******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * SPRINT, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-06 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
23 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 10 | =236 | =236 |
Minimum of running routes >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
M19 | S-5-4-2-3-S-5F-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 2920 m |
M21 | S-5-4-2-3-1-S-5F-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 3030 m |
M40 | S-5-4-2-3-1-S-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 2710 m |
M50 | S-5-4-2-3-S-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F | 2650 m |
M60 | S-5-2-3-1-S-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 2360 m |
M70 | S-4-1-3-S-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 2300 m |
W19 | S-4-2-5-1-S-5F-1F-3F-2F-B-F | 2700 m |
W21 | S-5-4-2-3-1-S-5F-1F-3F-2F-B-F | 2840 m |
W35 | S-5-2-3-1-S-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 2490 m |
W50 | S-5-2-3-S-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F | 2290 m |
W60 | S-5-1-3-S-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F | 1900 m |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M19 Route S-4-2-5-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >3220m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
1 Martin Kinc 01'55 +01'47 +01'14 +01'16 +00'42 +01'29 +01'46 +01'46 +01'03 +02'00 +00'56 +00'11 = 16'05 | ||
M19 Route S-4-5-2-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >3040m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
2 Dominik Šrom 02'25 +01'52 +01'12 +02'01 +00'41 +01'41 +01'50 +02'16 +01'16 +01'33 +01'00 +00'11 = 17'58 | ||
M19 Route S-4-5-2-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >3260m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Dmitrii Komarov 01'59*+01'12*+01'18*+01'55*+00'41*+01'39*+02'00*+02'39*+01'28*+01'59*+01'08*+00'12* = 18'10 17 Tsenko Tsenkov 02'16 +02'05 +01'15 +11'45 +00'48 +01'42 +02'05 +01'52 +01'06 +02'05 +00'58 +00'14 = 28'11 | ||
M19 Route S-4-2-5-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >3290m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
4 Tomaš David 01'59 +02'35 +01'23 +01'21 +00'47 +01'35 +01'36 +01'07 +01'55 +02'54 +01'00 +00'14 = 18'26 | ||
M19 Route S-4-2-5-3-S!-1F-3F-4F-2F-5F-B-F >3370m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Fedir Karpovych 02'46*+01'59*+01'13*+01'12*+00'38*+01'30*+02'13*+01'50*+01'29*+03'01*+01'19*+00'14* = 19'24 10 Arsenii Gostiuzhev 04'30 +02'30 +01'13 +01'31 +00'44 +02'21 +02'23 +02'28 +01'46 +01'55 +01'28 +00'17 = 23'06 13 Rolandas Volbikas 05'03 +03'17 +01'26 +01'21 +00'50 +01'26 +01'48 +02'03 +03'17 +02'09 +01'21 +00'13 = 24'14 | ||
M19 Route S-4-2-5-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2950m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Tomaš Jurčik 01'59 +02'36 +01'33 +01'37 +00'48 +01'29 +02'10 +02'06 +01'09 +03'25 +01'10 +00'12 = 20'14 | ||
M19 Route S-4-2-5-3-S!-5F-2F-1F-3F-4F-B-F >3010m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 Lev Henin 02'00 +03'03 +01'42 +01'31 +00'42 +02'49 +02'16 +01'28 +01'39 +01'57 +01'05 +00'14 = 20'26 | ||
M19 Route S-5-4-2-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >3190m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Jan Cuninka 01'11 +01'39 +02'03 +02'06 +00'43 +02'20 +01'55 +02'31 +03'08 +02'18 +01'21 +00'14 = 21'29 | ||
M19 Route S-4-5-2-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2980m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 9 Aleksei Daniliuk 02'42 +02'24 +03'01 +02'17 +00'47 +02'02 +01'53*+01'21*+01'26*+03'49*+01'05*+00'14* = 23'01 12 Marko Kužner 02'34*+01'54*+01'31*+02'11*+00'52*+02'37*+03'36 +01'49 +02'21 +02'58 +01'07 +00'15 = 23'45 | ||
M19 Route S-5-2-4-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >3110m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
11 Tomislav Haring 02'10 +01'47 +02'11 +03'46 +00'51 +02'53 +02'06 +02'17 +01'18 +02'36 +01'04 +00'15 = 23'14 | ||
M19 Route S-1-3-5-4-2-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-5F-B-F >3710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Dzmitry Zhilinski 02'07 +00'39 +01'22 +01'58 +02'22 +02'23 +03'09 +01'48 +01'16 +02'25 +05'25 +01'21 +00'14 = 26'29 | ||
M19 Route S-5-4-2-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >3260m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
15 Samuel Budai 02'31 +01'34 +02'30 +03'12 +01'23 +02'50 +03'48 +01'45 +02'14 +03'15 +01'16 +00'14 = 26'32 | ||
M19 Route S-4-5-3-2-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >3620m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Bartosz Musiała 02'46 +04'19 +01'55 +02'26 +03'00 +02'56 +02'40 +01'58 +01'08 +03'00 +01'01 +00'12 = 27'21 | ||
M19 Route S-4-5-3-2-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3770m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
18 Hubert Musiała 03'04 +02'07 +02'01 +02'05 +02'57 +02'50 +02'43 +01'39 +06'32 +03'33 +01'43 +00'14 = 31'28 | ||
M19 Route S-5-4-3-2-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-5F-B-F >3820m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
19 Daniil Chuikin 03'06 +01'39 +04'38 +02'21 +02'11 +02'28 +04'08 +01'23 +03'11 +09'09 +01'37 +00'20 = 36'11 | ||
M19 Route S-5-4-3-2-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3880m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
20 Simon Zöller 08'57 +02'54 +04'51 +02'09 +03'08 +03'12 +02'58 +01'52 +02'02 +03'30 +01'47 +00'15 = 37'35 | ||
M19 Route S-4-2-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >3260m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
21 Janek Gal 02'11 +05'46 +02'53 +03'42 +00'40 +01'54 +03'11 +02'42 +05'37 +04'06 +01'16 +00'14 = 34'12 | ||
M19 Route S-4-3-2-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >3170m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Samo Gajšak 03'18 +07'18 +03'05 +08'46 +02'14 +03'52 +03'43 +01'56 +02'32 +13'03 +00'22 = 50'09 | ||
M19 Route S-4-2-3-1F-S!-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3540m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
Szymon Górski 03'23 +05'10 +04'15 +03'27 +05'27 +07'54 +01'29 +03'22 +08'08 +18'26 +00'15 = 61'16 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M21 Route S-4-2-3-5-1-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >3260m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
1 Jakub Oma 01'34 +01'45 +01'56 +01'02 +00'54 +00'30 +00'53 +01'32 +01'18 +01'21 +01'57 +00'53 +00'12 = 15'47 | ||
M21 Route S-S!-1F-2F-F >1050m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
2 Jakub Šrom 08'11 +03'20 +02'43 +02'42 = 16'56 | ||
M21 Route S-4-2-5-3-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >3340m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Tomaš Hikl 02'08 +01'38*+01'12*+01'14*+00'53*+00'30*+01'28*+01'51*+01'41*+01'04*+02'25*+00'39*+00'13* = 16'56 12 Roman Kuznetsov 01'57*+02'22 +02'02 +01'34 +00'36 +00'42 +03'06 +01'44 +01'41 +01'58 +02'03 +00'57 +00'14 = 20'56 | ||
M21 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-5F-2F-1F-3F-4F-B-F >3090m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
4 Oleksii Ivanko 02'05 +01'45 +01'11 +01'23 +00'37 +00'45 +01'55 +02'07 +01'29 +01'16 +02'11 +00'44 +00'15 = 17'43 | ||
M21 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-5F-B-F >3400m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
5 Sergii Shtanko 01'57 +01'47 +01'20 +01'41 +00'45 +00'36 +01'26 +02'02 +01'12 +01'55 +02'24 +01'16 +00'15 = 18'36 | ||
M21 Route S-4-5-2-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >3490m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Dmytro Chumak 01'39 +01'34 +02'37 +01'56 +00'35 +00'37 +01'16 +01'43 +01'17 +01'55 +02'31 +00'57 +00'14 = 18'51 | ||
M21 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3460m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 7 Babeu Alexandru 02'16 +01'59*+01'22*+01'09*+00'44*+00'43*+01'33*+01'45*+01'42*+01'53*+02'37*+01'28*+00'17* = 19'28 14 Adam Kral 02'10*+02'17 +01'31 +01'25 +00'41 +00'46 +01'24 +02'45 +01'50 +01'56 +02'39 +01'27 +00'13 = 21'04 | ||
M21 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >3430m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 8 Alexander Hergert 02'11 +01'34*+01'19*+02'26*+00'46*+00'38*+01'56*+01'45*+01'15*+02'09*+02'37*+01'01*+00'13* = 19'50 15 Martin Košut 01'47*+02'43 +01'29 +02'09 +00'47 +00'35 +03'09 +02'00 +01'16 +01'54 +02'38 +00'55 +00'12 = 21'34 | ||
M21 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-5F-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >3150m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
9 Stephan Köberle 02'31 +01'24 +01'17 +02'03 +02'05 +00'32 +01'00 +02'22 +01'42 +02'07 +01'46 +01'08 +00'15 = 20'12 | ||
M21 Route S-4-2-5-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-5F-B-F >3430m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Jakub Kuriak 02'08 +02'43 +01'30 +01'27 +00'43 +00'36 +01'37 +01'35 +01'16 +02'03 +02'45 +01'38 +00'14 = 20'15 | ||
M21 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-1F-3F-4F-2F-5F-B-F >3460m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
11 Mindaugas Nakvosas 02'05 +01'56 +01'15 +01'08 +00'36 +00'38 +03'34 +01'36 +03'02 +01'21 +01'44 +01'10 +00'14 = 20'19 | ||
M21 Route S-4-5-3-2-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-5F-4F-B-F >3830m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
13 Alexandr Raykov 01'55 +01'10 +01'15 +01'34 +02'11 +00'36 +02'08 +02'34 +00'54 +02'50 +02'44 +00'57 +00'13 = 21'01 | ||
M21 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-5F-1F-3F-4F-2F-B-F >3380m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Wiktor Żuraw 02'25 +01'42 +01'22 +01'59 +00'43 +00'37 +02'28 +02'04 +03'20 +02'39 +01'27 +01'16 +00'14 = 22'16 | ||
M21 Route S-5-4-2-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3460m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Jan Grosman 02'12 +01'32 +01'57 +02'30 +00'40 +00'55 +02'56 +01'38 +02'11 +01'46 +02'56 +01'31 +00'14 = 22'58 | ||
M21 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >3030m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 18 Niko Gaberc 02'36*+02'49*+01'32*+02'18*+00'48*+00'46*+02'10*+03'20 +01'24 +01'20 +02'47 +01'16*+00'15* = 23'21 19 Ralph Körner 03'23 +03'03 +01'34 +01'43 +00'44 +00'47 +01'45*+02'21*+01'55*+01'30*+02'49*+01'46 +00'17 = 23'37 21 Stipe Predanić 03'32 +02'45 +01'43 +02'14 +00'46 +00'51 +02'36 +02'13 +02'35 +01'24 +02'34 +01'01 +00'17 = 24'31 | ||
M21 Route S-5-4-2-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >3370m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
20 Luka Bahun 01'28 +02'04 +02'10 +02'16 +01'10 +00'33 +02'29 +02'01 +02'17 +02'41 +03'05 +01'19 +00'14 = 23'47 | ||
M21 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >3310m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Patryk Niedźwiecki 02'41 +03'08 +02'23 +04'00 +00'37 +00'41 +02'01 +02'21 +02'03 +01'00 +04'06 +01'01 +00'12 = 26'14 | ||
M21 Route S-4-1-5-3-2-S!-1F-2F-3F-5F-4F-B-F >4200m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
23 David Čufer 02'46 +03'21 +01'53 +01'23 +02'06 +02'37 +01'36 +01'54 +01'09 +03'58 +03'00 +01'18 +00'13 = 27'14 | ||
M21 Route S-4-5-2-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3580m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Kęstutis Ruzgis 01'51 +02'09 +03'13 +04'00 +00'37 +01'04 +01'54 +01'47 +05'21 +03'21 +04'03 +01'30 +00'17 = 31'07 | ||
M21 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3520m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
25 Dzmitry Taupeka 02'49 +02'16 +02'38 +03'09 +01'27 +00'45 +04'11 +03'02 +01'57 +02'44 +06'09 +01'46 +00'25 = 33'18 | ||
M21 Route S-4-5-1-3-2-S!-1F-2F-3F-5F-4F-B-F >3870m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
26 Pavel Dochev 03'09 +02'55 +01'30 +00'44 +07'14 +02'25 +01'40 +02'23 +01'04 +10'44 +05'12 +01'12 +00'18 = 40'30 | ||
M21 Route S-5-1-4-2-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >3670m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
27 Gabor Pap 03'21 +03'29 +04'29 +03'45 +04'17 +01'08 +05'11 +03'01 +02'22 +03'59 +05'32 +01'46 +00'17 = 42'37 | ||
M21 Route S-4-5-1-2-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >3630m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
28 Eduard Godunov 01'51 +02'47 +01'50 +02'01 +01'49 +00'42 +21'10 +04'40 +05'52 +02'19 +03'03 +01'30 +00'23 = 49'57 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M40 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2840m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Alexander Sheynis 01'43*+01'21*+01'15*+01'57*+00'49*+00'36*+01'23*+01'33*+01'06*+01'56*+01'06*+00'16* = 15'01 12 Ivo Jereb 02'05 +02'04 +01'59 +02'25 +00'54 +00'45 +02'38 +03'09 +01'34 +02'11 +01'13 +00'15 = 21'12 | ||
M40 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2780m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
2 Antonin Šindelka 02'05 +02'09 +01'40 +01'14 +00'43 +00'40 +01'50 +01'29 +01'06 +01'45 +00'53 +00'13 = 15'47 | ||
M40 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2780m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Mikhail Kirgetov 01'56*+01'29*+01'25*+02'29*+00'43*+00'48*+01'40*+01'59*+01'18*+01'59*+01'02*+00'16* = 17'04 9 Zbynek Žaček 02'23 +01'43 +01'14 +02'29 +00'38 +00'55 +03'10 +02'01 +01'10 +02'24 +01'03 +00'11 = 19'21 | ||
M40 Route S-5-4-2-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2770m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Michal Kliž 01'30 +01'55*+02'00*+02'02*+00'44*+00'35*+01'38*+01'43*+02'21*+01'46*+00'57*+00'14* = 17'25 19 Antti Lukats 01'20*+03'27 +03'40 +03'48 +02'03 +01'17 +02'06 +02'18 +03'22 +02'31 +01'21 +00'16 = 27'29 | ||
M40 Route S-4-5-2-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2830m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
5 Vladislav Kazymov 01'55 +01'44 +01'22 +02'51 +00'41 +00'43 +01'44 +02'01 +01'27 +01'54 +01'03 +00'14 = 17'39 | ||
M40 Route S-4-2-5-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2740m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 6 Mihaly Mucsi 01'49*+02'08*+02'12 +01'22*+00'43*+00'36*+02'57*+01'45*+01'40*+02'00*+01'03*+00'15* = 18'30 11 Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi 02'37 +01'50 +01'39*+03'33 +01'28 +00'32 +02'21 +01'53 +01'06 +02'16 +01'12 +00'20 = 20'47 18 Jens Henneberg 02'34 +02'29 +01'36 +01'34 +01'18 +00'41 +03'11 +03'12 +04'07 +03'23 +01'23 +00'18 = 25'46 | ||
M40 Route S-4-5-2-1-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-3F-B-F >3170m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 Marek Kubisiak 02'08 +01'57 +01'22 +02'18 +00'49 +00'50 +01'56 +01'57 +01'48 +01'50 +01'58 +00'16 = 19'09 | ||
M40 Route S-4-5-2-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2890m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Steve Chalk 02'03 +01'39 +01'24 +02'29 +00'52 +01'51 +01'47 +02'17 +01'44 +01'45 +01'04 +00'17 = 19'12 | ||
M40 Route S-5-4-2-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 10 Volodymyr Gniedov 01'40*+01'32*+02'23*+02'17*+01'26*+00'36*+01'28*+02'35*+01'03*+03'39*+00'58*+00'14* = 19'51 15 Keijo Lehtosaari 01'41 +02'08 +03'16 +02'43 +00'56 +00'50 +02'02 +01'52 +02'47 +03'03 +01'13 +00'17 = 22'48 | ||
M40 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-1F-2F-4F-3F-B-F >3110m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
13 Kai Pastor 02'34 +01'38 +03'19 +02'04 +00'43 +00'39 +02'24 +01'15 +01'57 +03'04 +02'05 +00'12 = 21'54 | ||
M40 Route S-5-3-1-4-2-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >3230m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Andrej Trojer 02'42 +02'58 +00'43 +03'05 +01'48 +02'10 +01'41 +02'32 +01'28 +01'38 +01'06 +00'14 = 22'05 | ||
M40 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2720m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Tarmo Gede 02'12 +02'18 +01'36 +01'22 +01'36 +00'54 +01'56 +05'36 +01'23 +03'19 +01'06 +00'13 = 23'31 | ||
M40 Route S-4-5-3-2-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >3070m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Sergey Cherniavsky 02'03 +02'02 +02'59 +02'27 +02'40 +00'33 +02'34 +01'58 +02'37 +02'30 +01'06 +00'15 = 23'44 | ||
M40 Route S-4-2-3-1-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >3090m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
20 Michael Lerjen 04'04 +03'17 +03'48 +01'02 +02'47 +01'55 +04'11 +02'46 +01'28 +01'59 +01'04 +00'15 = 28'36 | ||
M40 Route S-5-4-2-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2770m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
21 Daniel Rudolf 08'24 +01'39 +03'02 +02'54 +01'01 +00'56 +01'53 +02'02 +02'07 +04'16 +01'19 +00'16 = 29'49 | ||
M40 Route S-4-5-1-3-2-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3860m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Andrej Žnidarič 02'48 +02'32 +03'03 +00'58 +02'49 +03'01 +04'50 +02'52 +01'46 +03'23 +03'57 +01'51 +00'16 = 34'06 | ||
M40 Route S-4-2-5-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2800m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
23 Martin Lerjen 06'02 +02'22 +02'18 +01'59 +09'21 +00'39 +04'46 +02'10 +01'49 +02'17 +01'22 +00'16 = 35'21 | ||
M40 Route S-1-5-3-2-4-S!-1F-2F-4F-3F-B-F >3640m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Petri Kirves 04'18 +02'11 +02'24 +02'52 +11'11 +03'54 +02'26 +01'39 +03'53 +02'29 +02'02 +00'22 = 39'41 | ||
M40 Route S-4-5-2-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2690m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
25 Lajos Krajcar 04'16 +03'43 +03'30 +03'31 +01'36 +02'36 +02'31 +02'11 +02'49 +01'34 +00'22 = 28'39 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M50 Route S-4-2-5-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F >2680m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Jozef Šimeček 02'21*+02'00*+01'39*+01'16*+00'42*+02'22*+02'58*+01'05*+01'43*+01'00*+00'12* = 17'18 3 Sergii Zelenskyi 02'21*+02'50 +01'44 +02'02 +01'29 +01'26 +02'28 +01'25 +01'55 +01'18 +00'15 = 19'13 23 Albert Burgonutdinov 07'04 +02'30 +03'22 +01'43 +00'49 +03'29 +01'54 +02'36 +01'50 +01'13 +00'17 = 26'47 | ||
M50 Route S-4-5-2-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3080m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Andres Talver 02'34 +02'04 +01'23 +02'00 +00'43 +02'08 +01'16*+01'50*+02'55*+01'30*+00'15* = 18'38 5 Jaroslav Zach 02'09*+01'51*+01'44*+02'12*+00'45*+01'42*+02'10 +01'53 +03'06 +01'40 +00'15 = 19'27 14 Marcu Adrian 02'22 +02'45 +01'43 +02'18 +00'57 +02'26 +02'04 +02'22 +02'55 +01'46 +00'16 = 21'54 28 Tomasz Deptulski 03'01 +04'00 +02'15 +03'26 +01'14 +03'41 +02'15 +04'03 +03'25 +01'43 +00'17 = 29'20 | ||
M50 Route S-4-5-2-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F >2710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Jiri Mareček 02'39*+01'40*+01'25*+02'10*+00'40*+02'14*+02'34*+02'00*+02'35*+01'02*+00'15* = 19'14 8 Kaiser Thomas 02'55 +01'46 +01'48 +02'05 +01'41 +02'47 +02'31 +01'08 +02'26 +01'07 +00'18 = 20'32 | ||
M50 Route S-4-5-2-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-F >2990m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 6 Andrew Soltysik 02'49 +01'55*+01'23*+02'10*+00'40*+03'40 +02'04 +01'55 +01'43*+01'10*+00'16* = 19'45 9 Eduard Kruchinin 02'08*+03'08 +01'35 +02'25 +01'03 +01'51*+02'35 +02'22 +02'04 +01'08 +00'17 = 20'36 13 Miroslav Vlach 02'17 +02'37 +02'05 +02'18 +00'57 +02'18 +02'03*+01'57*+02'37 +01'22 +00'17 = 20'48 31 Nikolai Wanner 04'02 +06'20 +02'12 +02'27 +00'56 +01'40 +04'45 +07'01 +04'09 +01'05 +00'16 = 34'53 | ||
M50 Route S-5-4-2-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-F >2920m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 David Williams 02'21 +01'36 +02'22 +02'23 +01'12 +01'40 +02'19 +02'54 +02'03 +01'08 +00'14 = 20'12 | ||
M50 Route S-4-2-5-3-S!-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >2960m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Andres Viira 02'05 +03'02 +01'40 +01'31 +00'57 +01'56 +02'22 +02'20 +03'21 +01'09 +00'17 = 20'40 | ||
M50 Route S-5-4-2-3-S!-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >2930m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 11 Iurii Burda 01'44 +02'31 +02'30 +02'15 +00'54 +01'47 +02'41 +02'12 +02'59 +00'55 +00'16* = 20'44 12 Sletvold Jon 01'26*+01'31*+02'01*+02'22*+00'43*+01'38*+01'15*+05'24*+02'50*+01'09*+00'26 = 20'45 | ||
M50 Route S-5-4-2-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3020m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 15 Babeu Pavel 02'19 +01'43 +02'24 +02'26 +01'00 +02'19*+01'26*+02'32*+03'59*+01'51*+00'24* = 22'23 16 Frank Lehmann 01'46*+01'47*+02'48*+02'30*+00'51*+02'36 +02'21 +02'36 +03'24 +01'50 +00'24 = 22'53 20 Vladimir Hudeaev 02'22 +01'54 +02'31 +02'45 +00'57 +01'54 +02'34 +02'09 +04'34 +02'10 +00'27 = 24'17 21 Igori Gridin 03'05 +01'48 +03'42 +02'24 +01'29 +01'54 +02'02 +02'20 +03'36 +01'45 +00'23 = 24'28 | ||
M50 Route S-4-5-2-3-S!-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >2990m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 17 Valery Denisov 02'35 +02'01*+01'32*+02'22*+00'45*+01'51*+02'24*+05'27*+02'38*+01'07*+00'18* = 23'00 25 Sandor Brunner 02'25*+04'38 +01'29 +03'13 +03'42 +03'59 +01'33 +01'58 +03'17 +01'11 +00'16 = 27'41 | ||
M50 Route S-4-5-3-2-S!-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F >3080m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
18 Robin Bishop 02'38 +01'57 +01'40 +02'25 +02'43 +02'51 +02'04 +04'10 +01'57 +01'12 +00'17 = 23'54 | ||
M50 Route S-4-2-3-5-S!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3360m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 19 Kalle Kuusik 02'49 +03'48 +02'32 +02'02 +02'04 +01'58 +01'55*+02'02*+03'08*+01'40*+00'13* = 24'11 26 Janos Moravszki 02'35*+02'32*+03'13*+01'38*+02'10*+02'16*+05'04 +03'34 +03'03 +01'40 +00'21 = 28'06 | ||
M50 Route S-4-5-2-3-S!-5F-2F-1F-4F-B-F >2870m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Jan Košut 03'19 +01'58 +01'26 +02'21 +00'55 +01'54 +03'57 +04'23 +03'04 +01'06 +00'13 = 24'36 | ||
M50 Route S-3-5-4-2-S!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3420m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Christian Drews 02'47 +02'08 +01'51 +02'22 +02'49 +02'13 +05'13 +02'23 +02'57 +01'45 +00'20 = 26'48 | ||
M50 Route S-4-2-3-5-S!-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >3270m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
27 Jozef Fekiač 02'48 +02'50 +03'10 +02'11 +02'20 +03'32 +02'34 +03'07 +03'38 +01'34 +00'23 = 28'07 | ||
M50 Route S-4-5-3-2-S!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-F >3350m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
29 Edwin Verburg 03'33 +02'29 +02'34 +02'50 +03'53 +03'03 +03'00 +03'46 +03'07 +01'27 +00'20 = 30'02 | ||
M50 Route S-4-2-5-3-S!-1-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-F >3080m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
30 Britsom Marc Van 03'28 +06'25 +02'14 +02'04 +01'01 +00'53 +04'47 +04'55 +02'55 +03'09 +01'23 +00'17 = 33'31 | ||
M50 Route S-5-4-2-3-S!-1F-5F-4F-B-F >2770m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
32 Jürg Reinhart Hans 03'02 +02'21 +03'12 +03'10 +01'07 +03'09 +12'31 +04'39 +01'41 +00'24 = 35'16 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M60 Route S-5-2-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2360m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Chermen Guliev 01'45*+02'35 +02'03 +00'48*+00'36*+02'02*+01'47*+01'05*+01'48*+00'57*+00'17* = 15'43 2 Mykola Ivanchykhin 02'02 +03'20 +02'22 +00'47 +00'41 +01'47 +02'20 +01'41 +02'13 +01'06 +00'15 = 18'34 3 Béla Nagy 02'07 +01'39*+02'33*+00'56 +00'43 +02'06 +02'39 +01'26 +04'02 +01'09 +00'21 = 19'41 5 Viktor Pavelek 01'48 +02'13 +03'17 +00'54 +00'49 +03'04 +02'24 +01'51 +02'52 +01'43 +00'18 = 21'13 | ||
M60 Route S-5-2-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2480m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Jan Tursky 01'45*+01'52*+03'55*+01'02*+00'53*+01'49*+03'32*+01'28*+02'04*+01'15*+00'17* = 19'52 12 Branimir Vinko 02'41 +03'16 +04'08 +01'04 +02'02 +02'30 +03'08 +02'47 +02'12 +01'26 +00'22 = 25'36 | ||
M60 Route S-5-3-1-2-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2780m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 6 Vladimir Vinko 02'01*+03'14*+01'07*+03'16*+02'33*+02'08*+02'35*+02'01*+02'21*+01'07*+00'17* = 22'40 17 Sergei Chernyshev 03'56 +05'29 +01'59 +02'25 +02'50 +03'01 +02'00 +02'09 +02'50 +01'21 +00'18 = 28'18 | ||
M60 Route S-5-2-1F-3-1-S!-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2530m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 Madrzynski Zbigniew 03'36 +01'41 +03'27 +01'15 +01'17 +00'39 +04'31 +01'54 +03'09 +01'10 +00'16 = 22'55 | ||
M60 Route S-5-2-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2420m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Boev Vlad 03'04 +03'03 +02'55 +00'56 +00'50 +02'33 +03'13 +01'58 +02'45 +01'30 +00'22 = 23'09 | ||
M60 Route S-5-2-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2420m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 9 Gabor Kovacs Attila 02'03*+04'00*+03'17*+00'52*+03'10*+01'56*+02'26*+01'28*+03'03*+01'23*+00'19* = 23'57 19 Antonin Blomann 02'50 +03'42 +05'01 +01'20 +01'38 +04'15 +03'46 +02'18 +04'06 +01'56 +00'25 = 31'17 21 Vanhalst Marc 03'21 +06'44 +06'19 +01'55 +01'41 +04'04 +02'38 +02'53 +06'03 +03'00 +00'50 = 39'28 | ||
M60 Route S-2F-3F-F >1230m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Jaromir Baxa 17'30 +02'20 +05'13 = 25'03 | ||
M60 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2780m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 11 Peder Haugaard Pedersen 03'01 +02'21*+02'18*+02'56*+01'04*+01'11*+02'11*+03'26*+02'21*+02'45*+01'32*+00'20* = 25'26 15 Heinrich Götte 02'59*+03'11 +02'02 +03'31 +00'56 +01'31 +02'24 +02'46 +01'40 +03'38 +01'30 +00'24 = 26'32 | ||
M60 Route S-1-5-2-3-S!-1F-3F-4F-2F-B-F >2800m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
13 Stanko Čufer 05'07 +02'01 +03'21 +03'04 +00'44 +01'53 +02'02 +03'39 +01'39 +01'55 +00'18 = 25'43 | ||
M60 Route S-2-3-1-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2840m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 14 Peter Ljungström 06'38 +03'43 +01'01 +01'36*+02'30*+02'40*+02'33*+01'56*+02'15*+01'15*+00'22* = 26'29 20 Ivo Kete 06'13*+02'31*+00'59*+07'22 +01'52 +02'41 +03'32 +02'13 +02'20 +01'19 +00'16 = 31'18 | ||
M60 Route S-2-5-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2470m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 16 Jan Palmquist 06'36*+02'08*+01'48*+01'47*+00'51*+03'16*+04'40*+01'54*+03'06*+01'45*+00'22* = 28'13 22 Bernhard Gartner 09'14 +07'09 +05'57 +01'58 +01'17 +04'57 +04'49 +02'12 +03'42 +01'18 +00'19 = 42'52 | ||
M60 Route S-5-1-3-2-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2700m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Karoly Laszló 07'17 +02'05 +01'11 +02'31 +03'29 +01'52 +04'15 +02'10 +01'51 +01'16 +00'21 = 28'18 | ||
M60 Route S-2-4-5-1-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >3200m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
23 John Marriott 05'23 +04'01 +04'45 +03'00 +02'56 +02'22 +03'24 +05'24 +05'28 +04'04 +04'08 +01'44 +00'25 = 47'04 | ||
M60 Route S-4-2-3-1-5-S!-1F-3F-4F-B-F >2930m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Bernd Höfner 03'14 +02'35 +02'37 +00'51 +01'15 +02'25 +02'00 +02'02 +02'58 +01'12 +00'17 = 21'26 | ||
M60 Route S-1F-2F-3F-4F-S!-3-B-F >2470m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
25 Rocker Patrick De 15'36 +04'44 +02'32 +05'01 +06'13 +01'35 +06'30 +00'20 = 42'31 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M70 Route S-4-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2350m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Alexandr Kochergin 03'00 +03'50*+00'53*+00'47*+02'25 +01'32*+01'32*+02'48*+01'31*+00'23* = 18'41 3 Oleg Fursa 02'53*+04'28 +00'47 +00'44 +01'58*+02'37 +02'11 +02'55 +01'23 +00'20 = 20'16 4 Dieter Schwider 05'20 +05'05 +01'08 +00'52 +02'26 +02'58 +01'59 +03'21 +01'44 +00'27 = 25'20 6 Reinhard Hergert 03'14 +05'02 +01'14 +01'01 +03'40 +03'18 +02'53 +03'15 +02'16 +00'24 = 26'17 9 Yury Nurgaliev 04'52 +06'03 +01'08 +00'59 +03'10 +03'20 +02'03 +03'57 +01'44 +00'24 = 27'40 11 Robert Vickers 04'05 +05'26 +01'46 +00'51 +03'29 +04'52 +02'15 +03'08 +01'44 +00'21 = 27'57 19 Istvan Börcsök 03'56 +05'43 +03'38 +02'59 +08'44 +03'44 +02'15 +04'09 +01'52 +00'26 = 37'26 | ||
M70 Route S-4-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2300m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Garipov Hristo 02'55*+03'38*+01'03*+00'53*+02'43*+02'08*+01'41*+02'31*+01'22*+00'22* = 19'16 7 Olah Stefan 07'28 +05'37 +00'56 +00'55 +02'31 +01'55 +02'30 +02'49 +01'31 +00'19 = 26'31 12 Bo Lenander 03'39 +06'40 +01'21 +01'24 +03'04 +02'31 +04'06 +03'08 +01'41 +00'26 = 28'00 15 Leif Zettervall 07'03 +05'14 +02'06 +01'42 +03'19 +03'24 +02'01 +04'00 +01'31 +00'26 = 30'46 | ||
M70 Route S-4-1-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-3F-B-F >2630m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
5 Paul Rudolf 04'42 +03'40 +00'55 +01'19 +02'34 +02'35 +04'22 +02'29 +02'37 +00'22 = 25'35 | ||
M70 Route S-4-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2360m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Lev Korolev 04'39 +04'58 +01'12 +01'17 +04'26 +03'12 +02'26 +03'01 +01'55 +00'24 = 27'30 | ||
M70 Route S-1-3-4-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Viktor Baranovskyi 03'14 +01'08 +06'18 +04'22 +02'30 +02'34 +01'50 +03'53 +01'38 +00'25 = 27'52 | ||
M70 Route S-1-4-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2590m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 13 Gunnar Svensson 03'57*+04'20*+04'15*+01'02*+02'42*+02'34*+02'50*+05'02*+01'37*+00'25* = 28'44 17 Arne Jensen 05'09 +05'21 +05'51 +01'26 +03'24 +03'26 +03'51 +03'58 +02'26 +00'29 = 35'21 20 Villy Hansen 05'30 +07'26 +10'46 +01'21 +03'21 +04'34 +02'42 +02'42 +01'23 +00'21 = 40'06 | ||
M70 Route S-4-1F-3-1-S!-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2640m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Sergei Faleev 03'12 +06'37 +02'28 +02'07 +00'45 +07'13 +02'43 +03'09 +01'48 +00'20 = 30'22 | ||
M70 Route S-4-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >2410m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Dick Fijlstra 04'53 +09'07 +01'28 +01'00 +03'09 +04'11 +03'03 +03'43 +01'48 +00'26 = 32'48 | ||
M70 Route S-4-3-1-S!-1F-2F-4F-3F-B-F >2680m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
18 Vasili Burlacenco 03'20 +08'16 +01'24 +01'02 +07'31 +02'42 +02'42 +04'14 +04'16 +00'38 = 36'05 | ||
M70 Route S-4-3-1-S!-1F-3F-4F-B-F >2240m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
21 Istvan Matrai 03'33 +05'19 +02'32 +00'46 +02'52 +03'55 +03'10 +01'51 +00'25 = 24'23 | ||
M70 Route S-4-1-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-B-F >2030m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Władysław Pietrzykowski 04'10 +05'03 +01'09 +01'08 +06'06 +03'05 +03'31 +05'32 +00'23 = 30'07 | ||
M70 Route S-4-5-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2180m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
23 Jan Hoek 05'25 +03'47 +03'21 +01'38 +04'25 +05'11 +03'06 +05'45 +03'20 +00'51 = 36'49 | ||
M70 Route S-1-3-5-S!-1F-B-F >1660m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Jožef Onič 06'30 +01'45 +21'32 +13'29 +04'41 +05'18 +00'24 = 53'39 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W19 Route S-4-2-5-1-S!-3-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F >3040m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
1 Anna Chmelarova 02'08 +02'11 +01'39 +01'15 +00'36 +00'39 +01'18 +02'03 +02'36 +01'24 +02'06 +00'17 = 18'12 | ||
W19 Route S-4-5-2-1-S!-3-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F >2980m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Nadezhda Melnikova 02'10*+01'37*+01'27*+03'30*+00'50*+00'41*+01'03*+02'35*+01'22*+02'11*+01'34*+00'16* = 19'16 11 Elvira Nychyporuk 02'28 +02'01 +01'50 +02'48 +00'42 +01'03 +02'19 +03'25 +02'14 +02'30 +01'52 +00'17 = 23'29 | ||
W19 Route S-4-2-5-1-S!-1F-5F-3F-2F-B-F >3080m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
3 Liliia Tykha 02'11 +02'08 +01'37 +01'20 +00'43 +01'55 +02'07 +04'20 +01'26 +01'18 +00'15 = 19'20 | ||
W19 Route S-4-5-2-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F >3150m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Burci Daniela 02'11*+01'42*+01'30*+02'53*+00'38*+02'20*+03'36*+02'03*+01'18*+02'13*+00'17* = 20'41 13 Marcu Valentina 02'32 +02'42 +01'37 +03'39 +00'48 +04'19 +02'37 +02'25 +01'31 +02'19 +00'15 = 24'44 | ||
W19 Route S-4-5-2-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-5F-B-F >3060m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
5 Polina Rogovonskaia 02'28 +01'52 +01'42 +02'55 +00'41 +01'58 +01'38 +01'31 +04'05 +01'48 +00'16 = 20'54 | ||
W19 Route S-4-2-5-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-5F-B-F >2950m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Mija Denisa 02'12 +02'22 +02'27 +01'17 +00'40 +02'05 +02'20 +01'30 +04'04 +02'12 +00'14 = 21'23 | ||
W19 Route S-5-4-2-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F >3080m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 Klara Hronova 01'24 +01'37 +02'39 +02'45 +00'42 +02'32 +02'20 +04'03 +01'40 +02'10 +00'15 = 22'07 | ||
W19 Route S-4-5-2-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F >2960m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 8 Justina Bouchalova 02'20*+01'55*+01'34*+02'42*+00'53*+01'50*+02'11*+01'19*+05'27*+01'49*+00'16* = 22'16 14 Natalia Ravkova 02'37 +02'06 +01'34 +04'18 +00'41 +02'26 +05'42 +01'28 +02'29 +01'40 +00'21 = 25'22 | ||
W19 Route S-4-2-5-1-S!-3-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F >2860m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
9 Maria Deptulska 02'48 +02'31 +02'01 +01'31 +00'48 +01'59 +02'56 +02'11 +01'35 +02'34 +01'30 +00'14 = 22'38 | ||
W19 Route S-4-2-5-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F >2840m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Miglė Šarpilo 02'11 +02'22 +01'31 +01'30 +00'39 +01'40 +03'28 +01'35 +02'43 +05'00 +00'14 = 22'53 | ||
W19 Route S-4-5-1-2-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F >3300m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
12 Zuzana Buksova 02'38 +02'09 +01'32 +02'52 +02'54 +02'32 +02'44 +01'40 +02'23 +01'56 +00'17 = 23'37 | ||
W19 Route S-1-5-4-2-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F >3310m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
15 Sophia Lilgova 03'24 +01'31 +02'07 +03'23 +03'26 +02'22 +02'20 +04'01 +01'24 +02'31 +00'16 = 26'45 | ||
W19 Route S-4-S!-1F-2F-F >1610m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Barbora Filova 02'36 +09'23 +02'28 +07'22 +05'28 = 27'17 | ||
W19 Route S-5-4-2-3-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F >3170m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Ugnė Liegutė 01'32 +01'54 +02'05 +02'06 +00'45 +00'42 +02'24 +11'32 +02'36 +01'53 +02'20 +00'13 = 30'02 | ||
W19 Route S-1-5-4-2-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-B-F >3040m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
18 Karyna Konoplitska 10'25 +01'08 +01'55 +02'09 +03'18 +02'43 +02'31 +02'49 +01'45 +02'14 +00'17 = 31'14 | ||
W19 Route S-4-5-2-1F-1-S!-3F-2F-5F-B-F >3160m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
19 Akvilė Bartkevičiūtė 03'32 +02'36 +01'56 +05'43 +02'22 +00'34 +07'02 +01'32 +05'28 +01'38 +00'17 = 32'40 | ||
W19 Route S-5-2-4-1-S!-3-1F-2F-3F-5F-B-F >3050m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
20 Margarita Ivanova 01'59 +03'52 +03'55 +04'33 +01'06 +01'12 +02'18 +06'57 +03'35 +09'02 +01'53 +00'19 = 40'41 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W21 Route S-4-2-5-3-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F >3200m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Anastasia Denisova 01'50*+01'39*+01'10*+01'12*+01'17*+00'29*+01'29*+01'29*+01'37*+00'55*+01'33*+00'12* = 14'52 5 Barbora Šimečkova 02'31 +02'28 +01'32 +01'42 +00'51 +00'37 +02'24 +02'13 +02'04 +01'22 +02'07 +00'14 = 20'05 | ||
W21 Route S-4-2-3-5-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F >3410m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
2 Michaela Omova 02'01 +02'20 +01'56 +01'22 +00'59 +00'31 +01'37 +01'45 +01'56 +00'58 +01'44 +00'16 = 17'25 | ||
W21 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-2F-B-F >2850m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Pavla Horova 02'42 +01'49*+01'20*+01'13*+00'38*+00'43*+02'34*+02'02*+01'44*+01'27*+01'09*+00'14* = 17'35 4 Luchana Naumenko 02'07*+02'51 +01'30 +02'00 +00'39 +00'45 +01'56 +03'00 +01'28 +01'06 +01'02 +00'17 = 18'41 | ||
W21 Route S-4-5-1-2-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-B-F >3220m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Natalia Giklova 02'10 +02'06 +01'14 +02'06 +02'25 +00'50 +02'18 +01'53 +01'58 +01'04 +01'50 +00'15 = 20'09 | ||
W21 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F >2990m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 Hanna Paulava 02'20 +02'20 +01'48 +01'52 +00'57 +00'52 +01'45 +03'05 +01'29 +02'34 +01'47 +00'18 = 21'07 | ||
W21 Route S-4-5-2-1-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-B-F >3010m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Nadezda Zharko 02'08 +02'52 +01'41 +02'25 +00'45 +00'43 +02'23 +02'02 +02'31 +01'26 +02'16 +00'14 = 21'26 | ||
W21 Route S-4-5-2-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-5F-B-F >3210m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
9 Oleksandra Parkhomenko 02'11 +01'54 +02'56 +02'42 +00'47 +00'41 +03'09 +02'03 +01'14 +03'27 +01'29 +00'16 = 22'49 | ||
W21 Route S-5-4-2-3-1-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F >3170m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Tatiana Ovchinnikova 02'00 +01'30 +02'29 +02'30 +00'47 +00'40 +01'51 +02'25 +04'39 +01'54 +02'09 +00'18 = 23'12 | ||
W21 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-5F-1F-2F-3F-B-F >2950m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
11 Alžbeta Stehlikova 03'09 +02'51 +01'53 +02'52 +00'49 +00'40 +03'01 +02'02 +01'24 +02'07 +02'22 +00'16 = 23'26 | ||
W21 Route S-4-2-5-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F >3010m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
12 Kathrin Berse 02'59 +02'36 +02'59 +02'40 +01'00 +00'39 +02'05 +02'38 +01'40 +02'26 +01'54 +00'22 = 23'58 | ||
W21 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F >3050m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
13 Iveta Šistkova 05'16 +02'58 +02'37 +02'13 +00'51 +00'36 +03'14 +03'05 +01'28 +02'20 +01'23 +00'15 = 26'16 | ||
W21 Route S-4-5-2-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F >3100m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Justyna Garczarek 03'25 +02'22 +01'48 +04'11 +00'57 +00'53 +02'23 +03'20 +02'14 +02'55 +02'00 +00'17 = 26'45 | ||
W21 Route S-4-5-1-2-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-3F-B-F >3500m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
15 Katarina Košutova 02'42 +03'16 +02'05 +03'28 +03'24 +00'49 +01'50 +02'28 +02'33 +01'54 +02'55 +00'16 = 27'40 | ||
W21 Route S-4-2-5-1-3-S!-3F-2F-1F-5F-B-F >3150m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Urszula Byrdy 02'39 +02'26 +06'21 +01'34 +01'22 +00'50 +04'51 +01'43 +02'32 +02'13 +01'42 +00'23 = 28'36 | ||
W21 Route S-4-5-2-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-5F-B-F >3150m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Nina Radi 03'40 +02'29 +02'29 +02'46 +00'58 +00'45 +02'13 +03'07 +02'36 +07'57 +01'57 +00'19 = 31'16 | ||
W21 Route S-5-2-4-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F >3080m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
18 Anita Žerjav 02'21 +03'39 +04'44 +04'28 +00'48 +00'57 +03'12 +04'43 +01'46 +02'35 +02'08 +00'17 = 31'38 | ||
W21 Route S-5-4-2-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-2F-B-F >2730m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
19 Mariana Marynchenko 01'34 +01'57 +02'26 +02'36 +01'13 +02'40 +02'03 +02'24 +01'30 +01'23 +00'15 = 20'01 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W35 Route S-5-2-3-1-S!-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2490m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Pavla Hažmukova 01'35*+01'55*+02'12*+00'45*+00'39*+02'20*+02'08*+01'20*+02'05*+01'17*+00'16* = 16'32 3 Agata Kulicka 03'08 +01'36 +02'23 +00'59 +00'36 +03'42 +02'36 +01'17 +03'48 +01'04 +00'16 = 21'25 | ||
W35 Route S-2F-F >890m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
2 Blanka Adamkova 14'45 +05'59 = 20'44 | ||
W35 Route S-2-5-3-1-S!-2F-3F-5F-4F-B-F >3170m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
4 Jitka Šimačkova 03'25 +01'44 +01'49 +00'50 +00'38 +03'30 +01'29 +03'39 +03'44 +01'11 +00'17 = 22'16 | ||
W35 Route S-1-3-5-2-S!-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2810m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
5 Svetlana Godunova 02'58 +01'01 +02'51 +01'41 +03'00 +02'47 +03'08 +01'25 +02'43 +01'16 +00'19 = 23'09 | ||
W35 Route S-5-2-3-1-S!-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >3000m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Inessa Cherniavsky 02'31 +01'42 +03'14 +00'58 +00'43 +04'16 +02'40 +03'17 +04'07 +01'39 +00'18 = 25'25 | ||
W35 Route S-2-5-3-1-S!-5F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2630m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 Juliia Nikonenko 03'45 +02'55 +02'05 +00'55 +00'52 +05'27 +02'36 +01'51 +04'31 +04'51 +00'16 = 30'04 | ||
W35 Route S-2-3-5-1-S!-2F-4F-3F-5F-B-F >3460m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Manea Ramona 05'43 +02'57 +02'39 +01'19 +01'14 +06'54 +02'04 +02'34 +03'32 +01'47 +00'17 = 31'00 | ||
W35 Route S-5-1-2-3-S!-2F-4F-3F-5F-B-F >3380m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
9 Ala Hrakholskaya 03'06 +02'52 +02'31 +02'38 +01'08 +05'18 +02'39 +05'06 +04'36 +02'55 +00'19 = 33'08 | ||
W35 Route S-1-3-1F-2-5-S!-2F-3F-5F-4F-B-F >3420m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Jelena Tuksar 06'38 +01'57 +03'11 +04'00 +02'22 +04'19 +07'30 +02'27 +06'22 +11'55 +02'06 +00'22 = 53'09 | ||
W35 Route S-4-5-2-1-3-S!-F-1F-3F-4F-B >3390m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
11 Elena Iakovleva 17'00 +16'11 +04'35 +09'36 +01'13 +01'08 +00'52 +03'50 +02'52 +04'54 +01'40 = 50'35 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W50 Route S-2-5-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >2800m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
1 Anna Šimečkova 03'20 +01'39 +02'02 +00'49 +02'06 +02'57 +01'57 +03'25 +01'51 +00'19 = 20'25 | ||
W50 Route S-5-2-3-S!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >2660m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Dagmar Skrivanova 01'45*+02'07*+03'23*+00'54*+02'08*+02'15*+02'23*+03'56*+02'06*+00'20* = 21'17 4 Larisa Savinykh 02'04 +03'05 +04'36 +00'59 +02'07 +02'44 +02'24 +03'58 +01'59 +00'19 = 24'15 7 Natallia Denisova 07'16 +01'58 +03'00 +01'10 +02'16 +02'48 +02'32 +03'35 +02'02 +00'22 = 26'59 13 Galina Gulieva 05'23 +02'25 +03'45 +01'14 +04'19 +04'52 +03'09 +04'59 +02'52 +00'29 = 33'27 | ||
W50 Route S-5-2-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-F >2570m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
3 Brigitte Drews 01'54 +02'01 +03'38 +01'12 +03'41 +02'43 +02'42 +03'15 +01'42 +00'23 = 23'11 | ||
W50 Route S-2-5-3-S!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-F >2710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
5 Leona Soukupova 04'37 +01'56 +02'14 +01'27 +05'42 +02'25 +02'10 +02'36 +01'12 +00'17 = 24'36 | ||
W50 Route S-2-5-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F >2430m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Klara Zarnóczay 04'31 +01'51 +02'15 +00'54 +06'59 +02'29 +02'37 +02'18 +01'23 +00'21 = 25'38 | ||
W50 Route S-2-3-5-S!-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F >2740m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Svetlana Kniazeva 04'05 +02'48 +02'06 +02'51 +04'53 +02'47 +03'18 +03'06 +01'39 +00'24 = 27'57 | ||
W50 Route S-3-5-2-S!-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F >2690m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
9 Maria Fekiačova 05'12 +02'19 +02'30 +04'57 +03'47 +03'28 +02'27 +02'31 +01'44 +00'19 = 29'14 | ||
W50 Route S-5-3-2-S!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-F >2940m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Sigita Užienė 03'15 +03'37 +03'28 +03'48 +02'33 +04'11 +03'38 +02'55 +01'34 +00'28 = 29'27 | ||
W50 Route S-5-2-3-S!-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F >2290m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
11 Iva Marečkova 03'48 +02'05 +02'59 +01'03 +08'45 +03'47 +02'41 +02'41 +01'46 +00'19 = 29'54 | ||
W50 Route S-2-3-5-S!-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-F >3030m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
12 Carola Stein 04'08 +05'07 +03'09 +03'19 +02'13 +03'05 +03'25 +04'43 +01'43 +00'25 = 31'17 | ||
W50 Route S-2-3-5-S!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-F >3110m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Asta Bogušienė 08'05 +10'30 +05'30 +03'17 +03'00 +03'21 +03'25 +06'07 +02'14 +00'29 = 45'58 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W60 Route S-5-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F >1990m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Eliška Voračkova 02'09*+02'28*+01'11*+00'57*+02'38*+03'06*+04'56*+02'39*+01'37*+00'23* = 22'04 6 Tatiana Agafonova 02'24 +04'03 +02'05 +01'35 +03'38 +05'11 +03'26 +03'27 +01'44 +00'26 = 27'59 | ||
W60 Route S-5-3-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >1930m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Galina Koroleva 03'11 +03'40 +01'15 +00'53 +02'31 +03'36 +01'54 +03'06*+01'43*+00'22* = 22'11 3 Liudmila Khoroshavina 02'37*+02'36*+01'43*+01'20*+02'59*+03'40*+01'49*+03'33 +02'16 +00'37 = 23'10 9 Garpestad Karin 11'19 +03'24 +01'05 +00'52 +03'32 +02'11 +04'13 +03'37 +03'26 +00'25 = 34'04 10 Anette Hansen 09'14 +04'11 +04'19 +01'36 +03'40 +04'43 +03'44 +07'21 +02'41 +00'22 = 41'51 | ||
W60 Route S-1-5-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >2090m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
4 Piroska Laszlóné Hornya 02'50 +04'27 +02'40 +00'56 +02'33 +02'31 +01'52 +03'57 +01'39 +00'22 = 23'47 | ||
W60 Route S-5-1-3-S!-1F-2F-3F-4F-B-F >1900m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Jana Omova 02'43*+02'41*+01'11*+04'20*+03'51*+03'13*+02'25*+04'28*+02'02*+00'26* = 27'20 7 Alenka Patkova 06'11 +02'59 +01'27 +01'03 +03'53 +04'55 +04'18 +04'13 +01'43 +00'25 = 31'07 8 Jenny Fijlstra 02'48 +07'39 +01'18 +01'15 +03'32 +05'13 +02'15 +04'46 +02'12 +00'27 = 31'25 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
Organizer: