******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
Minimum of running routes >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
M19 | S-22-25-24-23-B-F | 8590 m |
M21 | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F | 8870 m |
M40 | S-22-21-25-23-B-F | 8560 m |
M50 | S-81-82-85-84-83-B-F | 6240 m |
M60 | S-82-85-84-83-B-F | 4620 m |
M70 | S-82-85-83-B-F | 4570 m |
W19 | S-25-23-24-21-B-F | 6890 m |
W21 | S-22-21-25-24-B-F | 7520 m |
W35 | S-81-82-85-83-B-F | 6190 m |
W50 | S-82-81-83-84-B-F | 5340 m |
W60 | S-82-81-83-B-F | 4210 m |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M19 Route S-25-23-24-22-B-F >9300m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Dominik Šrom 11'20*+16'26 +06'27 +17'43*+10'55*+00'46* = 63'37 6 Rolandas Volbikas 13'56 +13'45*+06'15*+25'18 +10'05 +00'46 = 70'05 7 Pavel Pershits 14'02 +13'51 +06'43 +22'38 +12'11 +00'53 = 70'18 9 Jan Cuninka 15'49 +11'56 +06'40 +27'15 +12'15 +00'49 = 74'44 | ||
M19 Route S-22-25-23-24-B-F >8970m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Dmytro Ishchenko 12'25*+26'49 +13'33*+06'20*+06'28*+00'49* = 66'24 10 Nikita Vasilev 26'55 +20'28 +15'51 +06'30 +08'26 +00'42 = 78'52 11 Tsenko Tsenkov 18'18 +19'45*+26'01 +11'05 +08'36 +00'45 = 84'30 18 Dzmitry Zhilinski 19'48 +37'12 +13'36 +13'08 +08'20 +00'54 = 92'58 | ||
M19 Route S-25-24-22-23-B-F >10500m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Anatolii Popovchenko 13'58*+06'32*+15'02*+23'02*+09'23*+00'45* = 68'42 15 Marko Kužner 15'24 +09'00 +21'12 +27'34 +13'42 +00'56 = 87'48 | ||
M19 Route S-25-24-23-85-22-B-F >9450m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
4 Tomaš David 12'38 +08'02 +07'19 +22'12 +07'07 +11'26 +00'58 = 69'42 | ||
M19 Route S-25-24-23-22-B-F >9370m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Aleksei Daniliuk 15'39*+09'31*+07'18*+26'17*+10'28*+00'47* = 70'00 20 Simon Zöller 18'35 +16'08 +12'50 +37'08 +15'14 +00'52 =100'47 | ||
M19 Route S-24-25-23-22-B-F >10380m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 8 Fedir Karpovych 20'40*+06'03*+10'52*+25'34*+09'15*+00'41* = 73'05 23 Bartosz Musiała 40'38 +10'09 +15'41 +42'43 +13'29 +00'48 =123'28 | ||
M19 Route S-22-25-24-23-B-F >8590m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 12 Michal Nosal 25'01 +24'46 +09'56 +13'17*+11'02*+00'52* = 84'54 13 Szymon Górski 19'35 +30'09 +08'29 +15'43 +11'09 +00'48 = 85'53 14 Kiril Venev 22'44 +22'42*+12'30*+16'07 +11'23 +01'00 = 86'26 19 Martin Kinc 17'25*+38'44 +18'02 +09'15 +09'58 +00'50 = 94'14 | ||
M19 Route S-22-24-25-23-B-F >8870m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 16 Daniil Chuikin 24'26 +16'27*+15'36 +20'07 +11'25*+00'42* = 88'43 17 Tomislav Haring 22'58 +25'57 +10'09 +13'38*+15'28 +00'52 = 89'02 21 Lukaš Račko 19'32*+23'41 +07'28*+49'06 +12'41 +00'49 =113'17 | ||
M19 Route S-24-23-25-22-B-F >10030m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Hubert Musiała 30'56 +11'54 +15'50 +43'25 +15'32 +00'50 =118'27 | ||
M19 Route S-25-23-24-B-F >6390m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Samo Gajšak 15'23 +37'27 +01'02 +15'57 +62'54 =132'43 | ||
M19 Route S-22-25-B-F >7180m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
25 Ilie Trifan 53'17 +49'12 +26'11 +00'58 =129'38 | ||
M19 Route S-25-23-24-21-22-B-F >9310m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
Janek Gal 35'32 +27'35 +37'35 +10'52 +19'44 +15'00 +00'57 =147'15 | ||
M19 Route S-22-24-25-B-F >7780m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
Vasil Zashev 31'44 +33'07 +10'14 +01'07 +67'32 =143'44 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M21 Route S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F >8870m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Oleksii Ivanko 09'34*+08'04*+11'02*+06'57*+06'16*+06'43*+00'46* = 49'22 5 Sergii Shtanko 11'19 +09'36 +12'22 +10'53 +06'08 +08'25 +00'52 = 59'35 6 Roman Kuznetsov 11'38 +10'25 +12'40 +09'21 +07'42 +08'46 +00'55 = 61'27 9 Jakub Šrom 12'45 +13'47 +10'55 +06'54 +09'46 +08'17 +00'48 = 63'12 10 Martin Košut 11'52 +11'36 +13'43 +07'53 +09'12 +10'09 +00'50 = 65'15 13 Pavel Dochev 13'29 +13'00 +12'11 +10'38 +07'13 +12'59 +00'57 = 70'27 14 Alexandr Raykov 14'08 +11'29 +15'47 +10'01 +11'55 +07'47 +00'46 = 71'53 | ||
M21 Route S-22-21-25-23-24-B-F >9250m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Mindaugas Nakvosas 12'33 +09'04*+11'23*+09'36*+06'50*+05'50*+00'44* = 56'00 7 Volodymyr Gniedov 11'59 +10'17 +14'10 +11'29 +06'35 +07'06 +00'55 = 62'31 11 Patryk Niedźwiecki 12'37 +12'34 +10'50 +15'30 +07'31 +06'56 +00'51 = 66'49 15 Eduard Godunov 11'14*+11'15 +20'45 +14'58 +07'32 +06'21 +00'48 = 72'53 20 David Čufer 18'24 +11'43 +19'41 +13'14 +07'51 +07'07 +00'44 = 78'44 24 Stipe Predanić 18'05 +13'18 +16'02 +13'13 +09'40 +14'16 +00'58 = 85'32 25 Gabor Szabó 21'04 +15'56 +28'12 +14'49 +14'08 +10'06 +00'58 =105'13 | ||
M21 Route S-22-21-24-25-23-B-F >8880m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Jakub Oma 12'02 +09'27*+08'58 +08'05 +09'07*+08'07*+00'50* = 56'36 4 Ondrej Šimaček 11'40*+10'00 +08'10*+07'12*+11'30 +07'29 +00'44 = 56'45 8 Alexander Hergert 11'57 +11'46 +08'13 +09'20 +11'36 +09'26 +00'51 = 63'09 12 Jakub Kuriak 11'57 +11'49 +09'07 +08'43 +13'29 +11'39 +00'56 = 67'40 16 Stephan Köberle 12'16 +10'52 +18'53 +09'02 +11'11 +09'49 +00'54 = 72'57 17 Ralph Körner 13'46 +13'56 +11'37 +09'03 +13'14 +11'10 +00'57 = 73'43 18 Adam Kral 12'29 +11'58 +10'51 +11'13 +15'04 +11'37 +00'42 = 73'54 23 Niko Gaberc 15'15 +15'45 +14'05 +08'18 +15'14 +13'15 +01'12 = 83'04 | ||
M21 Route S-21-22-25-24-23-B-F >10050m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
19 Wiktor Żuraw 14'34 +14'16 +21'46 +08'01 +07'47 +10'47 +00'49 = 78'00 | ||
M21 Route S-25-24-23-21-22-B-F >9410m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
21 Kęstutis Ruzgis 15'16 +15'59 +07'17 +18'44 +12'12 +10'26 +00'57 = 80'51 | ||
M21 Route S-22-25-23-24-21-B-F >9470m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Babeu Alexandru 16'36 +28'08 +12'49 +08'48 +09'24 +04'25 +01'00 = 81'10 | ||
M21 Route S-21-22-24-25-23-B-F >10330m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
26 Luka Bahun 34'43 +14'05 +21'04 +07'51 +16'05 +11'41 +00'49 =106'18 | ||
M21 Route S-21-25-23-24-22-B-F >10760m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
27 Igori Gridin 22'21 +18'47 +13'23 +15'01 +27'44 +14'14 +01'24 =112'54 | ||
M21 Route S-81-25-23-24-21-22-B-F >9370m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
28 Dumitru Palanciuc 11'33 +12'58 +37'43 +14'04 +10'33 +17'19 +15'13 +00'58 =120'21 | ||
M21 Route S-21-22-25-23-24-B-F >10430m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
29 Dzmitry Taupeka 24'36 +22'40 +38'13 +12'50 +26'27 +12'41 +01'00 =138'27 | ||
M21 Route S-22-21-24-23-B-F >6710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
30 Veaceslav Fedorin 25'38 +34'37 +25'31 +21'24 +21'17 +01'39 =130'06 | ||
M21 Route S-24-25-B-F >5930m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
31 Mateusz Sporysz 29'14 +11'18 +32'15 +00'49 = 73'36 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M40 Route S-25-23-21-22-B-F >9090m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Mikhail Kirgetov 14'10 +11'13*+13'47*+10'36*+09'58*+00'59* = 60'43 3 Vladislav Kazymov 11'28 +16'17 +13'41 +10'59 +10'37 +00'54 = 63'56 5 Gintaras Dapkus 13'27 +14'24 +14'22 +11'12 +12'12 +01'07 = 66'44 6 Sergey Cherniavsky 11'59 +16'08 +14'24 +13'46 +10'32 +00'54 = 67'43 7 Sergii Zelenskyi 16'10 +12'11 +15'21 +13'33 +11'53 +01'06 = 70'14 8 Daniel Šistek 13'55 +13'58 +16'30 +17'42 +10'47 +01'04 = 73'56 17 Viktor Bartkus 15'20 +17'33 +14'28 +20'02 +12'44 +01'06 = 81'13 22 Andrej Trojer 19'55 +18'16 +16'52 +21'52 +10'08 +00'46 = 87'49 25 Tomasz Deptulski 25'23 +14'05 +16'26 +17'08 +16'14 +00'59 = 90'15 30 Antonin Šindelka 11'07*+26'41 +13'55 +35'44 +10'20 +00'49 = 98'36 | ||
M40 Route S-22-21-25-23-B-F >8560m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi 13'46*+12'48*+11'30*+11'17*+11'41*+00'55* = 61'57 4 Zbynek Žaček 17'05 +11'01 +12'44 +12'03 +10'39 +00'48 = 64'20 10 Marek Kubisiak 18'57 +12'47 +19'42 +12'43 +11'20 +01'05 = 76'34 11 Martin Lerjen 16'21 +14'50 +14'03 +19'48 +10'37 +01'00 = 76'39 12 Peter Jurčik 16'32 +13'04 +16'20 +17'56 +12'12 +01'01 = 77'05 13 Michael Lerjen 22'57 +14'46 +14'24 +13'41 +12'19 +00'53 = 79'00 14 Jens Henneberg 18'43 +17'10 +13'52 +17'28 +11'18 +01'06 = 79'37 15 Vladas Kalvelis 16'36 +13'19 +19'52 +17'58 +11'53 +00'57 = 80'35 16 Tsenkov Viktor 22'39 +12'29 +16'43 +14'04 +14'02 +01'09 = 81'06 20 Andrej Žnidarič 22'49 +14'46 +19'08 +13'40 +13'07 +00'53 = 84'23 21 Steve Chalk 23'09 +18'53 +14'34 +16'44 +11'16 +00'53 = 85'29 23 Jozef Fekiač 27'34 +13'52 +17'53 +14'10 +13'22 +01'16 = 88'07 27 Lajos Krajcar 24'58 +22'52 +18'27 +13'19 +12'38 +01'18 = 93'32 28 Kasev Milen 20'03 +22'35 +17'53 +20'36 +14'44 +01'22 = 97'13 31 Antti Lukats 23'07 +15'14 +21'40 +23'32 +15'43 +01'05 =100'21 | ||
M40 Route S-25-23-22-21-B-F >9490m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 9 Alexander Sheynis 13'59*+14'12*+28'45*+13'46*+04'18*+00'55* = 75'55 19 Kai Pastor 16'14 +12'39 +34'11 +14'23 +05'07 +00'53 = 83'27 | ||
M40 Route S-22-25-23-21-B-F >9260m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 18 Ivo Jereb 17'48 +25'03*+15'20*+18'54*+05'03*+01'00* = 83'08 29 Daniel Rudolf 17'19*+39'08 +16'42 +18'44 +05'07 +00'58 = 97'58 | ||
M40 Route S-21-25-23-22-B-F >10520m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Mihaly Mucsi 10'43 +20'50 +12'23 +32'45 +12'09 +01'01 = 89'51 | ||
M40 Route S-21-22-25-23-B-F >9730m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 26 Petri Kirves 19'27*+18'50*+28'38*+13'28*+11'37*+01'06* = 93'06 32 Tarmo Gede 21'01 +27'11 +24'29 +16'40 +13'44 +01'17 =104'22 | ||
M40 Route S-25-23-83-21-22-B-F >9100m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
33 Keijo Lehtosaari 31'01 +22'39 +12'08 +07'16 +19'26 +15'01 +01'08 =108'39 | ||
M40 Route S-25-23-21-B-F >6680m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
34 Zoltan Szuk 38'19 +30'48 +26'59 +09'54 +02'00 =108'00 | ||
M40 Route S-22-25-21-B-F >7420m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
35 Oleksandr Chovhan 17'49 +26'50 +23'01 +42'38 +01'21 =111'39 | ||
M40 Route S-21-B-F >2570m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
36 Remigiusz Rutkowski 26'29 +31'57 +01'11 = 59'37 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M50 Route S-85-84-82-81-83-B-F >6710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Robertas Dapkus 10'53*+03'21*+07'31*+08'54*+07'17*+03'46*+00'57* = 42'39 3 Algirdas Skudrickas 11'12 +08'45 +08'03 +07'37 +08'23 +03'53 +01'01 = 48'54 4 Jaroslav Zach 11'20 +06'56 +10'10 +07'57 +08'09 +03'54 +00'53 = 49'19 5 Jiri Mareček 12'06 +06'11 +09'13 +08'47 +08'35 +04'29 +00'58 = 50'19 6 Vitalii Iakymenko 15'30 +04'21 +08'25 +08'11 +08'48 +04'09 +01'05 = 50'29 9 Jozef Šimeček 15'04 +09'14 +08'50 +07'50 +07'17 +03'41 +00'51 = 52'47 16 Andres Viira 15'38 +04'58 +12'02 +09'04 +11'22 +04'24 +01'04 = 58'32 19 Iurii Burda 20'56 +08'01 +08'04 +07'52 +08'43 +04'17 +00'57 = 58'50 23 Albert Burgonutdinov 16'09 +14'00 +11'08 +08'04 +08'51 +03'58 +01'03 = 63'13 27 Sandor Brunner 19'30 +09'18 +08'17 +09'57 +12'12 +05'13 +01'04 = 65'31 28 Kalle Kuusik 15'48 +14'48 +11'42 +08'40 +08'32 +05'01 +01'04 = 65'35 30 Frank Lehmann 20'32 +08'16 +12'08 +10'56 +11'34 +04'57 +01'07 = 69'30 31 György Nagy 19'14 +10'21 +13'10 +09'10 +11'11 +05'30 +01'08 = 69'44 32 Milan Mitelman 19'45 +11'22 +10'49 +13'29 +11'45 +05'56 +01'09 = 74'15 34 Edwin Verburg 24'16 +10'06 +12'32 +11'35 +15'21 +05'42 +01'16 = 80'48 | ||
M50 Route S-81-83-82-85-84-B-F >6450m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Valery Denisov 10'21 +08'41 +07'45*+09'53 +05'55*+04'25*+00'57* = 47'57 7 Valerii Herashcenko 09'13*+09'15*+08'36 +09'12*+08'37 +04'41 +01'03 = 50'37 8 Rimantas Basys 11'57 +08'24 +11'48 +08'54 +05'49 +04'35 +01'11 = 52'38 11 Andrew Soltysik 11'24 +09'01 +11'05 +13'42 +03'43 +04'27 +00'58 = 54'20 18 Kaiser Thomas 11'09 +12'00 +12'29 +13'54 +03'45 +04'34 +00'58 = 58'49 33 Britsom Marc Van 13'14 +16'34 +11'39 +15'58 +07'23 +08'47 +01'09 = 74'44 35 Jürg Reinhart Hans 16'11 +12'46 +30'34 +16'37 +08'41 +07'37 +01'24 = 93'50 | ||
M50 Route S-82-81-83-84-85-B-F >6400m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 10 Eduard Kruchinin 06'52*+07'54*+09'01*+14'44*+04'13*+09'09*+00'55* = 52'48 17 David Williams 11'21 +10'11 +11'51 +11'26 +05'11 +07'46 +00'54 = 58'40 | ||
M50 Route S-81-82-85-84-83-B-F >6240m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 12 Sletvold Jon 10'50 +11'15 +13'52*+03'49*+09'27*+04'24*+00'59* = 54'36 14 Janos Moravszki 11'54 +09'39*+17'56 +03'48 +07'37 +04'08 +01'08 = 56'10 20 Miroslav Vlach 10'45*+11'27 +17'13 +04'20 +09'14 +04'57 +01'01 = 58'57 24 Babeu Pavel 15'57 +12'56 +11'40 +06'25 +10'51 +04'58 +01'19 = 64'06 | ||
M50 Route S-85-84-83-81-82-B-F >7490m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
13 Christian Drews 11'56 +04'19 +07'31 +11'43 +08'56 +09'52 +01'03 = 55'20 | ||
M50 Route S-81-83-82-84-85-B-F >6910m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 15 Viacheslav Parkhomenko 11'40*+08'14*+10'17*+09'55*+09'23*+07'47*+00'58* = 58'14 29 Marcu Adrian 12'41 +09'36 +14'30 +12'00 +06'54 +09'19 +01'06 = 66'06 | ||
M50 Route S-84-85-82-81-83-B-F >6890m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
21 Jan Košut 18'43 +06'46 +12'13 +08'28 +07'57 +04'36 +01'01 = 59'44 | ||
M50 Route S-82-85-84-81-83-B-F >6710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Robin Bishop 06'49 +17'41 +04'20 +15'18 +10'41 +05'06 +01'02 = 60'57 | ||
M50 Route S-85-82-81-83-84-B-F >7380m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 25 Andres Talver 19'32 +12'48 +08'29 +10'46 +08'20 +04'04*+00'56* = 64'55 26 Nikolai Wanner 15'30*+10'53*+11'10*+11'39*+10'26*+04'24 +00'55 = 64'57 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M60 Route S-82-85-84-83-B-F >4620m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Chermen Guliev 09'39 +09'46*+04'21*+09'29 +04'07*+01'00* = 38'22 2 Alvydas Simanaitis 09'02*+11'05 +04'38 +08'20*+04'44 +01'08 = 38'57 9 Peder Haugaard Pedersen 17'02 +13'03 +09'15 +09'17 +04'53 +01'07 = 54'37 21 Boev Vlad 17'45 +17'11 +07'26 +10'47 +06'03 +01'23 = 60'35 28 Vanhalst Marc 22'45 +22'36 +08'10 +15'11 +08'50 +02'16 = 79'48 | ||
M60 Route S-85-84-82-83-B-F >5510m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Mykola Ivanchykhin 15'13 +03'58*+08'43*+09'57*+04'31*+01'02* = 43'24 4 Ivo Kete 13'46*+06'11 +09'41 +09'12 +04'44 +01'00 = 44'34 6 Sergei Chernyshev 16'14 +07'41 +07'22 +12'57 +04'31 +01'00 = 49'45 7 Béla Nagy 14'34 +05'22 +12'51 +10'22 +05'57 +01'05 = 50'11 10 Bernhard Gartner 17'27 +06'19 +12'45 +13'11 +04'54 +01'01 = 55'37 11 Vladimir Vinko 18'40 +06'31 +12'25 +12'31 +04'52 +00'57 = 55'56 12 Peter Ljungström 16'33 +08'10 +11'27 +12'42 +05'53 +01'20 = 56'05 13 Jan Palmquist 17'45 +07'04 +11'36 +11'39 +06'49 +01'20 = 56'13 14 Mykola Velikanov 17'18 +07'35 +11'03 +13'09 +06'28 +01'23 = 56'56 15 Jaromir Baxa 15'58 +07'29 +11'51 +14'09 +06'17 +01'20 = 57'04 16 Jan Tursky 20'18 +08'33 +09'45 +12'16 +05'26 +01'04 = 57'22 18 Madrzynski Zbigniew 14'43 +13'48 +10'08 +15'57 +04'44 +01'03 = 60'23 22 Viktor Pavelek 24'29 +05'28 +12'44 +13'56 +05'36 +01'17 = 63'30 25 Branimir Vinko 19'46 +14'45 +10'25 +13'22 +06'15 +01'10 = 65'43 29 Antonin Blomann 30'19 +07'13 +15'10 +18'38 +10'31 +01'43 = 83'34 | ||
M60 Route S-85-82-84-83-B-F >6060m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
5 Karoly Laszló 13'34 +09'28 +10'28 +06'58 +04'59 +01'00 = 46'27 | ||
M60 Route S-84-85-82-83-B-F >5690m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 8 Bernd Höfner 15'44*+05'17*+10'37*+14'00*+04'45*+00'57* = 51'20 19 Heinrich Götte 22'29 +09'29 +11'01 +11'18 +04'53 +01'16 = 60'26 | ||
M60 Route S-85-82-83-84-B-F >6180m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 17 Gabor Kovacs Attila 16'57 +14'49 +11'20 +10'20*+04'43*+01'01* = 59'10 20 Arturas Žukauskas 15'58 +11'35*+12'10*+14'09 +05'28 +01'13 = 60'33 23 Nazhib Mukhitov 15'37 +16'18 +12'00 +12'42 +05'54 +01'03 = 63'34 24 Stanko Čufer 11'02*+25'42 +12'26 +09'30 +04'39 +00'58 = 64'17 30 Owczarski Tomasz 17'22 +18'14 +34'01 +14'46 +07'53 +01'19 = 93'35 | ||
M60 Route S-82-83-84-85-B-F >5200m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
26 Rocker Patrick De 17'40 +13'22 +11'13 +12'46 +12'43 +01'24 = 69'08 | ||
M60 Route S-82-83-85-84-B-F >5150m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
27 John Marriott 17'53 +19'57 +26'30 +05'51 +06'29 +01'19 = 77'59 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M70 Route S-85-82-83-B-F >5050m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Gunnar Svensson 14'03*+13'09*+11'32*+05'06*+01'17* = 45'07 3 Olah Stefan 17'15 +11'38 +11'55 +05'40 +01'08 = 47'36 4 Oleg Fursa 20'58 +12'07 +11'03 +04'52 +01'16 = 50'16 5 Bo Lenander 20'48 +11'52 +13'19 +05'53 +01'36 = 53'28 6 Dieter Schwider 15'13 +14'23 +18'54 +05'56 +01'28 = 55'54 7 Reinhard Hergert 16'52 +14'59 +17'18 +06'06 +01'28 = 56'43 8 Lev Korolev 23'04 +13'42 +14'02 +06'13 +01'43 = 58'44 9 Paul Rudolf 17'16 +20'52 +14'41 +06'21 +01'21 = 60'31 10 Sergei Solovev 18'20 +16'29 +17'46 +06'41 +01'26 = 60'42 11 Władysław Pietrzykowski 21'03 +16'03 +15'00 +07'35 +01'12 = 60'53 13 Sergei Faleev 21'09 +16'22 +15'49 +06'25 +01'21 = 61'06 14 Garipov Hristo 24'45 +16'34 +13'02 +05'45 +01'12 = 61'18 15 Vasili Burlacenco 21'30 +13'47 +18'06 +07'00 +01'17 = 61'40 16 Viktor Baranovskyi 20'57 +11'58 +21'26 +06'40 +01'26 = 62'27 17 Leif Zettervall 19'37 +17'29 +17'00 +07'00 +01'30 = 62'36 18 Istvan Börcsök 22'18 +15'46 +16'35 +08'29 +01'33 = 64'41 20 Algimantas Dapkus 19'49 +17'47 +20'54 +07'07 +01'32 = 67'09 21 Arne Jensen 26'56 +15'32 +18'43 +08'29 +02'03 = 71'43 23 Dick Fijlstra 34'24 +16'56 +16'51 +08'07 +01'25 = 77'43 24 Edvardas Brazauskas 25'52 +24'13 +19'53 +09'34 +01'32 = 81'04 26 Andras Paal 27'05 +27'34 +23'35 +11'01 +01'59 = 91'14 28 Jožef Onič 51'37 +21'11 +47'43 +08'53 +01'48 =131'12 | ||
M70 Route S-82-85-83-B-F >4570m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Alexandr Kochergin 10'04*+14'50*+14'13*+04'51*+01'17* = 45'15 22 Robert Vickers 23'04 +23'16 +18'12 +06'39 +01'27 = 72'38 27 Jan Hoek 23'23 +31'59 +25'24 +10'19 +02'49 = 93'54 | ||
M70 Route S-82-83-85-B-F >5150m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 12 Villy Hansen 14'37 +14'45 +20'32*+09'49*+01'17* = 61'00 19 Istvan Matrai 12'54*+15'56*+22'54 +12'44 +01'27 = 65'55 25 Danev Panayot 18'21 +17'56 +33'26 +13'31 +01'50 = 85'04 | ||
M70 Route S-82-85-B-F >3490m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
29 Viktor Bobrov 27'22 +24'24 +19'13 +02'09 = 73'08 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W19 Route S-21-24-25-23-B-F >7490m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Nadezhda Melnikova 11'58 +07'29*+08'33*+15'27*+12'51*+01'02* = 57'20 3 Anna Chmelarova 15'35 +08'44 +11'57 +16'43 +11'21 +00'59 = 65'19 4 Natalia Ravkova 12'48 +07'13 +09'45 +23'05 +11'32 +01'04 = 65'27 6 Sophia Lilgova 17'03 +08'21 +09'57 +17'48 +14'00 +01'02 = 68'11 8 Evangelina Diaksova 10'51*+11'16 +13'19 +18'57 +13'13 +00'54 = 68'30 15 Elvira Nychyporuk 16'31 +19'04 +12'27 +19'47 +15'12 +01'06 = 84'07 19 Migle Šarpilo 28'15 +16'20 +17'27 +16'29 +20'01 +00'59 = 99'31 21 Irina Moseeva 22'44 +14'06 +27'05 +28'07 +15'22 +01'08 =108'32 22 Tatiana Chireeva 20'54 +24'58 +23'33 +33'55 +18'29 +01'13 =123'02 | ||
W19 Route S-25-23-24-83-21-B-F >6980m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
2 Ugne Liegute 15'48 +14'49 +10'44 +04'30 +11'23 +04'00 +00'53 = 62'07 | ||
W19 Route S-25-24-23-21-B-F >6990m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Justina Bouchalova 16'51*+12'14*+12'31*+18'18*+05'37*+01'12* = 66'43 20 Marcu Valentina 37'05 +13'29 +17'29 +27'15 +05'47 +01'10 =102'15 | ||
W19 Route S-21-25-23-24-B-F >7850m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 7 Maria Deptulska 13'50*+18'20*+16'23*+10'34*+08'14*+00'54* = 68'15 10 Patritsia Tsenkova 15'55 +19'11 +18'01 +10'51 +08'39 +00'55 = 73'32 | ||
W19 Route S-24-25-23-83-21-B-F >8010m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
9 Yana Petrovska 15'57 +10'02 +15'13 +13'18 +07'40 +05'51 +00'59 = 69'00 | ||
W19 Route S-21-25-24-23-B-F >7470m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 11 Ekaterina Abdullina 17'29*+18'08 +10'00*+12'55*+14'51*+01'19* = 74'42 13 Klara Hronova 18'22 +15'31*+16'13 +13'00 +13'28 +00'59 = 77'33 | ||
W19 Route S-25-23-83-21-24-B-F >8070m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
12 Liliia Tykha 17'03 +15'50 +11'18 +08'23 +07'32 +15'56 +00'58 = 77'00 | ||
W19 Route S-24-25-23-21-B-F >8000m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 14 Mija Denisa 20'01*+11'05*+18'38*+24'59*+05'43*+01'00* = 81'26 17 Barbora Filova 24'45 +14'09 +22'04 +20'50 +07'01 +01'05 = 89'54 | ||
W19 Route S-25-23-24-21-B-F >6890m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Akvile Bartkevičiute 21'38 +17'04 +35'51 +07'43 +04'45 +00'58 = 87'59 | ||
W19 Route S-24-21-25-23-B-F >8590m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
18 Burci Daniela 24'14 +11'50 +26'41 +13'00 +13'38 +00'59 = 90'22 | ||
W19 Route S-21-24-25-B-F >6390m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
23 Zuzana Buksova 37'24 +13'41 +51'04 +26'46 +01'01 =129'56 | ||
W19 Route S-24-25-B-F >5930m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Ecaterina Sevcisina 51'13 +36'04 +21'58 +01'09 =110'24 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W21 Route S-22-21-25-24-B-F >7520m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Michaela Omova 12'32 +12'34 +10'42*+08'03*+06'10*+00'51* = 50'52 4 Nadezda Zharko 10'55*+12'49*+12'52 +08'50 +08'11 +06'53 = 60'30 6 Tatiana Ovchinnikova 16'01 +15'09 +15'12 +08'54 +07'40 +01'01 = 63'57 7 Dianora Herashchenko 13'43 +12'24 +14'36 +14'44 +07'36 +00'55 = 63'58 8 Mariana Marynchenko 11'36 +16'11 +13'21 +14'02 +08'53 +00'59 = 65'02 9 Katarina Košutova 13'47 +18'54 +14'10 +08'54 +08'38 +01'07 = 65'30 10 Antoaneta Diaksova 11'55 +18'50 +17'14 +10'06 +08'24 +00'56 = 67'25 11 Jana Macinska 12'42 +14'10 +15'08 +18'16 +08'23 +01'04 = 69'43 12 Hanna Paulava 16'34 +15'57 +17'29 +10'02 +08'50 +01'07 = 69'59 15 Alžbeta Stehlikova 18'23 +15'54 +16'41 +14'29 +07'51 +01'02 = 74'20 16 Iulia Fedorina 18'37 +16'43 +19'50 +10'45 +09'52 +01'19 = 77'06 17 Kathrin Berse 13'15 +24'36 +17'20 +10'43 +10'15 +00'59 = 77'08 18 Luchana Naumenko 13'05 +11'44 +25'40 +20'01 +06'51 +00'54 = 78'15 20 Justyna Garczarek 18'57 +16'50 +18'55 +11'53 +17'32 +01'00 = 85'07 21 Anita Žerjav 18'04 +20'41 +18'24 +15'43 +18'19 +01'08 = 92'19 | ||
W21 Route S-22-25-24-21-B-F >7740m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Natalia Giklova 10'41*+19'13*+07'14*+08'57*+03'54*+00'59* = 50'58 3 Oleksandra Parkhomenko 11'20 +20'17 +10'31 +09'16 +04'06 +00'56 = 56'26 5 Iveta Šistkova 13'28 +21'00 +10'23 +10'45 +04'04 +00'59 = 60'39 | ||
W21 Route S-22-21-24-25-B-F >7790m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 13 Urszula Byrdy 16'51 +14'24*+08'21*+13'48*+16'30*+01'02* = 70'56 14 Pavla Horova 22'07 +14'16 +08'41 +13'22 +14'19 +00'46 = 73'31 19 Iveta Zasheva 25'16 +17'06 +12'10 +08'16 +18'19 +00'52 = 81'59 22 Nina Radi 18'27 +26'09 +15'46 +12'13 +31'12 +01'03 =104'50 23 Iveta Dapkute 13'11*+41'51 +19'53 +08'49 +29'31 +01'19 =114'34 24 Margarita Covaliova 32'24 +23'39 +11'26 +18'07 +32'01 +01'22 =118'59 | ||
W21 Route S-25-24-B-F >4660m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
25 Silvia Palanciuc 01'22 +16'47 +16'44 +82'12 =117'05 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W35 Route S-81-82-85-83-B-F >6190m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Agata Kulicka 10'45*+08'55*+10'16*+11'33*+04'55*+00'59* = 47'23 6 Aušra Dapkiene 11'17 +11'39 +12'52 +12'54 +04'40 +01'02 = 54'24 8 Ala Hrakholskaya 12'42 +10'48 +14'50 +12'29 +05'26 +01'05 = 57'20 | ||
W35 Route S-85-82-81-83-B-F >6250m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Barbora Šimečkova 14'24*+10'22*+11'29 +08'11*+04'23*+01'03* = 49'52 3 Jitka Šimačkova 14'47 +10'29 +10'27*+09'21 +04'33 +01'07 = 50'44 4 Svetlana Godunova 16'04 +10'36 +09'13 +09'26 +05'13 +01'11 = 51'43 9 Anja Hilbert 18'36 +11'00 +11'25 +09'55 +05'42 +01'16 = 57'54 | ||
W35 Route S-81-83-82-85-B-F >6450m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Blanka Adamkova 10'55*+09'15*+10'28*+14'00*+08'21*+01'01* = 54'00 10 Marina Pankratova 10'59 +09'49 +11'45 +14'24 +10'37 +01'14 = 58'48 16 Jelena Tuksar 30'45 +20'42 +28'04 +36'56 +17'20 +01'28 =135'15 | ||
W35 Route S-82-85-83-81-B-F >7030m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 Pavla Hažmukova 07'02 +12'33 +11'37 +09'54 +13'25 +00'59 = 55'30 | ||
W35 Route S-82-81-83-85-B-F >6350m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 11 Juliia Nikonenko 11'54*+11'32*+11'09*+15'56*+12'02*+01'13* = 63'46 13 Manea Ramona 16'38 +14'48 +10'19 +15'29 +11'09 +01'08 = 69'31 | ||
W35 Route S-82-85-81-83-B-F >6430m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 12 Vita Daudaravičiene 08'49*+17'04*+22'06*+10'15*+05'19*+01'05* = 64'38 14 Inessa Cherniavsky 11'53 +18'51 +20'09 +12'00 +05'42 +01'07 = 69'42 15 Manuela Gütt Mühlberg 11'33 +15'27 +26'15 +15'55 +06'47 +01'16 = 77'13 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W50 Route S-84-82-81-83-B-F >6290m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Anna Šimečkova 18'26*+08'11*+09'40*+09'06*+05'23*+01'02* = 51'48 2 Leona Soukupova 19'25 +10'05 +11'11 +09'20 +05'13 +01'03 = 56'17 5 Dagmar Skrivanova 18'49 +09'46 +13'01 +12'00 +06'42 +01'17 = 61'35 6 Natallia Denisova 21'41 +10'21 +10'09 +14'02 +08'17 +01'36 = 66'06 8 Larisa Savinykh 24'29 +11'34 +13'11 +12'23 +05'32 +01'10 = 68'19 9 Carola Stein 19'15 +12'37 +14'27 +17'00 +06'05 +01'27 = 70'51 11 Iva Marečkova 23'38 +13'22 +14'23 +16'33 +06'56 +01'17 = 76'09 13 Sigita Užiene 27'20 +11'21 +16'47 +13'41 +06'55 +01'36 = 77'40 14 Maria Fekiačova 26'30 +18'41 +16'08 +18'49 +07'16 +01'11 = 88'35 | ||
W50 Route S-81-82-84-83-B-F >5650m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
3 Klara Zarnóczay 16'36 +10'06 +12'16 +10'19 +06'05 +01'14 = 56'36 | ||
W50 Route S-82-81-83-84-B-F >5340m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Brigitte Drews 13'41*+13'17*+15'11*+12'19*+05'39*+01'15* = 61'22 7 Anna Radics 18'39 +13'17 +15'52 +10'25 +07'03 +01'27 = 66'43 15 Tatiana Agafonova 34'41 +25'43 +18'45 +22'47 +12'04 +02'01 =116'01 | ||
W50 Route S-82-84-81-83-B-F >6110m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Svetlana Kniazeva 17'28 +01'55 +21'16 +12'53 +06'40 +11'23 = 71'35 | ||
W50 Route S-85-84-82-81-83-B-F >6710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
12 Asta Bogušiene 18'04 +06'56 +11'18 +15'05 +17'40 +05'36 +01'32 = 76'11 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W60 Route S-81-82-83-B-F >4640m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Galina Koroleva 13'18*+14'07*+15'54*+07'09*+01'15* = 51'43 2 Eliška Voračkova 14'44 +15'38 +14'59 +06'18 +01'35 = 53'14 3 Jana Omova 16'41 +15'10 +17'16 +07'59 +01'42 = 58'48 | ||
W60 Route S-81-83-82-B-F >5510m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Piroska Laszlóné Hornya 11'55*+11'57*+22'59 +12'47*+01'19* = 60'57 6 Jenny Fijlstra 14'59 +14'31 +17'10*+16'25 +01'36 = 64'41 7 Alenka Patkova 16'49 +12'19 +19'48 +16'28 +01'25 = 66'49 8 Liudmila Khoroshavina 20'07 +17'35 +15'34 +15'41 +01'41 = 70'38 10 Garpestad Karin 17'42 +14'57 +31'33 +16'26 +01'27 = 82'05 | ||
W60 Route S-82-81-83-B-F >4210m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Galina Gulieva 17'49*+20'47*+15'13*+07'01*+01'43* = 62'33 9 Anette Hansen 24'38 +20'18 +20'18 +08'07 +01'45 = 75'06 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
Organizer: