******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * FOXORING, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-05 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 5.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 120 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
25 | 29 | 28 | 33 | 27 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 10 | =246 | =246 |
Minimum of running routes >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
M19 | S-5F-4A-2F-3A-1A-1-3F-2A-1F-5A-B-F | 9190 m |
M21 | S-3-4F-5-1A-1-3F-4-1F-5A-2-B-F | 9400 m |
M40 | S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-5-2F-1F-5A-2-B-F | 9090 m |
M50 | S-3-3A-4F-1A-4-2A-5-2F-4A-B-F | 7570 m |
M60 | S-3-4F-3A-5-2A-1F-5A-2-4A-B-F | 6770 m |
M70 | S-4A-3-3A-5-2F-1F-5A-B-F | 5700 m |
W19 | S-5F-3-2-2F-5-1A-2A-1F-5A-B-F | 7570 m |
W21 | S-5F-3A-2F-5-1A-3F-2A-4-1F-5A-B-F | 8640 m |
W35 | S-5F-3-3A-1A-2A-2F-5A-2-4A-B-F | 7540 m |
W50 | S-5F-4F-3A-5-2A-1F-2F-2-B-F | 6570 m |
W60 | S-5F-3-3A-5-2F-5A-2-4A-B-F | 5660 m |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M19 Route S-5F-4A-3A-1A-1-3F-2A-1F-2F-5A-B-F >9580m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Fedir Karpovych 04'11 +05'47*+05'24*+05'58*+05'37*+11'13*+02'47*+06'17*+03'44*+04'19*+04'16*+00'12* = 59'45 3 Martin Kinc 04'26 +06'36 +06'12 +07'51 +06'57 +06'44 +03'25 +06'19 +04'22 +04'59 +04'31 +00'11 = 62'33 8 Dmitrii Komarov 03'47*+07'47 +09'54 +06'39 +11'27 +09'35 +03'37 +07'41 +04'53 +04'57 +05'24 +00'13 = 75'54 10 Tomaš David 05'31 +06'36 +06'17 +15'59 +08'22 +10'21 +08'47 +07'12 +05'03 +05'00 +04'32 +00'12 = 83'52 12 Szymon Górski 06'55 +10'43 +07'23 +08'42 +11'35 +08'17 +09'50 +10'27 +05'06 +05'42 +05'07 +00'13 = 90'00 14 Tomaš Jurčik 06'13 +09'21 +08'10 +08'54 +08'50 +12'37 +15'48 +07'42 +06'54 +07'24 +06'43 +00'11 = 98'47 16 Samuel Budai 07'12 +08'55 +08'07 +14'29 +11'18 +13'24 +18'47 +10'33 +06'30 +07'47 +07'01 +00'13 =114'16 | ||
M19 Route S-5F-4A-2F-3A-1A-1-3F-2A-1F-5A-B-F >9190m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Daniil Chuikin 05'56 +05'51*+04'22*+03'05*+06'38*+09'39 +06'13 +03'43 +05'56*+04'47*+03'57*+00'13* = 60'20 4 Dzmitry Zhilinski 05'20 +06'28 +05'04 +03'55 +06'30 +07'00*+06'49*+03'40*+07'49 +05'15 +04'43 +00'13 = 62'46 9 Tsenko Tsenkov 04'47*+07'18 +09'20 +04'27 +11'15 +07'42 +08'15 +03'27 +08'36 +05'47 +05'06 +00'14 = 76'14 15 Simon Zöller 06'15 +17'09 +08'59 +04'20 +17'57 +08'34 +12'35 +04'50 +09'54 +11'46 +07'14 +00'27 =110'00 | ||
M19 Route S-5F-3A-1A-1-3F-2A-1F-5A-2F-4A-B-F >9500m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Arsenii Gostiuzhev 06'50 +10'37 +06'39 +07'30 +08'46 +04'24 +06'37 +05'05 +05'02 +05'02*+03'31*+00'13* = 70'16 6 Dmytro Ishchenko 03'54*+08'33*+08'34*+09'35 +06'52*+02'58*+06'17*+06'23*+07'43*+07'01 +02'58 +00'13 = 71'01 7 Marko Kužner 04'43 +09'39 +08'35 +07'06*+09'27 +04'38 +08'03 +07'21 +06'30 +05'27 +03'39 +00'16 = 75'24 | ||
M19 Route S-5F-3A-1A-3F-1-2A-1F-5A-2F-4A-B-F >10170m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
11 Anatolii Popovchenko 05'00 +08'27 +06'45 +18'12 +17'07 +07'08 +09'02 +05'00 +04'35 +04'14 +02'55 +00'11 = 88'36 | ||
M19 Route S-4A-5F-3A-1A-1-3F-2A-1F-2F-5A-B-F >9940m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
13 Dominik Šrom 06'00 +09'42 +11'26 +11'51 +11'04 +12'36 +06'36 +06'57 +04'23 +05'43 +03'42 +00'25 = 90'25 | ||
M19 Route S-5F-4A-3A-1A-1-3F-2A-2F-1F-5A-B-F >9700m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Janek Gal 07'23 +10'01 +08'23 +11'36 +14'46 +13'53 +13'23 +14'18 +09'35 +07'42 +05'39 +00'14 =116'53 | ||
M19 Route S-5F-3A-1A-3F-2A-1F-5A-2F-4A-B-F >8390m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
18 Lukaš Račko 06'17 +25'34 +09'08 +07'57 +04'33 +08'24 +06'40 +06'01 +06'55 +04'23 +00'13 = 86'05 | ||
M19 Route S-5F-4A-3A-1A-1-3F-5A-B-F >8720m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
19 Vasil Zashev 12'22 +16'08 +07'38 +09'06 +10'18 +14'43 +40'36 +06'22 +00'14 =117'27 | ||
M19 Route S-5F-5A-B-F >3650m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
20 Aleksei Daniliuk 05'47 +01'33 +06'08 +91'59 =105'27 | ||
M19 Route S-5F-3-4F-B-F >4390m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
21 Kiril Venev 06'08 +07'22 +40'51 +38'02 +00'13 = 92'36 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M21 Route S-3-4F-5-1A-1-3F-4-1F-5A-2-B-F >9400m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Oleksandr Marchuk 05'35 +04'43 +04'01 +04'17 +05'14 +05'05*+04'18*+04'17*+04'03*+03'37*+03'31*+00'12* = 48'53 2 Ivan Sirakov 05'25 +04'11 +03'58*+04'54*+04'58*+06'21 +04'06 +05'31 +04'23 +03'51 +03'35 +00'11 = 51'24 3 Alexandr Raykov 04'21 +04'48 +06'03 +04'48 +06'15 +05'37 +04'28 +04'11 +04'15 +03'38 +03'49 +00'12 = 52'25 6 Tomaš Hikl 05'26 +04'58 +05'23 +04'53 +06'08 +05'59 +05'51 +05'00 +04'59 +03'43 +04'20 +00'11 = 56'51 7 Jakub Oma 04'04*+04'42*+04'54 +07'32 +06'54 +06'56 +04'37 +04'38 +04'45 +03'45 +04'20 +00'13 = 57'20 15 Ralph Körner 06'31 +06'13 +07'00 +06'55 +08'02 +09'39 +07'17 +06'33 +06'02 +05'09 +05'21 +00'14 = 74'56 16 Babeu Alexandru 06'55 +06'30 +07'12 +07'01 +07'32 +07'52 +07'57 +07'02 +06'51 +04'30 +05'27 +00'17 = 75'06 18 Alexander Hergert 07'16 +05'30 +13'26 +07'12 +08'43 +07'33 +05'44 +05'57 +06'20 +05'13 +05'04 +00'13 = 78'11 20 Adam Kral 08'15 +06'21 +06'54 +07'17 +07'45 +08'58 +09'11 +06'41 +08'06 +05'18 +05'16 +00'11 = 80'13 24 Niko Gaberc 07'29 +12'36 +08'21 +10'36 +10'31 +08'04 +07'42 +07'51 +08'25 +05'43 +06'09 +00'16 = 93'43 | ||
M21 Route S-3-5-4F-1A-1-3F-4-1F-5A-2-B-F >9570m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Mindaugas Nakvosas 04'59*+07'01*+04'09*+04'00*+05'30*+05'27*+04'36*+04'29*+04'28*+03'43*+03'52*+00'11* = 52'25 9 Jakub Šrom 05'17 +08'10 +05'24 +04'47 +06'05 +06'38 +04'35 +05'08 +05'16 +04'09 +04'13 +00'11 = 59'53 11 Roman Kuznetsov 05'53 +09'39 +04'37 +04'50 +06'09 +06'13 +05'50 +05'02 +04'53 +04'35 +04'46 +00'14 = 62'41 12 Eduard Godunov 06'34 +08'46 +10'16 +04'04 +05'22 +05'28 +04'52 +04'55 +05'29 +04'26 +04'29 +00'14 = 64'55 21 Patryk Niedźwiecki 07'46 +08'37 +08'43 +05'40 +08'33 +08'44 +09'58 +07'02 +06'15 +05'41 +04'51 +00'13 = 82'03 | ||
M21 Route S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-4-5-1F-2-5A-B-F >9950m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Vasili Straltsou 05'32*+04'33*+03'42*+05'22*+07'20*+04'22*+05'59*+05'22*+04'28*+03'25*+03'28*+00'09* = 53'42 17 Wiktor Żuraw 08'13 +05'38 +04'38 +07'04 +08'09 +08'20 +07'59 +06'14 +06'03 +09'28 +04'17 +00'14 = 76'17 25 Michal Nosal 07'46 +05'31 +05'01 +11'32 +10'44 +07'26 +17'12 +09'00 +10'55 +07'39 +05'51 +00'10 = 98'47 | ||
M21 Route S-3-4F-5-1A-1-3F-4-1F-2-5A-B-F >9740m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 8 Oleksii Ivanko 05'22*+05'22*+08'48 +05'04*+05'31*+06'26*+04'27*+04'38*+05'50*+03'38*+03'48*+00'13* = 59'07 14 Martin Košut 06'31 +06'07 +05'37*+08'54 +07'05 +07'00 +07'05 +05'37 +06'15 +04'33 +04'24 +00'11 = 69'19 19 David Čufer 07'21 +06'56 +11'59 +06'04 +08'51 +07'22 +05'24 +09'32 +06'09 +04'36 +04'50 +00'11 = 79'15 | ||
M21 Route S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-4-1F-5-2-5A-B-F >9630m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 10 Dmytro Chumak 05'06*+05'32*+04'27*+06'13*+10'21*+05'03*+04'55*+06'13*+05'35*+04'03*+04'22*+00'14* = 62'04 23 Luka Bahun 09'33 +12'11 +07'13 +07'49 +11'59 +06'57 +09'31 +08'15 +08'57 +05'30 +05'20 +00'14 = 93'29 | ||
M21 Route S-3-5-4F-1A-1-3F-4-1F-2-5A-B-F >9910m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
13 Stephan Köberle 06'11 +07'24 +05'18 +05'01 +07'36 +07'22 +05'22 +07'01 +05'37 +04'22 +04'29 +00'14 = 65'57 | ||
M21 Route S-3-4F-5-1A-3F-1-4-1F-5A-2-B-F >10150m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Pavel Dochev 06'14 +06'16 +07'15 +07'00 +06'32 +12'06 +14'01 +07'05 +07'01 +06'01 +05'01 +00'16 = 84'48 | ||
M21 Route S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-4-1F-5A-2-B-F >8420m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
26 Gabor Pap 12'15 +08'19 +07'37 +28'31 +13'15 +08'34 +09'20 +09'43 +08'28 +07'37 +00'16 =113'55 | ||
M21 Route S-3-4F-5-1A-1-4-1F-5A-2-B-F >9400m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
27 Stipe Predanić 09'38 +08'38 +12'29 +19'46 +09'17 +28'08 +08'30 +08'47 +05'37 +05'25 +00'18 =116'33 | ||
M21 Route S-3-4F-2-5A-B-F >4890m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
28 Gabor Szabó 09'53 +12'36 +58'58 +06'34 +06'21 +00'18 = 94'40 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M40 Route S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-5-1F-2F-2-5A-B-F >9250m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Sergii Shtanko 05'51 +04'55*+04'03*+06'03*+06'01*+07'42*+05'58*+04'04*+02'36*+04'12*+03'57*+00'14* = 55'36 2 Mikhail Kirgetov 05'48*+05'24 +04'42 +06'51 +06'28 +08'15 +06'08 +04'11 +03'05 +04'34 +04'13 +00'16 = 59'55 5 Martin Lerjen 06'53 +06'01 +04'51 +07'14 +09'11 +09'59 +06'41 +04'39 +05'00 +05'26 +04'55 +00'14 = 71'04 15 Andrej Žnidarič 09'44 +07'43 +09'04 +10'38 +17'06 +11'43 +09'07 +09'51 +05'29 +10'14 +05'57 +00'19 =106'55 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-5-2F-1F-2-5A-B-F >9430m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Sergey Cherniavsky 06'18 +06'14 +05'16 +07'21 +07'43*+09'18*+04'02*+05'31*+06'20*+05'20*+04'22*+00'14* = 67'59 4 Petr Hrouda 06'50 +05'42 +05'13 +07'05 +12'09 +08'12 +03'56 +04'46 +05'17 +05'16 +04'14 +00'14 = 68'54 6 Daniel Šistek 07'19 +05'46 +09'55 +07'03 +07'41 +08'50 +03'45 +05'55 +06'10 +05'20 +04'33 +00'18 = 72'35 9 Antonin Šindelka 06'09*+04'58*+04'23*+07'19*+16'34 +14'56 +03'58 +04'19 +05'37 +04'52 +04'29 +00'14 = 77'48 12 Kai Pastor 06'10 +07'07 +06'15 +08'07 +11'24 +10'13 +06'18 +06'40 +07'40 +06'00 +05'43 +00'13 = 81'50 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-1A-3F-1-5-2F-1F-5A-2-B-F >9560m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 Vladislav Kazymov 07'33 +05'46 +05'07 +08'14 +06'51 +13'40 +05'12 +04'54 +07'11 +04'17 +05'24 +00'16 = 74'25 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-5-2F-2-1F-5A-B-F >9280m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 8 Mihaly Mucsi 06'12*+06'36*+14'31 +07'45 +07'50 +09'12 +03'41*+02'52*+07'27*+05'34*+04'49*+00'18* = 76'47 13 Tarmo Gede 07'15 +07'01 +06'11*+08'39*+10'04*+12'06*+05'12 +04'39 +08'04 +08'09 +06'03 +00'13 = 83'36 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-1F-5-2F-2-5A-B-F >9370m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 10 Michael Lerjen 09'53 +06'57 +06'55*+08'58*+08'29*+10'17*+07'42*+05'54*+03'52*+05'45*+05'10*+00'14* = 80'06 18 Tsenkov Viktor 09'11*+07'19*+19'52 +09'59 +12'26 +18'12 +09'43 +05'49 +04'41 +09'32 +06'08 +00'19 =113'11 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-5-2F-1F-5A-2-B-F >9090m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 11 Alexander Sheynis 07'10 +11'29 +04'44*+06'59*+15'53*+09'10*+03'47*+04'36*+05'59*+05'23*+05'13*+00'14* = 80'37 16 Steve Chalk 07'04*+11'00*+14'28 +09'05 +14'04 +10'31 +13'25 +10'27 +08'08 +05'12 +04'45 +00'13 =108'22 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-5-1A-1-3F-1F-2F-2-5A-B-F >9690m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Volodymyr Gniedov 06'58 +07'54 +09'22 +19'21 +06'23 +07'10 +10'05 +05'52 +03'10 +07'23 +05'11 +00'15 = 89'04 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-1F-2F-5-2-5A-B-F >9760m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Ivo Jereb 16'07 +10'36 +07'56 +11'49 +18'44 +13'33 +06'31 +05'14 +08'10 +05'36 +05'29 +00'16 =110'01 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-1A-3F-1F-5-2F-2-5A-B-F >8250m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
19 Jens Henneberg 08'25 +07'02 +13'34 +10'40 +11'51 +09'57 +05'01 +03'56 +06'15 +05'33 +00'14 = 82'28 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-1A-5-2F-2-5A-B-F >6010m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
20 Kasev Milen 09'27 +39'09 +22'48 +13'05 +05'20 +05'19 +07'58 +06'39 +00'22 =110'07 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-1A-1-3F-2-B-F >7360m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
21 Lajos Krajcar 12'08 +07'44 +21'05 +11'59 +30'03 +25'40 +07'23 +00'21 =116'23 | ||
M40 Route S-3-4F-B-F >4010m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Daniel Rudolf 40'51 +07'52 +01'02 +61'29 =111'14 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M50 Route S-3-3A-4F-1A-2A-4-5-2F-4A-B-F >7610m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Andres Talver 09'17 +06'26 +03'46 +04'50 +04'36 +05'51 +08'29 +04'04*+04'46*+04'18*+00'17* = 56'40 2 Albert Burgonutdinov 06'23*+05'13*+03'48*+04'54*+05'08*+06'02*+08'31*+10'15 +05'04 +03'24 +00'16 = 58'58 5 Eduard Kruchinin 08'17 +05'23 +04'52 +05'30 +04'53 +07'09 +12'19 +07'04 +05'26 +03'23 +00'14 = 64'30 7 Jaroslav Zach 08'07 +06'38 +06'25 +09'11 +05'43 +06'25 +09'38 +04'24 +05'15 +03'25 +00'14 = 65'25 21 Miroslav Vlach 08'01 +06'47 +04'37 +15'04 +15'58 +07'02 +11'37 +05'12 +05'47 +03'50 +00'17 = 84'12 22 Britsom Marc Van 09'15 +09'58 +06'34 +12'42 +06'12 +08'16 +12'26 +05'48 +07'40 +05'13 +00'17 = 84'21 25 Edwin Verburg 10'12 +18'35 +06'54 +08'55 +08'19 +08'07 +15'19 +07'12 +07'56 +05'33 +00'18 = 97'20 | ||
M50 Route S-3-3A-4F-1A-4-2A-5-2F-4A-B-F >7570m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Sergii Zelenskyi 06'10 +05'27*+04'16*+08'45*+09'30 +05'02*+09'23*+04'07*+05'45*+04'20*+00'15* = 63'00 4 Janos Moravszki 06'40 +06'38 +06'36 +06'36 +11'25 +07'48 +05'05 +03'58 +05'56 +03'28 +00'19 = 64'29 10 Iurii Burda 07'53 +07'30 +04'08 +05'19 +09'05*+08'50 +12'23 +03'51 +04'59 +03'20 +00'16 = 67'34 11 Jiri Mareček 06'03*+07'33 +04'46 +13'20 +09'53 +05'30 +07'22 +03'54 +05'31 +03'39 +00'15 = 67'46 12 David Williams 07'04 +05'15 +04'20 +12'38 +09'57 +05'56 +10'05 +05'53 +05'25 +04'18 +00'15 = 71'06 13 Andres Viira 06'13 +06'19 +04'02 +13'35 +09'55 +06'59 +10'33 +04'09 +05'18 +03'54 +00'19 = 71'16 14 Sletvold Jon 06'33 +11'46 +04'03 +07'32 +11'23 +08'03 +06'23 +07'51 +06'06 +03'52 +00'18 = 73'50 16 Robin Bishop 14'32 +06'42 +04'19 +07'48 +10'17 +10'17 +07'25 +04'12 +05'25 +03'23 +00'15 = 74'35 18 Jozef Fekiač 11'04 +08'11 +06'26 +07'42 +12'00 +10'59 +07'36 +04'59 +06'13 +04'17 +00'19 = 79'46 19 Andrew Soltysik 07'38 +06'05 +15'41 +05'34 +09'23 +15'06 +07'03 +05'06 +05'28 +03'48 +00'17 = 81'09 23 György Nagy 09'07 +06'37 +14'52 +05'37 +10'45 +06'16 +15'30 +06'43 +06'11 +04'14 +00'22 = 86'14 26 Jan Košut 17'04 +07'43 +06'49 +05'45 +09'43 +24'56 +19'36 +06'13 +05'52 +04'01 +00'13 =107'55 | ||
M50 Route S-3-3A-4F-1A-5-2A-4-2F-4A-B-F >7790m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Kaiser Thomas 07'42 +06'39 +04'19 +07'37 +08'03 +05'02 +05'41 +10'24 +05'45 +03'26 +00'14 = 64'52 | ||
M50 Route S-3-3A-5-4F-1A-2A-4-2F-4A-B-F >8070m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Valery Denisov 06'19 +05'16 +04'33 +06'26 +16'08 +04'39 +05'36 +09'08 +04'56 +03'14 +00'16 = 66'31 | ||
M50 Route S-4A-3-3A-4F-1A-2A-4-5-2F-B-F >8000m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 9 Marcu Adrian 07'25 +06'41 +06'12 +04'45 +05'48*+05'40*+06'27*+10'07*+04'25*+08'57*+00'13* = 66'40 15 Viacheslav Parkhomenko 05'58*+05'06*+04'53*+06'21*+11'26 +14'09 +06'43 +07'49 +04'25 +07'09 +00'14 = 74'13 | ||
M50 Route S-4A-3-3A-4F-1A-4-2A-5-2F-B-F >7960m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Kalle Kuusik 06'55 +07'14 +06'00 +04'14 +05'44 +09'16 +05'23 +18'49 +06'01 +08'35 +00'17 = 78'28 | ||
M50 Route S-3-4F-3A-5-1A-2A-4-2F-4A-B-F >8140m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
20 Christian Drews 09'08 +15'08 +04'40 +04'06 +07'59 +07'24 +07'49 +12'34 +09'12 +03'33 +00'16 = 81'49 | ||
M50 Route S-3-3A-4F-1A-2A-4-2F-5-4A-B-F >8280m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Babeu Pavel 12'37 +06'57 +05'52 +11'19 +08'25 +07'18 +12'44 +06'00 +10'38 +04'17 +00'24 = 86'31 | ||
M50 Route S-4A-3-4F-3A-5-2A-1A-4-2F-B-F >9110m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
27 Jürg Reinhart Hans 07'11 +09'06 +10'57 +12'57 +07'10 +09'57 +07'50 +14'19 +17'10 +15'10 +00'22 =112'09 | ||
M50 Route S-3-3A-2F-4-2A-1A-5-4A-B-F >7890m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
28 Jozef Šimeček 10'09 +06'07 +48'35 +09'47 +05'31 +08'04 +10'09 +07'27 +03'17 +00'14 =109'20 | ||
M50 Route S-3-3A-4F-1A-4-2A-2F-4A-B-F >7410m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
29 Frank Lehmann 15'23 +10'22 +05'54 +11'47 +13'17 +07'07 +34'17 +08'39 +05'33 +00'27 =112'46 | ||
M50 Route S-3-3A-5-2F-4A-B-F >4120m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
30 Sandor Brunner 09'15 +05'31 +04'51 +01'10 +13'07 +04'16 +69'26 =107'36 | ||
M50 Route S-3-3A-4F-1A-B-F >5550m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
31 Nikolai Wanner 08'31 +40'35 +12'23 +16'23 +28'25 +00'19 =106'36 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M60 Route S-4A-3-3A-4F-5-2A-1F-5A-2-B-F >7180m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Karoly Laszló 06'42*+06'40*+05'25*+04'29*+07'18*+09'47*+07'32*+06'10*+05'12*+05'11*+00'17* = 64'43 12 Béla Nagy 08'34 +06'51 +16'50 +08'47 +12'39 +09'25 +09'01 +08'16 +07'05 +06'11 +00'20 = 93'59 | ||
M60 Route S-4A-3-4F-3A-5-2A-1F-5A-2-B-F >7050m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
2 Chermen Guliev 04'57 +06'32 +06'09 +07'18 +07'32 +06'15 +07'48 +08'03 +04'35 +05'27 +00'15 = 64'51 | ||
M60 Route S-4A-2-5A-1F-2A-5-4F-3A-3-B-F >7460m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
3 Sergei Chernyshev 06'14 +07'53 +05'25 +07'45 +07'27 +08'10 +07'02 +06'17 +06'44 +11'55 +00'17 = 75'09 | ||
M60 Route S-3-3A-4F-5-2A-1F-5A-2-4A-B-F >6900m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Arturas Žukauskas 08'30 +07'17 +04'42*+10'31*+07'42*+12'54*+07'55*+06'15*+06'32*+04'17*+00'18* = 76'53 6 Gabor Kovacs Attila 08'10*+05'45*+13'22 +14'24 +06'09 +10'14 +07'00 +06'56 +06'19 +04'46 +00'15 = 83'20 15 Peder Haugaard Pedersen 11'00 +09'11 +06'21 +29'52 +08'47 +15'29 +08'48 +06'46 +06'58 +04'41 +00'21 =108'14 | ||
M60 Route S-4A-3-4F-3A-5-2A-1F-2-5A-B-F >7390m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Stanko Čufer 05'29*+06'10*+19'23 +04'56 +04'29*+11'38*+11'03*+06'19*+05'49*+05'26*+00'17* = 80'59 8 Boev Vlad 11'23 +08'21 +09'18 +08'44 +06'24 +08'22 +10'42 +08'50 +08'50 +07'03 +00'21 = 88'18 10 Jan Palmquist 07'38 +10'02 +10'21*+06'00*+07'14 +15'19 +11'44 +09'54 +07'41 +06'36 +00'21 = 92'50 13 Peter Ljungström 08'20 +07'56 +17'22 +06'02 +07'03 +15'41 +11'29 +09'50 +08'49 +07'20 +00'24 =100'16 | ||
M60 Route S-3-4F-3A-5-2A-1F-5A-2-4A-B-F >6770m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 7 Bernhard Gartner 09'01 +12'17 +06'03*+08'25*+11'53*+10'21*+11'22 +06'18*+06'09*+04'32*+00'18* = 86'39 9 Madrzynski Zbigniew 08'53*+12'16*+12'12 +04'29 +13'53 +08'17 +08'55*+08'03 +07'24 +04'22 +00'14 = 88'58 | ||
M60 Route S-3-4A-3A-4F-2A-5-2-5A-1F-B-F >8990m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
11 Ivo Kete 12'02 +09'34 +07'08 +05'30 +18'57 +07'12 +07'05 +04'44 +08'15 +13'13 +00'15 = 93'55 | ||
M60 Route S-4A-3-3A-5-4F-2A-1F-5A-2-B-F >7820m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Mykola Velikanov 06'57 +07'37 +07'59 +07'24 +17'53 +15'06 +11'52 +09'58 +08'24 +09'42 +00'31 =103'23 | ||
M60 Route S-4A-3-3A-4F-2A-5-1F-2-5A-B-F >8070m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Owczarski Tomasz 11'22 +10'09 +10'13 +07'59 +24'35 +14'37 +09'47 +09'19 +09'41 +07'30 +00'23 =115'35 | ||
M60 Route S-4A-3-4F-5-2A-1F-5A-2-B-F >6800m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Branimir Vinko 14'19 +10'16 +09'47 +18'12 +14'35 +11'54 +11'16 +06'29 +08'51 +00'23 =106'02 | ||
M60 Route S-4A-3A-3-4F-5-1F-2-5A-B-F >7540m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
18 Bernd Höfner 05'07 +21'37 +09'00 +11'11 +17'16 +25'56 +07'43 +06'20 +06'15 +00'00 =110'25 | ||
M60 Route S-3-3A-1F-5A-2-4A-B-F >5380m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
19 John Marriott 16'11 +17'15 +45'30 +09'33 +07'32 +06'50 +05'52 +00'21 =109'04 | ||
M60 Route S-3-3A-4F-1F-B-F >5510m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
20 Vladimir Vinko 10'28 +08'00 +06'17 +42'33 +18'54 +00'17 = 86'29 | ||
M60 Route S-3-3A-2-5A-B-F >4090m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
21 Rocker Patrick De 18'52 +13'38 +01'05 +10'04 +07'20 +65'01 =116'00 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M70 Route S-4A-3-3A-5-2F-1F-5A-B-F >5700m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Oleg Fursa 05'44*+07'29*+07'05*+04'58*+04'39*+05'44*+07'56*+05'38*+00'20* = 49'33 2 Paul Rudolf 06'56 +06'47 +06'55 +04'54 +05'54 +06'23 +07'41 +06'35 +00'19 = 52'24 3 Alexandr Kochergin 06'28 +07'51 +08'08 +06'40 +06'03 +06'08 +09'00 +06'01 +00'19 = 56'38 4 Reinhard Hergert 11'11 +08'59 +09'27 +06'20 +06'21 +07'24 +09'47 +07'24 +00'21 = 67'14 5 Yury Nurgaliev 08'54 +08'39 +08'57 +07'41 +06'27 +08'36 +10'19 +08'21 +00'21 = 68'15 7 Olah Stefan 12'04 +15'26 +13'10 +06'57 +07'25 +08'55 +10'20 +06'36 +00'18 = 81'11 8 Istvan Börcsök 10'21 +10'35 +13'14 +10'06 +08'06 +08'57 +11'06 +08'53 +00'25 = 81'43 9 Lev Korolev 09'45 +11'19 +18'05 +08'04 +07'13 +09'09 +11'43 +07'59 +00'25 = 83'42 11 Leif Zettervall 07'13 +26'27 +09'29 +06'51 +09'13 +09'16 +10'19 +07'35 +00'22 = 86'45 12 Dick Fijlstra 09'52 +13'48 +14'08 +10'26 +13'36 +09'08 +09'24 +08'19 +00'21 = 89'02 | ||
M70 Route S-3-4A-3A-5-2F-1F-5A-B-F >6030m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Villy Hansen 12'05 +14'42 +10'26 +09'13 +05'47 +07'51 +09'55 +06'49 +00'19 = 77'07 | ||
M70 Route S-3-3A-4A-2F-5-1F-5A-B-F >6320m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Gunnar Svensson 10'56 +09'41 +23'34 +08'30 +06'53 +10'54 +09'09 +06'40 +00'22 = 86'39 | ||
M70 Route S-3-3A-5-2F-1F-5A-4A-B-F >5860m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 13 Robert Vickers 19'57 +13'06 +09'40 +10'20*+09'55 +10'35*+13'22*+07'44*+00'23* = 95'02 14 Sergei Faleev 12'12*+17'51*+05'46*+18'57 +07'29*+15'29 +13'10 +06'04 +00'22 = 97'20 15 Istvan Matrai 23'53 +14'24 +07'08 +07'52 +14'40 +10'47 +13'20 +05'05 +00'25 = 97'34 17 Jan Hoek 16'49 +19'56 +09'51 +09'40 +11'38 +14'52 +16'54 +08'13 +00'48 =108'41 | ||
M70 Route S-3-3A-5-1F-2F-5A-4A-B-F >6260m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Arne Jensen 13'32 +14'12 +08'29 +16'34 +10'41 +14'47 +15'59 +07'28 +00'24 =102'06 | ||
M70 Route S-4A-3-3A-5-2F-1F-B-F >5590m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 18 Viktor Baranovskyi 09'07*+18'28*+09'08*+07'15*+10'33*+07'29*+14'36*+00'26* = 77'02 20 Vasili Burlacenco 10'20 +26'33 +09'02 +07'16 +10'11 +07'50 +14'45 +00'24 = 86'21 | ||
M70 Route S-3-3A-5-2F-1F-5A-B-F >5090m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 19 Władysław Pietrzykowski 17'12 +09'46 +06'19 +06'41*+08'25*+21'14 +07'12*+00'23* = 77'12 21 Garipov Hristo 14'21*+08'11*+10'18*+08'52 +09'12 +09'40*+31'31 +00'21 = 92'26 | ||
M70 Route S-3-1A-2A-1F-5A-B-F >5930m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Dieter Schwider 10'36 +49'10 +09'47 +24'46 +11'16 +07'47 +00'34 =113'56 | ||
M70 Route S-3-3A-5A-B-F >3990m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
23 Bo Lenander 27'11 +08'14 +01'12 +07'22 +71'59 =115'58 | ||
M70 Route S-3-3A-B-F >3230m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Jožef Onič 24'18 +16'54 +35'14 +00'25 = 76'51 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W19 Route S-5F-3-5-1A-2A-1F-2F-2-5A-B-F >7830m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Andrea Diaksova 05'06*+03'44*+10'35*+06'43*+04'50*+06'56*+04'37*+03'10*+04'40*+04'41*+00'14* = 55'16 10 Polina Rogovonskaia 05'51 +04'18 +17'25 +08'16 +06'40 +08'59 +05'37 +03'45 +06'41 +05'54 +00'14 = 73'40 14 Patritsia Tsenkova 06'33 +04'14 +19'30 +07'17 +07'59 +09'13 +05'36 +04'14 +14'56 +05'33 +00'14 = 85'19 | ||
W19 Route S-5F-3-2-2F-5-1A-2A-1F-5A-B-F >7570m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Akvile Bartkevičiute 05'35 +03'47 +07'04*+03'43*+04'25*+06'57*+05'23*+07'18*+06'31*+05'14*+00'14* = 56'11 3 Ugne Liegute 05'07*+03'28*+12'35 +03'15 +04'19 +07'36 +05'08 +07'06 +06'02 +05'03 +00'12 = 59'51 11 Klara Hronova 07'33 +04'51 +12'49 +03'46 +05'35 +09'51 +06'34 +09'33 +11'44 +06'17 +00'12 = 78'45 16 Marcu Valentina 05'40 +04'29 +12'17 +05'30 +06'03 +09'39 +10'40 +17'11 +10'17 +06'15 +00'17 = 88'18 | ||
W19 Route S-5F-3-1A-2A-5-2F-1F-5A-2-B-F >7890m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Natalia Ravkova 05'26*+04'02*+16'25 +07'15 +05'04 +03'49 +05'14*+06'51*+04'34*+05'10*+00'14* = 64'04 7 Yana Petrovska 05'26*+04'38 +12'48*+06'55*+07'55 +06'20 +05'13 +06'20 +07'09 +06'01 +00'13 = 68'58 8 Nadezhda Melnikova 06'02 +04'21 +13'50 +05'44 +06'31*+04'45*+06'04 +07'47 +06'55 +06'52 +00'15 = 69'06 9 Burci Daniela 06'01 +07'33 +13'40 +05'39 +06'28 +04'41 +06'16 +06'32 +06'45 +05'47 +00'13 = 69'35 13 Liliia Tykha 06'02 +04'31 +20'24 +05'40 +13'14 +04'47 +06'07 +06'53 +07'12 +06'28 +00'14 = 81'32 17 Anna Chmelarova 05'54 +04'08 +31'47 +06'22 +08'00 +05'35 +06'14 +08'21 +06'28 +05'40 +00'13 = 88'42 | ||
W19 Route S-5F-3-1A-2A-5-2F-1F-2-5A-B-F >8230m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Evangelina Diaksova 07'25 +03'17 +15'56 +06'09 +06'36*+04'23*+07'19*+07'04*+05'31*+04'36*+00'13* = 68'29 12 Zuzana Buksova 08'00 +05'31 +19'04 +06'20 +06'35 +04'32 +07'18 +07'42 +08'56 +06'33 +00'13 = 80'44 15 Justina Bouchalova 07'26 +06'02 +17'51 +08'05 +07'54 +11'00 +05'59 +08'04 +07'02 +06'03 +00'19 = 85'45 18 Karyna Konoplitska 05'02*+03'32*+17'29*+06'38*+25'52 +09'21 +06'19 +07'24 +08'59 +05'07 +00'16 = 95'59 | ||
W19 Route S-5F-3-1A-2A-5-1F-2F-2-5A-B-F >8050m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Maria Deptulska 05'14 +03'49 +12'35 +05'47 +11'37 +07'38 +06'12 +03'47 +05'53 +06'03 +00'12 = 68'47 | ||
W19 Route S-5F-3-5-B-F >4280m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
19 Sophia Lilgova 06'59 +05'44 +17'07 +01'02 +62'01 = 92'53 | ||
W19 Route S-5F-B-F >2260m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
20 Mija Denisa 05'47 +01'46 +105'00 =112'33 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W21 Route S-5F-3A-5-1A-3F-4-2A-1F-2F-5A-B-F >8960m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Anastasia Denisova 04'26 +06'33*+02'56*+04'56*+04'47*+04'47*+04'09*+05'33*+03'50*+04'23*+04'00*+00'12* = 50'32 4 Iveta Šistkova 04'43 +07'56 +03'29 +05'42 +05'37 +05'31 +05'45 +06'34 +04'05 +04'38 +04'47 +00'12 = 58'59 7 Pavla Horova 03'51*+08'18 +03'56 +06'59 +09'50 +05'24 +07'07 +06'56 +04'23 +04'33 +04'32 +00'12 = 66'01 13 Kathrin Berse 06'49 +12'38 +06'11 +08'37 +13'21 +09'33 +07'13 +09'25 +06'32 +09'05 +06'52 +00'13 = 96'29 | ||
W21 Route S-5F-3A-2F-5-1A-3F-2A-4-1F-5A-B-F >8640m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Michaela Omova 04'41*+07'12*+03'26*+03'15*+05'44*+05'32*+03'03*+04'17*+04'51*+05'32*+04'15*+00'13* = 52'01 8 Jana Macinska 06'12 +09'41 +03'43 +05'10 +07'24 +07'03 +10'10 +05'29 +06'28 +06'12 +05'09 +00'15 = 72'56 | ||
W21 Route S-5F-3A-5-1A-3F-2A-4-1F-2F-5A-B-F >8830m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Natalia Giklova 04'31*+08'58*+03'17*+06'35*+06'00*+03'38*+04'38*+05'23*+04'21*+05'09*+04'45*+00'13* = 57'28 5 Yevheniia Veremeienko 04'59 +08'50 +03'28 +06'34 +06'03 +04'33 +05'03 +06'43 +04'25 +04'41 +04'36 +00'13 = 60'08 6 Dianora Herashchenko 08'18 +08'54 +04'12 +06'28 +06'10 +03'38 +05'39 +07'17 +04'38 +05'35 +04'56 +00'14 = 65'59 9 Hanna Paulava 06'18 +10'25 +04'13 +08'12 +08'10 +07'48 +07'39 +07'32 +05'40 +06'05 +05'28 +00'17 = 77'47 10 Tatiana Ovchinnikova 05'26 +13'27 +04'44 +11'00 +09'16 +04'12 +07'28 +07'39 +06'47 +06'57 +06'05 +00'16 = 83'17 11 Oleksandra Parkhomenko 05'13 +08'33 +03'43 +07'16 +08'53 +09'47 +16'52 +07'10 +05'27 +05'16 +04'56 +00'13 = 83'19 12 Luchana Naumenko 07'00 +10'27 +04'07 +21'22 +11'01 +06'38 +06'41 +05'47 +04'28 +05'43 +04'16 +00'13 = 87'43 15 Iveta Zasheva 07'20 +13'11 +05'23 +09'18 +10'45 +09'38 +27'08 +08'51 +06'42 +06'21 +06'50 +00'14 =111'41 16 Nadezda Zharko 05'15 +09'13 +11'17 +06'59 +43'35 +07'22 +05'55 +06'36 +05'03 +05'26 +05'11 +00'15 =112'07 | ||
W21 Route S-5F-3A-2F-5-1A-3F-4-2A-1F-5A-B-F >8770m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Antoaneta Diaksova 05'52 +09'24 +12'05 +04'32 +07'21 +09'23 +07'15 +30'10 +07'17 +07'34 +05'32 +00'14 =106'39 | ||
W21 Route S-5F-3A-1A-3F-4-1F-5A-B-F >7290m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Alžbeta Stehlikova 07'53 +12'01 +16'26 +10'35 +12'21 +09'46 +08'12 +06'04 +00'19 = 83'37 | ||
W21 Route S-5F-4F-1A-2A-4-1F-5A-B-F >6990m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
18 Nina Radi 08'26 +17'02 +15'47 +10'31 +11'23 +08'31 +12'42 +06'40 +00'21 = 91'23 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W35 Route S-5F-3-3A-1A-2A-2F-5A-2-4A-B-F >7540m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Svetlana Godunova 05'30*+03'51*+05'37*+07'40*+05'18*+08'32*+06'12*+04'42*+03'55*+03'51*+00'15* = 55'23 7 Inessa Cherniavsky 07'12 +05'17 +14'40 +11'17 +07'49 +11'56 +08'24 +06'10 +06'41 +05'20 +00'18 = 85'04 | ||
W35 Route S-5F-3-3A-1A-2A-2F-2-5A-4A-B-F >7740m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Pavla Hažmukova 05'02*+04'08*+06'35*+08'20*+05'49*+10'53*+03'41*+05'49*+07'54*+03'50*+00'14* = 62'15 6 Barbora Šimečkova 06'45 +03'47 +13'32 +08'43 +05'22 +08'43 +04'12 +13'27 +07'24 +03'38 +00'13 = 75'46 11 Manuela Gütt Mühlberg 07'52 +04'44 +10'31 +23'34 +08'17 +21'00 +04'44 +07'10 +10'42 +05'33 +00'19 =104'26 | ||
W35 Route S-5F-3-4A-3A-1A-2A-2F-2-5A-B-F >7910m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Blanka Adamkova 06'18 +03'59*+07'39*+06'49*+08'05*+07'51*+08'19*+03'38*+06'14*+05'52*+00'15* = 64'59 5 Ala Hrakholskaya 05'35*+07'10 +07'52 +07'04 +09'19 +06'50 +08'54 +03'37 +05'44 +06'06 +00'16 = 68'27 9 Jitka Šimačkova 05'54 +04'33 +07'36 +08'48 +15'36 +23'58 +09'31 +04'27 +06'40 +05'26 +00'18 = 92'47 10 Juliia Nikonenko 06'33 +05'22 +17'16 +08'54 +10'59 +07'18 +11'05 +04'20 +14'21 +07'12 +00'19 = 93'39 | ||
W35 Route S-5F-3-3A-1A-2A-2F-4A-2-5A-B-F >7620m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
4 Agata Kulicka 06'33 +03'34 +05'31 +08'31 +05'34 +14'34 +04'51 +04'57 +05'57 +05'05 +00'16 = 65'23 | ||
W35 Route S-5F-3-3A-1A-2A-2F-4A-5A-2-B-F >8060m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Manea Ramona 07'03 +04'56 +13'29 +09'25 +06'44 +14'38 +06'13 +14'01 +07'16 +05'40 +00'16 = 89'41 | ||
W35 Route S-5F-3-3A-1A-2A-2F-5A-2-B-F >7210m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
12 Elena Iakovleva 10'42 +06'17 +08'23 +23'47 +07'56 +15'47 +13'25 +12'00 +09'57 +00'22 =108'36 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W50 Route S-5F-4F-3A-5-2A-1F-2F-2-B-F >6570m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Natallia Denisova 06'50 +17'48 +04'55 +04'30*+05'42*+11'57*+06'03*+04'29*+07'15*+00'18* = 69'47 2 Brigitte Drews 06'05*+17'16 +05'43*+07'10 +11'21 +10'03 +07'25 +04'37 +07'02 +00'19 = 77'01 3 Svetlana Kniazeva 08'06 +15'14*+06'10 +09'39 +14'07 +11'55 +06'58 +04'32 +07'02 +00'24 = 84'07 4 Dagmar Skrivanova 06'43 +18'40 +06'34 +06'31 +14'07 +11'06 +08'52 +04'46 +06'37 +00'18 = 84'14 6 Carola Stein 08'17 +15'40 +07'13 +10'20 +10'03 +17'01 +07'57 +05'10 +07'32 +00'23 = 89'36 9 Asta Bogušiene 11'12 +30'30 +07'32 +08'30 +14'42 +11'03 +07'19 +05'51 +08'45 +00'22 =105'46 | ||
W50 Route S-5F-3A-4F-2A-5-1F-2F-2-B-F >7270m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
5 Leona Soukupova 07'05 +25'33 +05'14 +16'21 +07'15 +08'41 +05'55 +04'40 +06'09 +00'15 = 87'08 | ||
W50 Route S-5F-3A-4F-5-2A-1F-2F-2-B-F >6710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 7 Anna Šimečkova 08'59 +11'50*+05'18*+08'28*+12'00*+08'08*+26'48 +06'11 +05'23*+00'15* = 93'20 8 Anna Radics 07'59*+15'29 +06'27 +11'41 +17'23 +11'34 +09'47*+05'15*+08'03 +00'25 = 94'03 | ||
W50 Route S-5F-4F-2A-5-3A-2F-2-B-F >6410m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Larisa Savinykh 08'27 +14'15 +16'21 +11'07 +06'24 +05'39 +04'49 +07'32 +00'20 = 74'54 | ||
W50 Route S-5F-4F-3A-5-1F-2F-2-B-F >6110m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
11 Iva Marečkova 10'45 +18'28 +07'05 +08'08 +19'09 +07'54 +05'16 +09'09 +00'17 = 86'11 | ||
W50 Route S-5F-4F-3A-5-2A-2-B-F >6030m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
12 Maria Fekiačova 11'32 +21'12 +25'43 +13'42 +13'02 +19'09 +07'45 +00'18 =112'23 | ||
W50 Route S-5F-3-1A-4F-2A-5-2F-2-B-F >7300m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
13 Sigita Užiene 07'09 +05'35 +24'43 +12'46 +16'49 +11'14 +06'48 +19'01 +08'35 +00'25 =113'05 | ||
W50 Route S-5F-3A-5-2F-2-B-F >4280m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Galina Gulieva 17'50 +27'34 +36'59 +12'40 +05'51 +09'30 +00'27 =110'51 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W60 Route S-5F-3-4A-3A-5-2F-2-5A-B-F >6020m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
1 Tatiana Agafonova 08'40 +05'29 +09'14 +11'43 +07'21 +06'41 +06'25 +10'54 +09'25 +00'27 = 76'19 | ||
W60 Route S-5F-3-3A-5-2F-5A-2-4A-B-F >5660m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
2 Eliška Voračkova 08'25 +08'39 +11'55 +07'06 +11'12 +09'47 +08'59 +08'47 +05'24 +00'21 = 80'35 | ||
W60 Route S-5F-3-3A-5-2F-4A-2-5A-B-F >5730m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Jana Omova 09'29*+07'05*+11'25*+07'18*+09'35*+09'36*+09'45*+08'48*+07'53*+00'23* = 81'17 6 Garpestad Karin 11'56 +07'51 +14'32 +09'08 +07'41 +09'29 +09'40 +09'21 +07'05 +00'23 = 87'06 | ||
W60 Route S-5F-3-3A-5-2F-2-5A-4A-B-F >5860m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Piroska Laszlóné Hornya 08'47*+06'23*+24'42 +05'33 +06'34 +05'39 +08'41 +10'54*+05'42*+00'22* = 83'17 5 Liudmila Khoroshavina 11'05 +06'46 +12'19*+06'21*+09'13*+10'04*+09'46*+13'07 +06'20 +00'29 = 85'30 | ||
W60 Route S-5F-3-3A-5-2F-2-5A-B-F >5090m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 Alenka Patkova 10'58 +07'38 +13'12 +07'41 +06'41 +06'20 +11'12 +09'50 +00'27 = 73'59 | ||
W60 Route S-5F-3-3A-5-2F-2-4A-B-F >4620m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Galina Koroleva 08'52 +06'08 +19'58 +18'18 +08'26 +05'34 +07'46 +05'52 +00'22 = 81'16 | ||
W60 Route S-5F-3-4A-3A-2F-2-5A-B-F >5570m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
9 Anette Hansen 13'14 +07'52 +15'01 +16'38 +08'09 +08'40 +12'50 +09'44 +00'21 = 92'29 | ||
W60 Route S-5F-3-3A-5-2F-5A-B-F >4840m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Jenny Fijlstra 10'30 +06'52 +14'58 +28'56 +22'57 +11'33 +10'03 +00'25 =106'14 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
Organizer: