M19 | C a t e g o r y M19 | M19 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Dominik Šrom | CZE | | 63'37 | 5 | 133'19 | 10 |
Tomaš David | | 69'42 | 5 | |
Martin Kinc | | 94'14 | 5 | |
2. | Dmytro Ishchenko | UKR | | 66'24 | 5 | 135'06 | 10 |
Anatolii Popovchenko | | 68'42 | 5 | |
Fedir Karpovych | | 73'05 | 5 | |
3. | Aleksei Daniliuk | RUS | | 70'00 | 5 | 140'18 | 10 |
Pavel Pershits | | 70'18 | 5 | |
Nikita Vasilev | | 78'52 | 5 | |
4. | Jan Cuninka | SVK | | 74'44 | 5 | 159'38 | 10 |
Michal Nosal | | 84'54 | 5 | |
Lukaš Račko | | 113'17 | 5 | |
5. | Tsenko Tsenkov | BUL | | 84'30 | 5 | 170'56 | 10 |
Kiril Venev | | 86'26 | 5 | |
Vasil Zashev | | 143'44 | 4 | |
6. | Marko Kužner | SLO | | 87'48 | 5 | 176'50 | 10 |
Tomislav Haring | | 89'02 | 5 | |
Samo Gajšak | | 132'43 | 4 | |
7. | Daniil Chuikin | BLR | | 88'43 | 5 | 181'41 | 10 |
Dzmitry Zhilinski | | 92'58 | 5 | |
8. | Szymon Górski | POL | | 85'53 | 5 | 204'20 | 10 |
Hubert Musiała | | 118'27 | 5 | |
Bartosz Musiała | | 123'28 | 5 | |
-- | Simon Zöller | GER | | 100'47 | 5 | 100'47 | 5 |
Janek Gal | | 147'15 | 5 | |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 |
M21 | C a t e g o r y M21 | M21 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Oleksii Ivanko | UKR | | 49'22 | 6 | 108'57 | 12 |
Sergii Shtanko | | 59'35 | 6 | |
Volodymyr Gniedov | | 62'31 | 6 | |
2. | Jakub Oma | CZE | | 56'36 | 6 | 113'21 | 12 |
Ondrej Šimaček | | 56'45 | 6 | |
Jakub Šrom | | 63'12 | 6 | |
3. | Martin Košut | SVK | | 65'15 | 6 | 132'55 | 12 |
Jakub Kuriak | | 67'40 | 6 | |
Adam Kral | | 73'54 | 6 | |
4. | Roman Kuznetsov | RUS | | 61'27 | 6 | 133'20 | 12 |
Alexandr Raykov | | 71'53 | 6 | |
Eduard Godunov | | 72'53 | 6 | |
5. | Alexander Hergert | GER | | 63'09 | 6 | 136'06 | 12 |
Stephan Köberle | | 72'57 | 6 | |
Ralph Körner | | 73'43 | 6 | |
6. | Mindaugas Nakvosas | LTU | | 56'00 | 6 | 136'51 | 12 |
Kęstutis Ruzgis | | 80'51 | 6 | |
7. | Patryk Niedźwiecki | POL | | 66'49 | 6 | 144'49 | 12 |
Wiktor Żuraw | | 78'00 | 6 | |
Mateusz Sporysz | | 73'36 | 3 | |
8. | David Čufer | SLO | | 78'44 | 6 | 161'48 | 12 |
Niko Gaberc | | 83'04 | 6 | |
9. | Stipe Predanić | CRO | | 85'32 | 6 | 191'50 | 12 |
Luka Bahun | | 106'18 | 6 | |
10. | Igori Gridin | MDA | | 112'54 | 6 | 233'15 | 12 |
Dumitru Palanciuc | | 120'21 | 6 | |
Veaceslav Fedorin | | 130'06 | 5 | |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 |
M40 | C a t e g o r y M40 | M40 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Mikhail Kirgetov | RUS | | 60'43 | 5 | 124'39 | 10 |
Vladislav Kazymov | | 63'56 | 5 | |
Alexander Sheynis | | 75'55 | 5 | |
2. | Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi | UKR | | 61'57 | 5 | 132'11 | 10 |
Sergii Zelenskyi | | 70'14 | 5 | |
Oleksandr Chovhan | | 111'39 | 4 | |
3. | Zbynek Žaček | CZE | | 64'20 | 5 | 138'16 | 10 |
Daniel Šistek | | 73'56 | 5 | |
Antonin Šindelka | | 98'36 | 5 | |
4. | Gintaras Dapkus | LTU | | 66'44 | 5 | 147'19 | 10 |
Vladas Kalvelis | | 80'35 | 5 | |
Viktor Bartkus | | 81'13 | 5 | |
5. | Sergey Cherniavsky | GER | | 67'43 | 5 | 147'20 | 10 |
Jens Henneberg | | 79'37 | 5 | |
Kai Pastor | | 83'27 | 5 | |
6. | Martin Lerjen | SUI | | 76'39 | 5 | 155'39 | 10 |
Michael Lerjen | | 79'00 | 5 | |
Daniel Rudolf | | 97'58 | 5 | |
7. | Peter Jurčik | SVK | | 77'05 | 5 | 165'12 | 10 |
Jozef Fekiač | | 88'07 | 5 | |
8. | Marek Kubisiak | POL | | 76'34 | 5 | 166'49 | 10 |
Tomasz Deptulski | | 90'15 | 5 | |
Remigiusz Rutkowski | | 59'37 | 2 | |
9. | Ivo Jereb | SLO | | 83'08 | 5 | 167'31 | 10 |
Andrej Žnidarič | | 84'23 | 5 | |
Andrej Trojer | | 87'49 | 5 | |
10. | Tsenkov Viktor | BUL | | 81'06 | 5 | 178'19 | 10 |
Kasev Milen | | 97'13 | 5 | |
11. | Mihaly Mucsi | HUN | | 89'51 | 5 | 183'23 | 10 |
Lajos Krajcar | | 93'32 | 5 | |
Zoltan Szuk | | 108'00 | 4 | |
12. | Petri Kirves | FIN | | 93'06 | 5 | 201'45 | 10 |
Keijo Lehtosaari | | 108'39 | 5 | |
13. | Antti Lukats | EST | | 100'21 | 5 | 204'43 | 10 |
Tarmo Gede | | 104'22 | 5 | |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 |
M50 | C a t e g o r y M50 | M50 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Robertas Dapkus | LTU | | 42'39 | 6 | 91'33 | 12 |
Algirdas Skudrickas | | 48'54 | 6 | |
Rimantas Basys | | 52'38 | 6 | |
2. | Jaroslav Zach | CZE | | 49'19 | 6 | 99'38 | 12 |
Jiri Mareček | | 50'19 | 6 | |
Miroslav Vlach | | 58'57 | 6 | |
3. | Vitalii Iakymenko | UKR | | 50'29 | 6 | 101'06 | 12 |
Valerii Herashcenko | | 50'37 | 6 | |
Viacheslav Parkhomenko | | 58'14 | 6 | |
4. | Eduard Kruchinin | RUS | | 52'48 | 6 | 111'38 | 12 |
Iurii Burda | | 58'50 | 6 | |
Albert Burgonutdinov | | 63'13 | 6 | |
5. | Jozef Šimeček | SVK | | 52'47 | 6 | 112'31 | 12 |
Jan Košut | | 59'44 | 6 | |
Milan Mitelman | | 74'15 | 6 | |
6. | Andrew Soltysik | GBR | | 54'20 | 6 | 113'00 | 12 |
David Williams | | 58'40 | 6 | |
Robin Bishop | | 60'57 | 6 | |
7. | Sletvold Jon | NOR | | 54'36 | 6 | 113'25 | 12 |
Kaiser Thomas | | 58'49 | 6 | |
8. | Christian Drews | GER | | 55'20 | 6 | 120'17 | 12 |
Nikolai Wanner | | 64'57 | 6 | |
Frank Lehmann | | 69'30 | 6 | |
9. | Janos Moravszki | HUN | | 56'10 | 6 | 121'41 | 12 |
Sandor Brunner | | 65'31 | 6 | |
György Nagy | | 69'44 | 6 | |
10. | Andres Viira | EST | | 58'32 | 6 | 123'27 | 12 |
Andres Talver | | 64'55 | 6 | |
Kalle Kuusik | | 65'35 | 6 | |
11. | Babeu Pavel | ROU | | 64'06 | 6 | 130'12 | 12 |
Marcu Adrian | | 66'06 | 6 | |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 |
M60 | C a t e g o r y M60 | M60 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Chermen Guliev | RUS | | 38'22 | 5 | 88'07 | 10 |
Sergei Chernyshev | | 49'45 | 5 | |
Nazhib Mukhitov | | 63'34 | 5 | |
2. | Karoly Laszló | HUN | | 46'27 | 5 | 96'38 | 10 |
Béla Nagy | | 50'11 | 5 | |
Gabor Kovacs Attila | | 59'10 | 5 | |
3. | Alvydas Simanaitis | LTU | | 38'57 | 5 | 99'30 | 10 |
Arturas Žukauskas | | 60'33 | 5 | |
4. | Mykola Ivanchykhin | UKR | | 43'24 | 5 | 100'20 | 10 |
Mykola Velikanov | | 56'56 | 5 | |
5. | Bernd Höfner | GER | | 51'20 | 5 | 106'57 | 10 |
Bernhard Gartner | | 55'37 | 5 | |
Heinrich Götte | | 60'26 | 5 | |
6. | Ivo Kete | SLO | | 44'34 | 5 | 108'51 | 10 |
Stanko Čufer | | 64'17 | 5 | |
7. | Peder Haugaard Pedersen | SWE | | 54'37 | 5 | 110'42 | 10 |
Peter Ljungström | | 56'05 | 5 | |
Jan Palmquist | | 56'13 | 5 | |
8. | Jan Tursky | SVK | | 57'22 | 5 | 120'52 | 10 |
Viktor Pavelek | | 63'30 | 5 | |
9. | Vladimir Vinko | CRO | | 55'56 | 5 | 121'39 | 10 |
Branimir Vinko | | 65'43 | 5 | |
10. | Jaromir Baxa | CZE | | 57'04 | 5 | 140'38 | 10 |
Antonin Blomann | | 83'34 | 5 | |
11. | Rocker Patrick De | BEL | | 69'08 | 5 | 148'56 | 10 |
Vanhalst Marc | | 79'48 | 5 | |
12. | Madrzynski Zbigniew | POL | | 60'23 | 5 | 153'58 | 10 |
Owczarski Tomasz | | 93'35 | 5 | |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 |
M70 | C a t e g o r y M70 | M70 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Gunnar Svensson | SWE | | 45'07 | 4 | 98'35 | 8 |
Bo Lenander | | 53'28 | 4 | |
Leif Zettervall | | 62'36 | 4 | |
2. | Dieter Schwider | GER | | 55'54 | 4 | 112'37 | 8 |
Reinhard Hergert | | 56'43 | 4 | |
3. | Oleg Fursa | UKR | | 50'16 | 4 | 112'43 | 8 |
Viktor Baranovskyi | | 62'27 | 4 | |
Viktor Bobrov | | 73'08 | 3 | |
4. | Lev Korolev | RUS | | 58'44 | 4 | 119'26 | 8 |
Sergei Solovev | | 60'42 | 4 | |
Sergei Faleev | | 61'06 | 4 | |
5. | Istvan Börcsök | HUN | | 64'41 | 4 | 130'36 | 8 |
Istvan Matrai | | 65'55 | 4 | |
Andras Paal | | 91'14 | 4 | |
6. | Villy Hansen | DEN | | 61'00 | 4 | 132'43 | 8 |
Arne Jensen | | 71'43 | 4 | |
7. | Garipov Hristo | BUL | | 61'18 | 4 | 146'22 | 8 |
Danev Panayot | | 85'04 | 4 | |
8. | Algimantas Dapkus | LTU | | 67'09 | 4 | 148'13 | 8 |
Edvardas Brazauskas | | 81'04 | 4 | |
9. | Dick Fijlstra | NED | | 77'43 | 4 | 171'37 | 8 |
Jan Hoek | | 93'54 | 4 | |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 |
W19 | C a t e g o r y W19 | W19 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | | 57'20 | 5 | 122'47 | 10 |
Natalia Ravkova | | 65'27 | 5 | |
Ekaterina Abdullina | | 74'42 | 5 | |
2. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | | 65'19 | 5 | 132'02 | 10 |
Justina Bouchalova | | 66'43 | 5 | |
Klara Hronova | | 77'33 | 5 | |
3. | Evangelina Diaksova | BUL | | 68'30 | 5 | 142'02 | 10 |
Patritsia Tsenkova | | 73'32 | 5 | |
4. | Yana Petrovska | UKR | | 69'00 | 5 | 146'00 | 10 |
Liliia Tykha | | 77'00 | 5 | |
Elvira Nychyporuk | | 84'07 | 5 | |
5. | Ugne Liegute | LTU | | 62'07 | 5 | 150'06 | 10 |
Akvile Bartkevičiute | | 87'59 | 5 | |
Migle Šarpilo | | 99'31 | 5 | |
6. | Sophia Lilgova | SVK | | 68'11 | 5 | 158'05 | 10 |
Barbora Filova | | 89'54 | 5 | |
Zuzana Buksova | | 129'56 | 4 | |
7. | Mija Denisa | ROU | | 81'26 | 5 | 171'48 | 10 |
Burci Daniela | | 90'22 | 5 | |
Marcu Valentina | | 102'15 | 5 | |
8. | Irina Moseeva | MDA | | 108'32 | 5 | 231'34 | 10 |
Tatiana Chireeva | | 123'02 | 5 | |
Ecaterina Sevcisina | | 110'24 | 3 | |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 |
W21 | C a t e g o r y W21 | W21 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Natalia Giklova | RUS | | 50'58 | 5 | 111'28 | 10 |
Nadezda Zharko | | 60'30 | 5 | |
Tatiana Ovchinnikova | | 63'57 | 5 | |
2. | Michaela Omova | CZE | | 50'52 | 5 | 111'31 | 10 |
Iveta Šistkova | | 60'39 | 5 | |
Pavla Horova | | 73'31 | 5 | |
3. | Oleksandra Parkhomenko | UKR | | 56'26 | 5 | 121'28 | 10 |
Mariana Marynchenko | | 65'02 | 5 | |
Luchana Naumenko | | 78'15 | 5 | |
4. | Katarina Košutova | SVK | | 65'30 | 5 | 135'13 | 10 |
Jana Macinska | | 69'43 | 5 | |
Alžbeta Stehlikova | | 74'20 | 5 | |
5. | Dianora Herashchenko | GER | | 63'58 | 5 | 141'06 | 10 |
Kathrin Berse | | 77'08 | 5 | |
6. | Antoaneta Diaksova | BUL | | 67'25 | 5 | 149'24 | 10 |
Iveta Zasheva | | 81'59 | 5 | |
7. | Urszula Byrdy | POL | | 70'56 | 5 | 156'03 | 10 |
Justyna Garczarek | | 85'07 | 5 | |
8. | Iulia Fedorina | MDA | | 77'06 | 5 | 196'05 | 10 |
Margarita Covaliova | | 118'59 | 5 | |
Silvia Palanciuc | | 117'05 | 3 | |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 |
W35 | C a t e g o r y W35 | W35 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Jitka Šimačkova | CZE | | 50'44 | 5 | 104'44 | 10 |
Blanka Adamkova | | 54'00 | 5 | |
Pavla Hažmukova | | 55'30 | 5 | |
2. | Svetlana Godunova | RUS | | 51'43 | 5 | 110'31 | 10 |
Marina Pankratova | | 58'48 | 5 | |
Juliia Nikonenko | | 63'46 | 5 | |
3. | Aušra Dapkiene | LTU | | 54'24 | 5 | 119'02 | 10 |
Vita Daudaravičiene | | 64'38 | 5 | |
4. | Anja Hilbert | GER | | 57'54 | 5 | 127'36 | 10 |
Inessa Cherniavsky | | 69'42 | 5 | |
Manuela Gütt Mühlberg | | 77'13 | 5 | |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 |
W50 | C a t e g o r y W50 | W50 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Leona Soukupova | CZE | | 56'17 | 5 | 117'52 | 10 |
Dagmar Skrivanova | | 61'35 | 5 | |
Iva Marečkova | | 76'09 | 5 | |
2. | Klara Zarnóczay | HUN | | 56'36 | 5 | 123'19 | 10 |
Anna Radics | | 66'43 | 5 | |
3. | Brigitte Drews | GER | | 61'22 | 5 | 132'13 | 10 |
Carola Stein | | 70'51 | 5 | |
4. | Larisa Savinykh | RUS | | 68'19 | 5 | 139'54 | 10 |
Svetlana Kniazeva | | 71'35 | 5 | |
Tatiana Agafonova | | 116'01 | 5 | |
5. | Anna Šimečkova | SVK | | 51'48 | 5 | 140'23 | 10 |
Maria Fekiačova | | 88'35 | 5 | |
6. | Asta Bogušiene | LTU | | 76'11 | 5 | 153'51 | 10 |
Sigita Užiene | | 77'40 | 5 | |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 |
W60 | C a t e g o r y W60 | W60 |
Place | Name, First name | Team | Call | Run time | Fox | Total Rt | Fox |
1. | Eliška Voračkova | CZE | | 53'14 | 4 | 112'02 | 8 |
Jana Omova | | 58'48 | 4 | |
Alenka Patkova | | 66'49 | 4 | |
2. | Galina Koroleva | RUS | | 51'43 | 4 | 114'16 | 8 |
Galina Gulieva | | 62'33 | 4 | |
Liudmila Khoroshavina | | 70'38 | 4 | |