 | 450 m | 4 | (21) 3'10 | 3'43 | 4'14 | 3'10 |
2 >> 5A | 640 m | 8 | (21) 4'40 | 7'49 | 14'56 | 4'40 |
5A >> B | 820 m | 12 | (22) 4'36 | 5'34 | 6'33 | 4'41 |
B >> F | 70 m | 20 | (130) 0'12 | 8'31 | 105'00 | 0'14 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea Diaksova | BUL | 55'16 | 10 | S-5F-3-5-1A-2A-1F-2F-2-5A-B-F | 05+04+11+07+05+07+05+03+05+05+00 | >7830m | ||
2. | Akvile Bartkevičiute | LTU | 56'11 | +0:55 102% | 10 | S-5F-3-2-2F-5-1A-2A-1F-5A-B-F | 06+04+07+04+04+07+05+07+07+05+00 | >7570m | |
3. | Ugne Liegute | LTU | 59'51 | +4:35 108% | 10 | S-5F-3-2-2F-5-1A-2A-1F-5A-B-F | 05+03+13+03+04+08+05+07+06+05+00 | >7570m | |
4. | Natalia Ravkova | RUS | 64'04 | +8:48 116% | 10 | S-5F-3-1A-2A-5-2F-1F-5A-2-B-F | 05+04+16+07+05+04+05+07+05+05+00 | >7890m | |
5. | Evangelina Diaksova | BUL | 68'29 | +13:13 124% | 10 | S-5F-3-1A-2A-5-2F-1F-2-5A-B-F | 07+03+16+06+07+04+07+07+06+05+00 | >8230m |
Organizer: