******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * FOXORING, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-05 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 5.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 120 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
25 | 29 | 28 | 33 | 27 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 10 | =246 | =246 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M19 | C a t e g o r y M19 | M19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Com +++ Foxes 1 11 12 13 14 15 21 22 23 25 +++ Route >9190m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Fedir Karpovych | UKR | 59'45 | 11 | 271 | |
2. | Daniil Chuikin | BLR | 60'20 | 11 | 12 | |
3. | Martin Kinc | CZE | 62'33 | 11 | 54 | |
4. | Dzmitry Zhilinski | BLR | 62'46 | 11 | 13 | |
5. | Arsenii Gostiuzhev | RUS | 70'16 | 11 | 200 | |
6. | Dmytro Ishchenko | UKR | 71'01 | 11 | 272 | |
7. | Marko Kužner | SLO | 75'24 | 11 | 240 | |
8. | Dmitrii Komarov | RUS | 75'54 | 11 | 202 | |
9. | Tsenko Tsenkov | BUL | 76'14 | 11 | 24 | |
10. | Tomaš David | CZE | 83'52 | 11 | 56 | |
11. | Anatolii Popovchenko | UKR | 88'36 | 11 | 273 | |
12. | Szymon Górski | POL | 90'00 | 11 | 178 | |
13. | Dominik Šrom | CZE | 90'25 | 11 | 55 | |
14. | Tomaš Jurčik | SVK | 98'47 | 11 | 302 | |
15. | Simon Zöller | GER | 110'00 | 11 | 93 | |
16. | Samuel Budai | SVK | 114'16 | 11 | 300 | |
17. | Janek Gal | GER | 116'53 | 11 | 94 | |
18. | Lukaš Račko | SVK | 86'05 | 10 | 298 | |
19. | Vasil Zashev | BUL | 117'27 | 8 | 25 | |
20. | Aleksei Daniliuk | RUS | 105'27 | 3 | 199 | |
21. | Kiril Venev | BUL | 92'36 | 2 | 26 | |
DSQ | Tomislav Haring | SLO | DNF | 241 | ||
DSQ | Samo Gajšak | SLO | DNF | 242 | ||
DSQ | Bartosz Musiała | POL | DNF | 176 | ||
SPW | Jan Cuninka | SVK | DNF | 299 | ||
M21 | C a t e g o r y M21 | M21 | ||||
29 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 11 15 21 23 24 +++ Route >9400m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Oleksandr Marchuk | UKR | 48'53 | 11 | 277 | |
2. | Ivan Sirakov | BUL | 51'24 | 11 | 17 | |
3. | Alexandr Raykov | RUS | 52'25 | 11 | 206 | |
3. | Mindaugas Nakvosas | LTU | 52'25 | 11 | 138 | |
5. | Vasili Straltsou | BLR | 53'42 | 11 | 15 | |
6. | Tomaš Hikl | CZE | 56'51 | 11 | 58 | |
7. | Jakub Oma | CZE | 57'20 | 11 | 57 | |
8. | Oleksii Ivanko | UKR | 59'07 | 11 | 275 | |
9. | Jakub Šrom | CZE | 59'53 | 11 | 60 | |
10. | Dmytro Chumak | UKR | 62'04 | 11 | 279 | |
11. | Roman Kuznetsov | RUS | 62'41 | 11 | 204 | |
12. | Eduard Godunov | RUS | 64'55 | 11 | 205 | |
13. | Stephan Köberle | GER | 65'57 | 11 | 96 | |
14. | Martin Košut | SVK | 69'19 | 11 | 307 | |
15. | Ralph Körner | GER | 74'56 | 11 | 97 | |
16. | Babeu Alexandru | ROU | 75'06 | 11 | 195 | |
17. | Wiktor Żuraw | POL | 76'17 | 11 | 181 | |
18. | Alexander Hergert | GER | 78'11 | 11 | 95 | |
19. | David Čufer | SLO | 79'15 | 11 | 245 | |
20. | Adam Kral | SVK | 80'13 | 11 | 310 | |
21. | Patryk Niedźwiecki | POL | 82'03 | 11 | 182 | |
22. | Pavel Dochev | BUL | 84'48 | 11 | 18 | |
23. | Luka Bahun | CRO | 93'29 | 11 | 35 | |
24. | Niko Gaberc | SLO | 93'43 | 11 | 244 | |
25. | Michal Nosal | SVK | 98'47 | 11 | 330 | |
26. | Gabor Pap | HUN | 113'55 | 10 | 111 | |
27. | Stipe Predanić | CRO | 116'33 | 10 | 36 | |
28. | Gabor Szabó | HUN | 94'40 | 5 | 110 | |
DSQ | Dzmitry Taupeka | BLR | DNF | 16 | ||
M40 | C a t e g o r y M40 | M40 | ||||
28 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 11 15 21 22 23 24 +++ Route >9090m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Sergii Shtanko | UKR | 55'36 | 11 | 281 | |
2. | Mikhail Kirgetov | RUS | 59'55 | 11 | 209 | |
3. | Sergey Cherniavsky | GER | 67'59 | 11 | 98 | |
4. | Petr Hrouda | CZE | 68'54 | 11 | 64 | |
5. | Martin Lerjen | SUI | 71'04 | 11 | 254 | |
6. | Daniel Šistek | CZE | 72'35 | 11 | 63 | |
7. | Vladislav Kazymov | RUS | 74'25 | 11 | 208 | |
8. | Mihaly Mucsi | HUN | 76'47 | 11 | 114 | |
9. | Antonin Šindelka | CZE | 77'48 | 11 | 61 | |
10. | Michael Lerjen | SUI | 80'06 | 11 | 255 | |
11. | Alexander Sheynis | RUS | 80'37 | 11 | 207 | |
12. | Kai Pastor | GER | 81'50 | 11 | 100 | |
13. | Tarmo Gede | EST | 83'36 | 11 | 74 | |
14. | Volodymyr Gniedov | UKR | 89'04 | 11 | 282 | |
15. | Andrej Žnidarič | SLO | 106'55 | 11 | 247 | |
16. | Steve Chalk | GBR | 108'22 | 11 | 84 | |
17. | Ivo Jereb | SLO | 110'01 | 11 | 246 | |
18. | Tsenkov Viktor | BUL | 113'11 | 11 | 27 | |
19. | Jens Henneberg | GER | 82'28 | 10 | 99 | |
20. | Kasev Milen | BUL | 110'07 | 8 | 28 | |
21. | Lajos Krajcar | HUN | 116'23 | 7 | 112 | |
22. | Daniel Rudolf | SUI | 111'14 | 3 | 256 | |
DSQ | Antti Lukats | EST | DNF | 75 | ||
DSQ | Keijo Lehtosaari | FIN | DNF | 79 | ||
DSQ | Andrej Trojer | SLO | DNF | 248 | ||
SPW | Remigiusz Rutkowski | POL | DNF | 186 | ||
SPW | Michal Kliž | CZE | DNF | 65 | ||
SPW | Marek Kubisiak | POL | DNF | 185 | ||
M50 | C a t e g o r y M50 | M50 | ||||
33 Com +++ Foxes 3 4 5 11 12 13 14 22 24 +++ Route >7570m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Andres Talver | EST | 56'40 | 10 | 76 | |
2. | Albert Burgonutdinov | RUS | 58'58 | 10 | 210 | |
3. | Sergii Zelenskyi | UKR | 63'00 | 10 | 285 | |
4. | Janos Moravszki | HUN | 64'29 | 10 | 115 | |
5. | Eduard Kruchinin | RUS | 64'30 | 10 | 212 | |
6. | Kaiser Thomas | NOR | 64'52 | 10 | 173 | |
7. | Jaroslav Zach | CZE | 65'25 | 10 | 68 | |
8. | Valery Denisov | BLR | 66'31 | 10 | 10 | |
9. | Marcu Adrian | ROU | 66'40 | 10 | 197 | |
10. | Iurii Burda | RUS | 67'34 | 10 | 211 | |
11. | Jiri Mareček | CZE | 67'46 | 10 | 66 | |
12. | David Williams | GBR | 71'06 | 10 | 81 | |
13. | Andres Viira | EST | 71'16 | 10 | 77 | |
14. | Sletvold Jon | NOR | 73'50 | 10 | 172 | |
15. | Viacheslav Parkhomenko | UKR | 74'13 | 10 | 287 | |
16. | Robin Bishop | GBR | 74'35 | 10 | 86 | |
17. | Kalle Kuusik | EST | 78'28 | 10 | 78 | |
18. | Jozef Fekiač | SVK | 79'46 | 10 | 319 | |
19. | Andrew Soltysik | GBR | 81'09 | 10 | 83 | |
20. | Christian Drews | GER | 81'49 | 10 | 101 | |
21. | Miroslav Vlach | CZE | 84'12 | 10 | 67 | |
22. | Britsom Marc Van | BEL | 84'21 | 10 | 7 | |
23. | György Nagy | HUN | 86'14 | 10 | 117 | |
24. | Babeu Pavel | ROU | 86'31 | 10 | 196 | |
25. | Edwin Verburg | NED | 97'20 | 10 | 167 | |
26. | Jan Košut | SVK | 107'55 | 10 | 317 | |
27. | Jürg Reinhart Hans | SUI | 112'09 | 10 | 253 | |
28. | Jozef Šimeček | SVK | 109'20 | 9 | 316 | |
29. | Frank Lehmann | GER | 112'46 | 9 | 102 | |
30. | Sandor Brunner | HUN | 107'36 | 6 | 116 | |
31. | Nikolai Wanner | GER | 106'36 | 5 | 103 | |
SPW | Igori Gridin | MDA | DNF | 150 | ||
SPW | Tomasz Deptulski | POL | DNF | 187 | ||
M60 | C a t e g o r y M60 | M60 | ||||
27 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 12 13 14 15 21 24 +++ Route >6770m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Karoly Laszló | HUN | 64'43 | 10 | 118 | |
2. | Chermen Guliev | RUS | 64'51 | 10 | 214 | |
3. | Sergei Chernyshev | RUS | 75'09 | 10 | 213 | |
4. | Arturas Žukauskas | LTU | 76'53 | 10 | 145 | |
5. | Stanko Čufer | SLO | 80'59 | 10 | 250 | |
6. | Gabor Kovacs Attila | HUN | 83'20 | 10 | 120 | |
7. | Bernhard Gartner | GER | 86'39 | 10 | 106 | |
8. | Boev Vlad | BUL | 88'18 | 10 | 29 | |
9. | Madrzynski Zbigniew | POL | 88'58 | 10 | 188 | |
10. | Jan Palmquist | SWE | 92'50 | 10 | 261 | |
11. | Ivo Kete | SLO | 93'55 | 10 | 249 | |
12. | Béla Nagy | HUN | 93'59 | 10 | 119 | |
13. | Peter Ljungström | SWE | 100'16 | 10 | 260 | |
14. | Mykola Velikanov | UKR | 103'23 | 10 | 290 | |
15. | Peder Haugaard Pedersen | SWE | 108'14 | 10 | 262 | |
16. | Owczarski Tomasz | POL | 115'35 | 10 | 189 | |
17. | Branimir Vinko | CRO | 106'02 | 9 | 38 | |
18. | Bernd Höfner | GER | 110'25 | 9 | 104 | |
19. | John Marriott | GBR | 109'04 | 7 | 85 | |
20. | Vladimir Vinko | CRO | 86'29 | 5 | 37 | |
21. | Rocker Patrick De | BEL | 116'00 | 5 | 6 | |
DSQ | Viktor Pavelek | SVK | DNF | 321 | ||
DSQ | Vanhalst Marc | BEL | DNF | 5 | ||
DSQ | Jaromir Baxa | CZE | DNF | 69 | ||
DSQ | Heinrich Götte | GER | DNF | 105 | ||
DSQ | Antonin Blomann | CZE | DNF | 70 | ||
SPW | Mykola Ivanchykhin | UKR | DNF | 289 | ||
M70 | C a t e g o r y M70 | M70 | ||||
25 Com +++ Foxes 3 5 13 14 15 21 22 +++ Route >5700m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Oleg Fursa | UKR | 49'33 | 8 | 292 | |
2. | Paul Rudolf | SUI | 52'24 | 8 | 252 | |
3. | Alexandr Kochergin | KAZ | 56'38 | 8 | 127 | |
4. | Reinhard Hergert | GER | 67'14 | 8 | 108 | |
5. | Yury Nurgaliev | RUS | 68'15 | 8 | 216 | |
6. | Villy Hansen | DEN | 77'07 | 8 | 72 | |
7. | Olah Stefan | ROU | 81'11 | 8 | 198 | |
8. | Istvan Börcsök | HUN | 81'43 | 8 | 121 | |
9. | Lev Korolev | RUS | 83'42 | 8 | 218 | |
10. | Gunnar Svensson | SWE | 86'39 | 8 | 258 | |
11. | Leif Zettervall | SWE | 86'45 | 8 | 259 | |
12. | Dick Fijlstra | NED | 89'02 | 8 | 168 | |
13. | Robert Vickers | GBR | 95'02 | 8 | 82 | |
14. | Sergei Faleev | RUS | 97'20 | 8 | 217 | |
15. | Istvan Matrai | HUN | 97'34 | 8 | 122 | |
16. | Arne Jensen | DEN | 102'06 | 8 | 73 | |
17. | Jan Hoek | NED | 108'41 | 8 | 170 | |
18. | Viktor Baranovskyi | UKR | 77'02 | 7 | 293 | |
19. | Władysław Pietrzykowski | POL | 77'12 | 7 | 190 | |
20. | Vasili Burlacenco | MDA | 86'21 | 7 | 166 | |
21. | Garipov Hristo | BUL | 92'26 | 7 | 31 | |
22. | Dieter Schwider | GER | 113'56 | 4 | 107 | |
23. | Bo Lenander | SWE | 115'58 | 4 | 257 | |
24. | Jožef Onič | SLO | 76'51 | 3 | 251 | |
SPW | Danev Panayot | BUL | DNF | 30 | ||
W19 | C a t e g o r y W19 | W19 | ||||
22 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 11 12 15 21 22 25 +++ Route >7570m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Andrea Diaksova | BUL | 55'16 | 10 | 21 | |
2. | Akvile Bartkevičiute | LTU | 56'11 | 10 | 129 | |
3. | Ugne Liegute | LTU | 59'51 | 10 | 130 | |
4. | Natalia Ravkova | RUS | 64'04 | 10 | 220 | |
5. | Evangelina Diaksova | BUL | 68'29 | 10 | 22 | |
6. | Maria Deptulska | POL | 68'47 | 10 | 174 | |
7. | Yana Petrovska | UKR | 68'58 | 10 | 263 | |
8. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 69'06 | 10 | 223 | |
9. | Burci Daniela | ROU | 69'35 | 10 | 192 | |
10. | Polina Rogovonskaia | RUS | 73'40 | 10 | 221 | |
11. | Klara Hronova | CZE | 78'45 | 10 | 40 | |
12. | Zuzana Buksova | SVK | 80'44 | 10 | 297 | |
13. | Liliia Tykha | UKR | 81'32 | 10 | 265 | |
14. | Patritsia Tsenkova | BUL | 85'19 | 10 | 23 | |
15. | Justina Bouchalova | CZE | 85'45 | 10 | 39 | |
16. | Marcu Valentina | ROU | 88'18 | 10 | 191 | |
17. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | 88'42 | 10 | 41 | |
18. | Karyna Konoplitska | UKR | 95'59 | 10 | 266 | |
19. | Sophia Lilgova | SVK | 92'53 | 4 | 296 | |
20. | Mija Denisa | ROU | 112'33 | 2 | 193 | |
SPW | Margarita Ivanova | MDA | DNF | 164 | ||
SPW | Barbora Filova | SVK | DNF | 295 | ||
W21 | C a t e g o r y W21 | W21 | ||||
20 Com +++ Foxes 4 5 11 12 13 15 21 22 23 25 +++ Route >8640m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Anastasia Denisova | BLR | 50'32 | 11 | 8 | |
2. | Michaela Omova | CZE | 52'01 | 11 | 43 | |
3. | Natalia Giklova | RUS | 57'28 | 11 | 224 | |
4. | Iveta Šistkova | CZE | 58'59 | 11 | 42 | |
5. | Yevheniia Veremeienko | UKR | 60'08 | 11 | 270 | |
6. | Dianora Herashchenko | GER | 65'59 | 11 | 87 | |
7. | Pavla Horova | CZE | 66'01 | 11 | 44 | |
8. | Jana Macinska | SVK | 72'56 | 11 | 305 | |
9. | Hanna Paulava | BLR | 77'47 | 11 | 324 | |
10. | Tatiana Ovchinnikova | RUS | 83'17 | 11 | 225 | |
11. | Oleksandra Parkhomenko | UKR | 83'19 | 11 | 267 | |
12. | Luchana Naumenko | UKR | 87'43 | 11 | 268 | |
13. | Kathrin Berse | GER | 96'29 | 11 | 88 | |
14. | Antoaneta Diaksova | BUL | 106'39 | 11 | 19 | |
15. | Iveta Zasheva | BUL | 111'41 | 11 | 20 | |
16. | Nadezda Zharko | RUS | 112'07 | 11 | 226 | |
17. | Alžbeta Stehlikova | SVK | 83'37 | 8 | 303 | |
18. | Nina Radi | SLO | 91'23 | 7 | 239 | |
DSQ | Justyna Garczarek | POL | DNF | 179 | ||
SPW | Urszula Byrdy | POL | DNF | 180 | ||
W35 | C a t e g o r y W35 | W35 | ||||
12 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 11 12 13 14 15 22 25 +++ Route >7540m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Svetlana Godunova | RUS | 55'23 | 10 | 227 | |
2. | Pavla Hažmukova | CZE | 62'15 | 10 | 46 | |
3. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 64'59 | 10 | 47 | |
4. | Agata Kulicka | POL | 65'23 | 10 | 184 | |
5. | Ala Hrakholskaya | BLR | 68'27 | 10 | 11 | |
6. | Barbora Šimečkova | SVK | 75'46 | 10 | 311 | |
7. | Inessa Cherniavsky | GER | 85'04 | 10 | 109 | |
8. | Manea Ramona | ROU | 89'41 | 10 | 194 | |
9. | Jitka Šimačkova | CZE | 92'47 | 10 | 45 | |
10. | Juliia Nikonenko | RUS | 93'39 | 10 | 230 | |
11. | Manuela Gütt Mühlberg | GER | 104'26 | 10 | 90 | |
12. | Elena Iakovleva | RUS | 108'36 | 9 | 228 | |
W50 | C a t e g o r y W50 | W50 | ||||
15 Com +++ Foxes 2 5 12 13 21 22 24 25 +++ Route >6570m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Natallia Denisova | BLR | 69'47 | 9 | 9 | |
2. | Brigitte Drews | GER | 77'01 | 9 | 91 | |
3. | Svetlana Kniazeva | RUS | 84'07 | 9 | 231 | |
4. | Dagmar Skrivanova | CZE | 84'14 | 9 | 49 | |
5. | Leona Soukupova | CZE | 87'08 | 9 | 48 | |
6. | Carola Stein | GER | 89'36 | 9 | 92 | |
7. | Anna Šimečkova | SVK | 93'20 | 9 | 314 | |
8. | Anna Radics | HUN | 94'03 | 9 | 124 | |
9. | Asta Bogušiene | LTU | 105'46 | 9 | 135 | |
10. | Larisa Savinykh | RUS | 74'54 | 8 | 233 | |
11. | Iva Marečkova | CZE | 86'11 | 8 | 50 | |
12. | Maria Fekiačova | SVK | 112'23 | 7 | 315 | |
13. | Sigita Užiene | LTU | 113'05 | 7 | 134 | |
14. | Galina Gulieva | RUS | 110'51 | 6 | 234 | |
DSQ | Klara Zarnóczay | HUN | DNF | 125 | ||
W60 | C a t e g o r y W60 | W60 | ||||
10 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 13 14 15 22 25 +++ Route >5660m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Tatiana Agafonova | RUS | 76'19 | 9 | 237 | |
2. | Eliška Voračkova | CZE | 80'35 | 9 | 52 | |
3. | Jana Omova | CZE | 81'17 | 9 | 51 | |
4. | Piroska Laszlóné Hornya | HUN | 83'17 | 9 | 126 | |
5. | Liudmila Khoroshavina | RUS | 85'30 | 9 | 238 | |
6. | Garpestad Karin | NOR | 87'06 | 9 | 171 | |
7. | Alenka Patkova | CZE | 73'59 | 8 | 53 | |
8. | Galina Koroleva | RUS | 81'16 | 8 | 236 | |
9. | Anette Hansen | DEN | 92'29 | 8 | 71 | |
10. | Jenny Fijlstra | NED | 106'14 | 7 | 169 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
Helper | ||
---|---|---|
Organizer: |